seriál : Kolo pro život 2015

Plzeňská padesátka

MTB
DATUM :19.9.2015 MÍSTO :Plzeň

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:44:34.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HUDEČEK Jiří
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:44:35.1 0:00:00.8
3.
RAJCHART Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:48:06.3 0:03:32.0
4.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 1:48:06.8 0:03:32.5
5.
MINKA Jakub
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:49:07.1 0:04:32.8
6.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
SRAM MITAS TREK
CZE 1:49:19.3 0:04:45.0
7.
ULLOA Gerardo
Ar Arisun Pro Cycling Team
CZE 1:49:20.3 0:04:46.0
8.
DOLEŽAL Václav
Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 1:49:22.1 0:04:47.8
9.
STROŽ Jan
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE TEAM
CZE 1:49:22.3 0:04:48.0
10.
SPLÍTEK Martin
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:49:27.8 0:04:53.5
11.
VASTL Jan
Bianchi i.Idro Drain
CZE 1:50:59.1 0:06:24.8
12.
KOBES Lukáš
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 1:51:20.1 0:06:45.8
13.
ČEPIČKA Matěj
Megabike Kolin
CZE 1:51:22.1 0:06:47.8
14.
ANDRLE David
SYMBIO+CANNONDALE
CZE 1:51:37.6 0:07:03.3
15.
KUBÁNEK Marek
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:51:37.6 0:07:03.3
16.
PAUR Ondřej
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE TEAM
CZE 1:51:40.6 0:07:06.3
17.
LAVIČKA Adam
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 1:52:38.9 0:08:04.6
18.
STOŠEK Martin
Sram Rubena Trek
CZE 1:53:36.1 0:09:01.8
19.
STOŠEK Viktor
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 1:53:36.3 0:09:02.0
20.
PITEL Lukáš
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:55:12.8 0:10:38.5
21.
NOVÁK Michal
VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED
CZE 1:55:16.9 0:10:42.6
22.
ŠÍREK Adrian
KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec Nad Nisou
CZE 1:55:41.3 0:11:07.0
23.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:55:42.6 0:11:08.3
24.
EBERL Filip
SILVINI CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:55:44.6 0:11:10.3
25.
NOVOTA Jan
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:56:17.1 0:11:42.8
26.
KOZÁK Tomáš
FOCUS RAPIRO RACING
CZE 1:56:25.8 0:11:51.5
27.
PETŘÍČEK Tomáš
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE
CZE 1:56:32.9 0:11:58.6
28.
SKÁLA Jaromír
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 1:56:44.5 0:12:10.2
29.
MÁKA Daniel
Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 1:56:44.8 0:12:10.5
30.
HOLUB Josef
CZE 1:56:46.3 0:12:12.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling team
CZE 2:07:25.8 0:00:00.0
2.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Sport bike Strakonice
CZE 2:08:35.3 0:01:09.5
3.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 2:17:53.6 0:10:27.8
4.
VANÍČKOVÁ Elena
SCOTT SCANIA TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 2:22:36.6 0:15:10.8
5.
SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:25:39.3 0:18:13.5
6.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:26:07.5 0:18:41.7
7.
BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5
CZE 2:33:36.5 0:26:10.7
8.
KUŤÁTKOVÁ Irena
CZE 2:33:36.8 0:26:11.0
9.
KOUŘIMSKÁ Zdeňka
CZE 2:37:53.3 0:30:27.5
10.
BUŠKOVÁ Leona
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 2:38:15.3 0:30:49.5
11.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
Metrostav
CZE 2:40:03.8 0:32:38.0
12.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:42:56.3 0:35:30.5
13.
BOČKOVÁ Věra
CZE 2:43:57.7 0:36:31.9
14.
OPLTOVÁ Michaela
Soubor kreténů Kozolupy
CZE 2:44:48.8 0:37:23.0
15.
ŠIMKOVÁ Šárka
Synerga Bike Team
CZE 2:46:41.3 0:39:15.5
16.
BRODÍKOVÁ Petra
Metrostav
CZE 2:47:41.3 0:40:15.5
17.
NEUMANNOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:48:19.8 0:40:54.0
18.
SCHIFFER Andrea
bike-horner.at
AUT 2:48:47.3 0:41:21.5
19.
VIDOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:49:52.5 0:42:26.7
20.
MIKOVÁ Michaela
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:51:26.8 0:44:01.0
21.
BELINGEROVA Lenka
CZE 2:53:48.6 0:46:22.8
22.
MRŠTÍKOVÁ Zuzana
More Than Bikers
CZE 2:56:53.6 0:49:27.8
23.
GRACÍKOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 3:00:06.5 0:52:40.7
24.
HAKROVÁ Kateřina
CZE 3:00:07.3 0:52:41.5
25.
RUDOLFOVÁ Lucie
CZE 3:06:59.5 0:59:33.7
26.
ČERVENÁ Petra
KLATOVY
CZE 3:07:10.5 0:59:44.7
27.
MOROVÁ Lenka
CZE 3:09:39.8 1:02:14.0
28.
HLAVÁČOVÁ Iva
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 3:11:10.5 1:03:44.7
29.
LIDICKÁ Eva
Slavie Karlovy Vary
CZE 3:13:33.5 1:06:07.7
30.
RÝGLOVÁ Monika
CZE 3:13:36.8 1:06:11.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ZADÁK David
Česká spořitelna Specialized SG Vimperk
CZE 1:18:22.4 0:00:00.0
2.
DOLEŽAL Vladislav
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 1:19:44.2 0:01:21.8
3.
PAPEŽ Vít
Symbio+cycling
CZE 1:19:46.9 0:01:24.5
4.
ŠITNER Jaroslav
GS CYKLO TEAM JISTEBNICE
CZE 1:21:01.9 0:02:39.5
5.
ZBUZEK Michal
Sweep Cycling
CZE 1:22:26.0 0:04:03.6
6.
JIRÁNEK Lukáš
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 1:22:28.9 0:04:06.5
7.
ZÁPOTOCKÝ Michal
Symbio + Cannondale
CZE 1:23:23.9 0:05:01.5
8.
BLAŽEK Lukáš
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:24:10.4 0:05:48.0
9.
MALÍŘ Jan
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:24:29.6 0:06:07.2
10.
ČEKAL Pavel
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM
CZE 1:24:32.9 0:06:10.5
11.
BOČEK Jiří
Dieselpower
CZE 1:24:58.9 0:06:36.5
12.
STROPEK Miroslav
CYKLO POWER TEAM
CZE 1:25:36.9 0:07:14.5
13.
VÁGNER Daniel
Factor Bike Team
CZE 1:25:48.9 0:07:26.5
14.
KOUBA Miroslav
Mk servis Lčovice
CZE 1:25:49.9 0:07:27.5
15.
FILIP Martin
la degustation chefs team
CZE 1:25:50.6 0:07:28.2
16.
ŠTOREK Martin
Větrníci
CZE 1:27:22.6 0:09:00.2
17.
SEDLÁČEK Jiří
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM
CZE 1:27:24.6 0:09:02.2
18.
SEDLÁČEK Jiří
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM
CZE 1:27:45.4 0:09:23.0
19.
ZVOLSKÝ Roman
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:27:59.6 0:09:37.2
20.
KLEIN Martin
SYMBIO+CANNONDALE
CZE 1:28:05.6 0:09:43.2
21.
BLAŽEK Jakub
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:28:18.9 0:09:56.5
22.
HOLUB Jan
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 1:29:37.4 0:11:15.0
23.
ČERNOHORSKÝ David
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM
CZE 1:31:12.9 0:12:50.5
24.
SVOBODA Petr
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:33:20.4 0:14:58.0
25.
JIČÍNSKÝ Josef
Všenory
CZE 1:33:20.7 0:14:58.3
26.
HRNČÍŘ Martin
CZE 1:33:22.6 0:15:00.2
27.
WEBER Libor
CZE 1:33:25.6 0:15:03.2
28.
KOTIŠ Jan
MTB Ježíkov Horažďovice
CZE 1:33:45.9 0:15:23.5
29.
ŠIMÁČEK Marek
CZE 1:34:40.9 0:16:18.5
30.
EFFENBERK Leoš
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:35:20.9 0:16:58.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FÍLOVÁ Veronika
Sunsetbike
CZE 1:39:19.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PODSKALSKÁ Anna
Česká spořitelna Specialized MTB Junior TEAM
CZE 1:40:10.4 0:00:50.5
3.
KAŠPAROVÁ Natálie
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 1:44:29.6 0:05:09.7
4.
BUBLÍKOVÁ Petra
CZE 1:46:52.9 0:07:33.0
5.
MATULKOVÁ Jana
CT Weber
CZE 1:46:58.9 0:07:39.0
6.
JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana
BIKE GALLERY
CZE 1:47:40.4 0:08:20.5
7.
VOSIČKOVÁ Dana
Koloshop
CZE 1:49:04.4 0:09:44.5
8.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
SYMBIO+CANNONDALE
CZE 1:49:18.8 0:09:58.9
9.
KERL Iva
Author Team Stupno
CZE 1:50:36.9 0:11:17.0
10.
PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna
Superior Rubena Team
CZE 1:51:10.9 0:11:51.0
11.
PALICULIN MAŠLAŇOVÁ Martina
CZE 1:52:03.4 0:12:43.5
12.
ALTMANOVÁ Dana
TAXI PRAHA
CZE 1:52:19.4 0:12:59.5
13.
MATEJSKOVÁ Barbora
CZE 1:55:19.6 0:15:59.7
14.
KRYŠTOFOVÁ Jana
ZZN HP Žďár nad Sázavou
CZE 1:55:26.7 0:16:06.8
15.
SOUČKOVÁ Tereza
TJ Kovo Praha
CZE 1:56:05.7 0:16:45.8
16.
HRUBÁ Hana
Kraken Team Dobříš
CZE 1:56:58.7 0:17:38.8
17.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva
CZE 1:57:57.6 0:18:37.7
18.
PRÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
CZECH BICYCLE TEAM Mariánské Lázně
CZE 1:59:37.9 0:20:18.0
19.
VOKOUNOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:01:12.7 0:21:52.8
20.
KOUTNÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 2:01:25.6 0:22:05.7
21.
ŘEZANKOVÁ Alena
CZE 2:01:27.7 0:22:07.8
22.
SMETANOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:02:18.9 0:22:59.0
23.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Pavlína
CZE 2:04:08.6 0:24:48.7
24.
MALÍŘOVÁ Věra
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 2:04:09.9 0:24:50.0
25.
PAZDERKOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:06:27.9 0:27:08.0
26.
HOFMANOVÁ Veronika
CZE 2:06:27.9 0:27:08.0
27.
HODKOVÁ Miroslava
CZE 2:07:48.6 0:28:28.7
28.
DINGOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:08:56.9 0:29:37.0
29.
VYSKOČILOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:08:59.9 0:29:40.0
30.
JUNOVÁ Ilona
MKZ
CZE 2:08:59.9 0:29:40.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:13:06.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
Craft Author Bike Team
CZE 0:13:06.6 0:00:00.1
3.
POLÍVKA Šimon
Bike klub Město Touškov
CZE 0:15:03.5 0:01:57.1
4.
VLAS Jakub
CZE 0:15:19.9 0:02:13.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SOUSTRUŽNÍKOVÁ Nikol
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 0:14:14.8 0:00:00.0
2.
HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucka
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 0:14:54.3 0:00:39.5
3.
KNIHOVÁ Kateřina
CK KOLOKRAM Junior tým
CZE 0:14:55.8 0:00:41.0
4.
BĚLOVÁ Lucie
TJ COPR Přeštice
CZE 0:15:27.5 0:01:12.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ROZSYPAL Štěpán
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:10:59.4 0:00:00.0
2.
JEŽEK Václav
CZE 0:11:14.4 0:00:15.0
3.
KUNČÍK Matěj
www.skisport-horka.cz
CZE 0:11:25.9 0:00:26.5
4.
TABARA Šimon
Agrofert Junior Team
CZE 0:12:26.4 0:01:27.0
5.
HAVELKA štěpán
CZE 0:12:27.4 0:01:28.0
6.
RUBAČ Tomáš
Head-bikes team
CZE 0:12:39.1 0:01:39.7
7.
ELBADRI Jakub
CZE 0:12:39.9 0:01:40.5
8.
NOVÁK Lukáš
CZE 0:13:43.9 0:02:44.5
9.
VALEŠ Michal
CZE 0:13:45.1 0:02:45.7
10.
GRACÍK Daniel
CZE 0:13:49.6 0:02:50.2
11.
BENEDIKT Jakub
copr přeštice
CZE 0:13:57.1 0:02:57.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:11:21.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KYSELOVÁ Adéla
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:11:36.3 0:00:14.7
3.
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana
Craft Author Bike Team
CZE 0:11:59.1 0:00:37.5
4.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 0:13:45.3 0:02:23.7
5.
BEDNÁŘOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:14:06.1 0:02:44.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HENDRYCH Vojta
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 0:08:14.2 0:00:00.0
2.
PURNOCH Matyáš
Bikeclinic Junior Team
CZE 0:08:14.7 0:00:00.5
3.
BRUCKNER Filip
Bikeclinic Junior Team
CZE 0:08:23.7 0:00:09.5
4.
BLAŽEK Aleš
Nasavrky Bikers
CZE 0:08:35.0 0:00:20.7
5.
FRENCL Dominik
GIANTPITRSBIKE
CZE 0:09:08.5 0:00:54.2
6.
TOMICA Petr
CZE 0:09:15.7 0:01:01.5
7.
KNIHA Petr
CK KOLOKRAM Junior tým
CZE 0:09:16.2 0:01:02.0
8.
SOUSTRUŽNÍK Jan
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 0:09:16.5 0:01:02.2
9.
KOŠŤÁLEK František
CZE 0:09:18.3 0:01:04.1
10.
TABULKA Štěpán
CZE 0:09:19.0 0:01:04.7
11.
MELICHAR Pepa
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:09:51.1 0:01:36.8
12.
POLÍVKA Vít
Bike klub Město Touškov
CZE 0:09:51.7 0:01:37.5
13.
MIKEŠ Jan
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA
CZE 0:10:00.5 0:01:46.2
14.
HOCKÝ Adam
CZE 0:10:05.7 0:01:51.4
15.
KORBEL Daniel
Six Monkeys
CZE 0:10:22.2 0:02:08.0
16.
HRUŠKA Dominik
CZE 0:10:27.1 0:02:12.8
17.
FILIP Mrštný
CZE 0:10:31.8 0:02:17.6
18.
BRŮJ Vojtěch
CZE 0:10:37.1 0:02:22.8
19.
VOLF Albert
CZE 0:10:37.1 0:02:22.8
20.
KRONUS Radim
CZE 0:10:38.7 0:02:24.5
21.
KAŠPAR Petr
CZE 0:10:39.8 0:02:25.6
22.
HOLUB Čeněk
CZE 0:10:42.7 0:02:28.5
23.
HOFMAN Eliáš
CZE 0:10:44.8 0:02:30.5
24.
MAŘÍK Petr
CZE 0:10:45.0 0:02:30.7
25.
CHVOJKA Filip
Nilfisk ALTO junior team
CZE 0:10:52.0 0:02:37.7
26.
ŠMATLÁK Roman
CZE 0:10:57.1 0:02:42.8
27.
BENEŠ Martin
CZE 0:10:59.2 0:02:45.0
28.
LUBAS Jan
SKI klub Jablonec n.N.
CZE 0:11:02.5 0:02:48.2
29.
SKÁCEL Jakub
CZE 0:11:13.2 0:02:59.0
30.
HORNÍK Tomáš
CZE 0:11:15.0 0:03:00.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
Horní Hanychov
CZE 0:09:01.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ROZSYPALOVÁ Adéla
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:09:23.2 0:00:21.7
3.
VAŠKOVSKÁ Michaela
MAGIC Bike Team
CZE 0:09:35.7 0:00:34.2
4.
NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela
BMX Řepy
CZE 0:10:10.4 0:01:09.0
5.
DINGOVÁ Anna
BSK Juniors
CZE 0:10:11.7 0:01:10.2
6.
ČAPKOVÁ Claudie
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:10:20.7 0:01:19.2
7.
HOLANOVÁ Anděla
CZE 0:10:50.7 0:01:49.2
8.
POPIOLKOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 0:10:54.4 0:01:53.0
9.
PETSCHOVÁ Kristýna
vebrovyboudy.com
CZE 0:10:54.7 0:01:53.2
10.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela
CZE 0:11:18.9 0:02:17.5
11.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:11:21.2 0:02:19.7
12.
VÝBORNÁ Kristýnka
IVAR CS - AUTHOR
CZE 0:11:41.4 0:02:40.0
13.
GEMERSKÁ Tereza
copr přeštice
CZE 0:11:45.4 0:02:44.0
14.
PRESSLOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:11:49.7 0:02:48.2
15.
MAREŠOVA Magdaléna
CZE 0:11:53.4 0:02:52.0
16.
ZBRÁNKOVÁ Emily
CZE 0:12:13.7 0:03:12.2
17.
VYSKOČILOVÁ Klára
CZE 0:12:19.7 0:03:18.2
18.
KAVANOVÁ Anežka
CZE 0:12:23.7 0:03:22.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
SVOBODA David
TJ Sokol Vinoř
CZE 0:05:48.5 0:00:00.0
2.
FRENCL Patrik
GIANTPITRSBIKE
CZE 0:05:52.6 0:00:04.0
3.
KOVÁŘ Melichar
CZE 0:06:11.3 0:00:22.7
4.
KŘIVANEC Štěpán
P.R.D.I. Plzeň
CZE 0:06:53.3 0:01:04.7
5.
PURNOCH Jan
CZE 0:06:56.8 0:01:08.2
6.
ŠPERL Václav
CZE 0:06:58.3 0:01:09.7
7.
KŘIVANEC Šimon
P.R.D.I. Plzeň
CZE 0:07:03.8 0:01:15.2
8.
KOŠŤÁLEK Jan
CZE 0:07:04.5 0:01:16.0
9.
HOFMAN Michal
CZE 0:07:14.8 0:01:26.2
10.
NOVOTNÝ Jakub
CZE 0:07:15.0 0:01:26.5
11.
HOLEMÝ David
CZE 0:07:15.8 0:01:27.2
12.
POLÁK Jáchym
CZE 0:07:21.8 0:01:33.2
13.
TOMS Matěj
TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ
CZE 0:07:23.0 0:01:34.5
14.
PETRÁČEK Milan
P.J.P.T. junior team
CZE 0:07:23.8 0:01:35.2
15.
BEČVÁŘ Oliver
CZE 0:07:25.8 0:01:37.2
16.
ČÍHAL Štěpán
CZE 0:07:28.3 0:01:39.7
17.
JELINEK Jan
CZE 0:07:31.8 0:01:43.2
18.
LOUKOTKA Patrik
SAC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM
CZE 0:07:45.3 0:01:56.7
19.
TVRZ Jan
MTBike
CZE 0:07:52.0 0:02:03.5
20.
KOMOROUS Dalibor
CZE 0:07:55.1 0:02:06.5
21.
KOLESNIKOV Matěj
CZE 0:07:55.1 0:02:06.5
22.
KOŠÁR Karel
cyklo team Kolárna
CZE 0:07:55.3 0:02:06.7
23.
MRŠTNÝ Vojtěch
CZE 0:07:57.3 0:02:08.7
24.
KAŠPAR Jan
CZE 0:08:05.8 0:02:17.2
25.
BEDĚRKA Matyáš
BMX Pardubice
CZE 0:08:16.0 0:02:27.5
26.
LUTONSKÝ Marek
CZE 0:08:16.1 0:02:27.5
27.
LUTONSKÝ štěpán
CZE 0:08:18.8 0:02:30.2
28.
SCHUSTER Pavel
CZE 0:08:20.0 0:02:31.5
29.
KORBEL Dominik
Six Monkeys
CZE 0:08:28.6 0:02:40.1
30.
MALÝ Jan
CZE 0:08:32.3 0:02:43.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PETRÁČKOVÁ Anna
P.J.P.T. junior team
CZE 0:06:10.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:06:12.7 0:00:02.2
3.
KYSELOVÁ Aneta
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:06:28.5 0:00:18.0
4.
STRÁNSKÁ Adéla
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:06:35.4 0:00:24.8
5.
HOJDOVÁ Michaela
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 0:07:06.7 0:00:56.2
6.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:13.5 0:01:03.0
7.
HOCKÁ Anna
CZE 0:08:05.2 0:01:54.7
8.
TABULKOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:08:07.4 0:01:56.8
9.
PAVLÍOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:08:08.2 0:01:57.7
10.
HOLÁ Valentýna
CZE 0:08:21.2 0:02:10.7
11.
HOLANOVÁ Julie
CZE 0:08:26.4 0:02:15.8
12.
BENEDIKTOVÁ Nikola
copr přeštice
CZE 0:08:43.2 0:02:32.7
13.
SCHNEIDEROVÁ Marie
CZE 0:08:48.7 0:02:38.2
14.
ČEJKOVÁ Magdaléna
CZE 0:08:53.1 0:02:42.6
15.
BRABENCOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:08:53.5 0:02:43.0
16.
BLASCZYKOVÁ Amálie
SKN Plzeň
CZE 0:08:54.7 0:02:44.2
17.
ELBADRI Sara
CZE 0:08:55.4 0:02:44.9
18.
ONDROUŠKOVÁ Adéla
CZE 0:08:58.4 0:02:47.9
19.
VÁVROVÁ Karolína
AGROFERT cyklo tým
CZE 0:08:59.4 0:02:48.8
20.
FLIEGEROVÁ Ivana
CZE 0:09:44.7 0:03:34.2
21.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Ella
CZE 0:09:50.5 0:03:40.0
22.
FALTYSOVÁ Nela
CZE 0:09:52.2 0:03:41.7
23.
PAVLOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 0:10:08.4 0:03:57.9
24.
STOCELNAYENOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:10:25.4 0:04:14.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KNOBLOCH Adam
CZE 0:01:31.1 0:00:00.0
2.
RUDOLF Michal
CZE 0:01:39.3 0:00:08.2
3.
MORKES Ronny
CZE 0:01:40.0 0:00:08.9
4.
SVOBODA Ondřej
CZE 0:01:41.8 0:00:10.7
5.
DINGA Jan
CZE 0:01:43.3 0:00:12.2
6.
DVOŘÁK Nicolas
CZE 0:01:49.5 0:00:18.4
7.
SALÍ Vojta
CZE 0:01:56.5 0:00:25.4
8.
BÖHM Denis
CZE 0:02:01.1 0:00:30.0
9.
LIŠKA Martin
CZE 0:02:01.6 0:00:30.5
10.
KAVAN Mojmír
CZE 0:02:03.8 0:00:32.7
11.
HOLÝ Lukáš
CZE 0:02:04.1 0:00:33.0
12.
UCHYTIL Miroslav
CZE 0:02:05.1 0:00:34.0
13.
KARGER Šimon
CZE 0:02:05.3 0:00:34.2
14.
NOVAK Frantisek
CZE 0:02:06.3 0:00:35.2
15.
POSPÍŠIL Michal
CZE 0:02:07.6 0:00:36.5
16.
SZERRES štefan
CZE 0:02:08.8 0:00:37.7
17.
MAŘÍK Lukáš
CZE 0:02:17.8 0:00:46.7
18.
MARKUSEK Nicolas
Triatlet Karlovy Vary
CZE 0:02:18.3 0:00:47.2
19.
KLIMPL Tomáš
CZE 0:02:18.6 0:00:47.5
20.
VLK David
CZE 0:02:19.6 0:00:48.5
21.
ŠIMŮNEK Jakub
CZE 0:02:20.3 0:00:49.2
22.
SAJFRÍD Ondřej
CZE 0:02:22.3 0:00:51.2
23.
HALLER Maxmilián
CZE 0:02:25.8 0:00:54.7
24.
MICHLÍK Viktor
CZE 0:02:26.1 0:00:55.0
25.
BRŮJ Matyáš
CZE 0:02:26.5 0:00:55.4
26.
VÝBORNÝ Martin
CZE 0:02:26.5 0:00:55.4
27.
VANĚK LukÁŠ
CZE 0:02:27.8 0:00:56.7
28.
TOBRMAN Robin
CZE 0:02:28.3 0:00:57.2
29.
HOLEMÝ Filip
CZE 0:02:29.0 0:00:57.9
30.
LUTOVSKÝ Vítek
CZE 0:02:29.5 0:00:58.4
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana
Nasavrky Bikers
CZE 0:01:40.5 0:00:00.0
2.
SVOBODOVÁ Laura
TJ Sokol Vinoř
CZE 0:01:41.5 0:00:00.9
3.
MALCOVÁ Anna Marie
CZE 0:01:43.5 0:00:02.9
4.
JELINKOVA Anna
CZE 0:01:49.5 0:00:08.9
5.
BERANOVÁ Daniela
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 0:01:54.5 0:00:13.9
6.
HOLUBOVÁ Aneta
CZE 0:02:16.5 0:00:35.9
7.
RATUROVÁ Magdalena
CZE 0:02:17.5 0:00:36.9
8.
CHALUPECKÁ Veronika
CZE 0:02:19.3 0:00:38.7
9.
CHAROUSKOVÁ Eliška
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB
CZE 0:02:23.3 0:00:42.7
10.
SRBOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:02:26.8 0:00:46.2
11.
TOMSOVÁ Bára
CZE 0:02:27.8 0:00:47.2
12.
ONDROUŠKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:02:28.7 0:00:48.1
13.
BREZÁNI Leontýna
CZE 0:02:34.5 0:00:53.9
14.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Anička
CZE 0:02:39.0 0:00:58.4
15.
MALCOVÁ Alžběta
CZE 0:02:42.5 0:01:01.9
16.
HOVORKOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:02:44.0 0:01:03.4
17.
ČÁSTKOVÁ Ema
CZE 0:02:44.8 0:01:04.2
18.
DRÁBKOVÁ Nela
CZE 0:02:44.8 0:01:04.2
19.
RATUROVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:02:48.5 0:01:07.9
20.
MALÁ Bára
CZE 0:02:49.3 0:01:08.7
21.
BOUDOVÁ Elen
CZE 0:03:00.5 0:01:19.9
22.
LISÁ KarolÍna
CZE 0:03:23.0 0:01:42.4
23.
KINDLOVÁ Rosarie
CZE 0:03:45.8 0:02:05.2
24.
ZADRÁŽILOVÁ Anna Marie
CZE 0:04:20.8 0:02:40.2