seriál :
#3 La Vuelta Virtual 2021 - Stage 6 | ASIA
DÁTUM : | 19.8.2021 | MIESTO : | ASIA |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUREK Daniel |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
CZE | 0:27:38.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FOKKENS-ANCERY Tom |
NED | 0:27:43.6 | 0:00:05.3 | |
3. | PIAIR Pj |
NED | 0:28:26.3 | 0:00:48.0 | |
4. | ALCICI Ricardo |
SenseFactoryRacing |
BRA | 0:28:37.2 | 0:00:58.9 |
5. | REINA la |
JPN | 0:28:38.1 | 0:00:59.9 | |
6. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 0:28:39.0 | 0:01:00.8 |
7. | LIN Eating |
TPE | 0:28:39.6 | 0:01:01.3 | |
8. | OCTOPUS Hyper |
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan |
JPN | 0:28:43.3 | 0:01:05.0 |
9. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 0:29:16.9 | 0:01:38.6 | |
10. | MOSIER Brad |
Tierra Plan Racing |
USA | 0:29:17.4 | 0:01:39.2 |
11. | CHEN Isaak |
Top Fan |
TPE | 0:29:17.6 | 0:01:39.4 |
12. | RUSUH rimbabara |
Rusuh! |
MAL | 0:29:25.7 | 0:01:47.5 |
13. | SEMERÁK Roman |
SK Pod Dubem |
CZE | 0:29:25.8 | 0:01:47.6 |
14. | WANG Nick |
Non stop |
TPE | 0:29:27.5 | 0:01:49.2 |
15. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:29:29.4 | 0:01:51.2 |
16. | HO Tony |
OldManTurtle |
TPE | 0:29:42.1 | 0:02:03.8 |
17. | BOURNE Mark |
RTWCC |
CZE | 0:29:44.0 | 0:02:05.8 |
18. | NIJSSEN Kenny |
SNC Cycling Team |
NED | 0:29:52.0 | 0:02:13.8 |
19. | SCHNEIDER Christian |
Ennsys CP |
CAN | 0:29:57.3 | 0:02:19.1 |
20. | BEN Su |
FeiFengShan |
TPE | 0:29:57.8 | 0:02:19.5 |
21. | SCHNEIDER Heiko |
VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V. |
GER | 0:29:58.1 | 0:02:19.8 |
22. | FUJI trek |
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan |
JPN | 0:29:59.0 | 0:02:20.7 |
23. | HIROOKA Tsuyoshi |
JPN | 0:29:59.6 | 0:02:21.3 | |
24. | BUYSSCHAERT marc |
BEL | 0:30:00.9 | 0:02:22.6 | |
25. | GRABOWSKI Kamil |
Jebac PiS |
POL | 0:30:04.3 | 0:02:26.1 |
26. | LEE Chun Yi |
DWD |
TPE | 0:30:08.0 | 0:02:29.7 |
27. | YEH CHANG KUANG |
TMAN |
TPE | 0:30:08.3 | 0:02:30.0 |
28. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
GBR | 0:30:10.6 | 0:02:32.3 |
29. | DAVID Yang |
Im Bad |
TPE | 0:30:18.9 | 0:02:40.7 |
30. | HELMBOLD Chris |
None |
RSA | 0:30:19.0 | 0:02:40.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OU Erika |
TPE | 0:30:10.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FIOLLEAU Michele |
CAN | 0:31:06.5 | 0:00:55.5 | |
3. | WILDER Lauren |
USA | 0:32:04.2 | 0:01:53.2 | |
4. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:33:10.8 | 0:02:59.8 |
5. | B J |
NZL | 0:33:12.3 | 0:03:01.3 | |
6. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 0:33:31.5 | 0:03:20.6 |
7. | STRANNA Lene |
NOR | 0:34:44.1 | 0:04:33.1 | |
8. | LEE Allina |
CAN | 0:34:50.4 | 0:04:39.5 | |
9. | HAPPY 0815 |
??? |
CZE | 0:35:19.6 | 0:05:08.6 |
10. | YANG wansue |
TPE | 0:35:19.9 | 0:05:08.9 | |
11. | TURNER Mari |
Rockingham Triathlon Club |
AUS | 0:35:35.8 | 0:05:24.8 |
12. | CHANG Leslie |
TPE | 0:35:43.3 | 0:05:32.3 | |
13. | MILLER Paula |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:36:43.7 | 0:06:32.7 |
14. | PONNIE Hung |
TPE | 0:36:55.8 | 0:06:44.8 | |
15. | FAVREAU Solange |
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc) |
CAN | 0:37:16.7 | 0:07:05.7 |
16. | MÜLLER Sabine |
GER | 0:38:21.4 | 0:08:10.4 | |
17. | LIN Julienne |
None |
TPE | 0:39:01.4 | 0:08:50.4 |
18. | GATTUSO Melissa |
evanston bike club |
USA | 0:39:28.9 | 0:09:17.9 |
19. | NKOGNITO Mkat |
USA | 0:40:41.1 | 0:10:30.1 | |
20. | WANG TC |
Slowly |
TPE | 0:42:00.3 | 0:11:49.3 |
21. | YANG MEICHEN |
TPE | 0:42:01.4 | 0:11:50.4 | |
22. | VILLANO Theresa |
PHL | 0:42:26.0 | 0:12:15.0 | |
23. | FANG Monica |
TPE | 0:42:36.2 | 0:12:25.2 | |
24. | TSAI fenny |
NTU EMBA Triathlon |
CZE | 0:44:02.1 | 0:13:51.1 |
25. | KAREN Li |
Karen |
CZE | 0:44:09.7 | 0:13:58.7 |
26. | MACCULLOCH Ardith |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:45:04.3 | 0:14:53.3 |
27. | ZAPATA Caro |
Panelco RH |
COL | 0:47:43.9 | 0:17:32.9 |
28. | HENAO Johana |
Bicicletas Pesicolo |
COL | 0:50:17.4 | 0:20:06.4 |
29. | SHAO LinLin |
Team_LinLin |
TPE | 0:58:26.1 | 0:28:15.1 |
30. | NOGUERA WATTY Rox |
Mind2Motion |
MEX | 1:11:42.4 | 0:41:31.4 |