RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MYŠÍK Milan |
TREK KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:18:34.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:56.0 | 0:00:21.5 |
3. | PROKOP Michal |
Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:19:26.6 | 0:00:52.2 |
4. | ADAMI Maxim |
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team |
CZE | 0:19:31.2 | 0:00:56.7 |
5. | LINDNER Kevin |
ShredERZ |
GER | 0:19:39.5 | 0:01:05.1 |
6. | MOUDRÝ Vojtěch |
TREK KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:19:41.9 | 0:01:07.5 |
7. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:19:53.5 | 0:01:19.0 |
8. | HARTL Štěpán |
Snowboard Zezula |
CZE | 0:19:56.9 | 0:01:22.4 |
9. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:20:00.4 | 0:01:26.0 |
10. | VANER Jan |
TREK KUR Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:20:05.0 | 0:01:30.6 |
11. | MIHAI Anitan |
CS La Hoya |
GER | 0:20:09.3 | 0:01:34.8 |
12. | SCHNEIDER Pavel |
CZE | 0:20:33.6 | 0:01:59.1 | |
13. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM Ostrov |
CZE | 0:20:37.3 | 0:02:02.9 |
14. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:20:39.5 | 0:02:05.1 |
15. | SEIDL Martin |
FDF Commencal team |
CZE | 0:20:51.4 | 0:02:17.0 |
16. | KUTIN Tomáš |
Na punk |
CZE | 0:20:51.5 | 0:02:17.0 |
17. | SCHUBERT André |
GER | 0:20:58.9 | 0:02:24.4 | |
18. | MAROUL Tomas |
GAPP System - Kolofix |
CZE | 0:21:01.8 | 0:02:27.4 |
19. | MORAWSKI Filip |
CZE | 0:21:03.7 | 0:02:29.2 | |
20. | FÖRSTER Eric |
Görlitz post sv |
GER | 0:21:04.9 | 0:02:30.5 |
21. | LEDECKÝ Michal |
Bike Family |
CZE | 0:21:09.2 | 0:02:34.7 |
22. | ODZIOMEK Olaf |
POL | 0:21:14.3 | 0:02:39.9 | |
23. | SKIBA Karol |
POL | 0:21:15.6 | 0:02:41.2 | |
24. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
CZE | 0:21:16.7 | 0:02:42.2 | |
25. | LETÁK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:21:19.8 | 0:02:45.4 |
26. | DOŠKÁŘ Petr |
CZE | 0:21:22.8 | 0:02:48.3 | |
27. | SCHUBERT Marc |
ShredErz e.V. |
GER | 0:21:24.0 | 0:02:49.5 |
28. | VILÁNEK Aleš |
Bike Area Zadov |
CZE | 0:21:30.6 | 0:02:56.1 |
29. | ČIŽINSKÝ Milan |
Madesign World Racing |
CZE | 0:21:41.6 | 0:03:07.1 |
30. | KORYŤÁK Milan |
Sport Team Nýrsko |
CZE | 0:21:41.8 | 0:03:07.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Multicraft MTB Team |
CZE | 0:22:10.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
CZE | 0:22:37.5 | 0:00:27.1 | |
3. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:23:40.5 | 0:01:30.1 | |
4. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 0:28:43.0 | 0:06:32.6 | |
5. | KUKULOVÁ Martina |
Kolarna - Abus |
CZE | 0:29:01.9 | 0:06:51.4 |