seriál : Kolo pro život 2015

Ještěd Tour Kooperativy

MTB
DATUM :6.6.2015 MÍSTO :Liberec

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NESVADBA Jan
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling team
CZE 2:01:12.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 2:01:19.9 0:00:07.0
3.
DANĚK Jiří
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:05:20.0 0:04:07.1
4.
KUBÁNEK Marek
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:06:56.4 0:05:43.5
5.
PIRUCH Martin
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:07:16.8 0:06:03.9
6.
LAVIČKA Adam
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 2:07:40.2 0:06:27.3
7.
RAJCHART Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:07:55.8 0:06:42.9
8.
REINER Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:12:01.8 0:10:48.9
9.
MOKRÝ Jakub
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:12:09.3 0:10:56.4
10.
JIŘENA Pavel
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 2:12:11.3 0:10:58.4
11.
JIRANEK Tom
CZE 2:14:32.3 0:13:19.4
12.
JINDRA Pavel
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 2:14:43.0 0:13:30.1
13.
HOLUB Josef
CZE 2:14:48.0 0:13:35.1
14.
ISTENČIN Lukáš
Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 2:14:50.8 0:13:37.9
15.
SEDLÁČEK Adam
Cyklotrénink.com
CZE 2:15:58.5 0:14:45.6
16.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 2:16:19.3 0:15:06.4
17.
ŘEHÁK Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:16:34.7 0:15:21.8
18.
MÁKA Daniel
Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 2:16:35.8 0:15:22.9
19.
BARTÁK Radim
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE
CZE 2:17:04.3 0:15:51.4
20.
KUČERA Vladimír
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:17:30.2 0:16:17.3
21.
RUBAČ Michal
Six Monkeys
CZE 2:17:55.8 0:16:42.9
22.
SOUKUP David
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE RACE TEAM
CZE 2:18:15.4 0:17:02.5
23.
GALLIK Ján
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
SVK 2:18:33.8 0:17:20.9
24.
ŠIMEČEK David
KacKac Biking Team
CZE 2:18:54.7 0:17:41.8
25.
ČERNÝ Jan
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 2:20:00.8 0:18:47.9
26.
BERAN Vojtěch
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:20:17.8 0:19:04.9
27.
PLESNÍK Michal
AGROFERT cyklo tým - SOKOLOVNA PRŮHONICE
CZE 2:20:22.2 0:19:09.3
28.
KOROS Stanislav
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 2:20:24.7 0:19:11.8
29.
BARTSCH Tomáš
Záhořanská Klika
CZE 2:20:27.8 0:19:14.9
30.
SEDLÁČEK Pavel
CZE 2:20:42.0 0:19:29.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling team
CZE 2:29:22.5 0:00:00.0
2.
SKRBKOVÁ Jana
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 2:34:47.3 0:05:24.8
3.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:36:10.6 0:06:48.1
4.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 2:40:41.6 0:11:19.1
5.
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
Lawi Sport Team
CZE 2:45:04.4 0:15:41.9
6.
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED
CZE 2:47:33.5 0:18:11.0
7.
PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela
Six Monkeys
CZE 2:49:20.8 0:19:58.3
8.
PEZOVÁ Hana
Cykloservis Peza
CZE 2:52:24.4 0:23:01.9
9.
SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 2:54:00.8 0:24:38.3
10.
PREISLEROVÁ Karolína
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 2:54:50.7 0:25:28.2
11.
LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:58:24.8 0:29:02.3
12.
HAVELCOVÁ Blanka
Superior Cyklofit High5 tým
CZE 3:05:22.8 0:36:00.3
13.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
GER 3:08:53.2 0:39:30.7
14.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
Metrostav
CZE 3:20:28.4 0:51:05.9
15.
BRODÍKOVÁ Petra
Metrostav
CZE 3:28:13.7 0:58:51.2
16.
PRAŽÁKOVÁ Jiřina
CZE 3:33:56.9 1:04:34.4
17.
ŠIMKOVÁ Šárka
CBASE
CZE 3:33:57.5 1:04:35.0
18.
MIKOVÁ Michaela
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
CZE 3:37:19.1 1:07:56.6
19.
NOVÁ Johana
Biketeam ČS
CZE 3:48:41.8 1:19:19.3
20.
BLÁHOVÁ Tereza
CZE 3:56:47.5 1:27:25.0
21.
ABRAHAMOVÁ Marcela
OSTROV
CZE 4:06:11.5 1:36:49.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
DOLEŽAL Vladislav
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 1:18:29.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BŘEZINA Jonáš
CZE 1:18:30.9 0:00:01.0
3.
BLAŽEK Lukáš
VelosportHB Jihlava
CZE 1:20:31.3 0:02:01.4
4.
HOLUBÁŘ Filip
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 1:21:54.3 0:03:24.4
5.
MÁLEK Tomáš
ELEVEN team Příchovice
CZE 1:22:13.5 0:03:43.6
6.
SÝKORA Karel
ČS SPECIALIZED MTB Team
CZE 1:22:33.7 0:04:03.8
7.
KUBRIČAN Lukáš
CZE 1:24:42.8 0:06:12.9
8.
HELBIG Daniel
GER 1:25:26.7 0:06:56.8
9.
VÍCH Michal
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT LIBEREC
CZE 1:25:49.4 0:07:19.5
10.
KALINA David
SKP MAJÁK
CZE 1:25:57.8 0:07:27.9
11.
NĚMEC Patrik
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98
CZE 1:26:07.1 0:07:37.2
12.
BOČEK Jiří
Dieselpower
CZE 1:26:12.2 0:07:42.3
13.
KOŽÍŠEK Dušan
WSM Amulet Rohozec
CZE 1:26:26.9 0:07:57.0
14.
ČEKAL Pavel
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM
CZE 1:26:42.2 0:08:12.3
15.
MALÍŘ Jan
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 1:27:01.8 0:08:31.9
16.
HOFFMANN Martin
MOVS Smržovka
CZE 1:27:11.9 0:08:42.0
17.
HENDRYCH Jirka
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 1:29:31.9 0:11:02.0
18.
HANZEL René
CZE 1:29:39.2 0:11:09.3
19.
KLEIN Martin
SYMBIO+CANNONDALE
CZE 1:29:54.8 0:11:24.9
20.
BLAŽEK Jakub
VelosportHB Jihlava
CZE 1:29:55.2 0:11:25.3
21.
BARTOŠ Martin
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 1:30:22.0 0:11:52.1
22.
RAZÝM Aleš
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM
CZE 1:35:21.7 0:16:51.8
23.
LENC Radan
ŠKODA Auto team
CZE 1:35:24.2 0:16:54.3
24.
PANTŮČEK Jiří
CZE 1:35:24.2 0:16:54.3
25.
MAGÁL Jiří
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM
CZE 1:35:25.7 0:16:55.8
26.
GODYN Richard
CZE 1:36:44.3 0:18:14.4
27.
DOČKAL Milan
ZZN HP Žďár nad Sázavou
CZE 1:36:50.9 0:18:21.0
28.
HRNČÍŘ Martin
CZE 1:38:59.7 0:20:29.8
29.
NAROVEC Jonáš
CZE 1:39:34.4 0:21:04.5
30.
HUŠEK Martin
CZE 1:40:00.9 0:21:31.0
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PODSKALSKÁ Anna
Česká spořitelna Specialized MTB Junior TEAM
CZE 1:43:12.8 0:00:00.0
2.
RYŠAVÁ Žaneta
BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
CZE 1:53:52.8 0:10:40.0
3.
KAŠPAROVÁ Natálie
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 1:54:58.2 0:11:45.4
4.
BODLÁKOVÁ Anna
TJ Dukla Praha
CZE 1:55:01.5 0:11:48.7
5.
BŘEZINOVÁ Daniela
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
CZE 1:55:31.8 0:12:19.0
6.
CHVÁTALOVÁ Markéta
SDH Dolní Jircany
CZE 1:56:50.4 0:13:37.6
7.
SPORYSCHOVÁ Eva
CZE 1:56:58.6 0:13:45.8
8.
KOUTNÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 1:58:06.9 0:14:54.1
9.
PODANÁ Jana
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
CZE 1:59:22.3 0:16:09.5
10.
KRYŠTOFOVÁ Jana
ZZN HP Žďár nad Sázavou
CZE 2:00:53.2 0:17:40.4
11.
DANDOVÁ Anna
Outdoor Outsiders
CZE 2:00:58.5 0:17:45.7
12.
HLAVÁČKOVÁ Dana
TAXI PRAHA
CZE 2:01:16.5 0:18:03.7
13.
VYKYPĚLOVÁ Karolína
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 2:02:49.5 0:19:36.7
14.
STROUHALOVÁ Marcela
CZE 2:02:49.7 0:19:36.9
15.
PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna
Superior Rubena Team
CZE 2:05:36.7 0:22:23.9
16.
JAHELKOVÁ Renata
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 2:13:02.9 0:29:50.1
17.
MALÍŘOVÁ Věra
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling
CZE 2:16:31.6 0:33:18.8
18.
HOŠKOVÁ Stanislava
Bike tuning team Rudná
CZE 2:17:08.6 0:33:55.8
19.
JAKUBCOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:18:55.8 0:35:43.0
20.
POLÁKOVÁ Dagmar
Synerga Bike Team
CZE 2:21:14.4 0:38:01.6
21.
HAŠKOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 2:23:18.1 0:40:05.3
22.
DINGOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:24:15.1 0:41:02.3
23.
KINCLOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:25:24.9 0:42:12.1
24.
RAKOVÁ Kristina
AGROFERT cyklo tým - SOKOLOVNA PRŮHONICE
GER 2:29:39.3 0:46:26.5
25.
VYHNÁNKOVÁ Klára
CZE 2:35:17.5 0:52:04.7
26.
CHALOUPKOVA Simona
REDFROG
CZE 2:36:31.1 0:53:18.3
27.
ŠOLLAROVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:40:30.0 0:57:17.2
28.
ADAMOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:41:30.1 0:58:17.3
29.
FILIPOVA Hana
CZE 2:43:18.6 1:00:05.8
30.
JEŽKOVÁ Ivana
CZE 2:50:06.9 1:06:54.1