RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHARVÁT Matěj |
Banshee bikes / charvatBros |
CZE | 0:17:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:18:02.0 | 0:00:07.7 |
3. | SEHNAL Stanislav |
Kellys Factory team |
CZE | 0:18:13.2 | 0:00:18.9 |
4. | MYŠÍK Milan |
NORCO KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:18:20.1 | 0:00:25.9 |
5. | RUS Šimon |
SVK | 0:18:31.6 | 0:00:37.4 | |
6. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:18:36.2 | 0:00:41.9 |
7. | KNAPEC Martin |
CTM Racing Team |
CZE | 0:18:51.4 | 0:00:57.1 |
8. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:18:59.5 | 0:01:05.3 |
9. | LETÁK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:19:01.9 | 0:01:07.6 |
10. | VOTH Janik |
Propain Factory Enduro |
GER | 0:19:04.1 | 0:01:09.9 |
11. | SCHEICHER Valentin |
GER | 0:19:05.3 | 0:01:11.1 | |
12. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:19:06.9 | 0:01:12.6 |
13. | MOTYKA Marcin |
Dartmoor Enduro Team |
POL | 0:19:09.3 | 0:01:15.1 |
14. | VOTH Laurin |
Propain Factory Enduro |
GER | 0:19:10.5 | 0:01:16.3 |
15. | MORÁVEK Petr |
Shibak |
CZE | 0:19:13.3 | 0:01:19.1 |
16. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:19:22.4 | 0:01:28.2 |
17. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:19:24.9 | 0:01:30.6 |
18. | MÖHWALD Jonas |
TV Waldsassen |
GER | 0:19:26.7 | 0:01:32.5 |
19. | ZAJAC Filip |
CZE | 0:19:30.3 | 0:01:36.1 | |
20. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
FRBS-WTB-ARBYD |
CZE | 0:19:31.3 | 0:01:37.1 |
21. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM Ostrov |
CZE | 0:19:36.2 | 0:01:42.0 |
22. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:19:37.3 | 0:01:43.1 |
23. | SEIDL Martin |
FDF Commencal team |
CZE | 0:19:38.4 | 0:01:44.2 |
24. | SZYMCZUK Łukasz Lusiek |
Whyte Racing |
POL | 0:19:40.5 | 0:01:46.3 |
25. | HARTL Štěpán |
Snowboard Zezula |
CZE | 0:19:42.4 | 0:01:48.1 |
26. | GĄSIENICA Jakub |
POL | 0:19:46.3 | 0:01:52.1 | |
27. | PATÁK Jiří |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 0:19:48.4 | 0:01:54.1 |
28. | POSPÍŠIL Filip |
Maxxis.cz |
CZE | 0:19:49.1 | 0:01:54.9 |
29. | MOŠKO Martin |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:19:53.7 | 0:01:59.5 |
30. | BARTŮNĚK Ota |
KRAB CYCLES |
CZE | 0:19:56.5 | 0:02:02.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 0:21:46.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
CZE | 0:22:12.3 | 0:00:26.1 | |
3. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 0:22:13.3 | 0:00:27.2 |
4. | KUCHYNKOVÁ Simona |
EVIL Bikes Czech |
SVK | 0:22:25.0 | 0:00:38.8 |
5. | DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:24:15.6 | 0:02:29.4 |
6. | VOSIČKOVÁ Dana |
Koloshop |
CZE | 0:24:51.1 | 0:03:04.9 |
7. | CSEH Veronika |
Alpinbike Team |
HUN | 0:29:31.7 | 0:07:45.5 |