seriál :
#1 La Vuelta Virtual 2021 - Stage 2 | ASIA
DÁTUM : | 15.8.2021 | MIESTO : | ASIA |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BROWN Sandy |
GBR | 0:41:54.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | LIN Eating |
TPE | 0:41:59.9 | 0:00:05.0 | |
3. | FOKKENS-ANCERY Tom |
NED | 0:42:00.6 | 0:00:05.7 | |
4. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 0:43:04.9 | 0:01:10.0 |
5. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:43:30.0 | 0:01:35.1 | |
6. | DANROCKY DanRocky |
DEN | 0:43:38.3 | 0:01:43.4 | |
7. | KUZNETSOV Evgeniy |
RUS | 0:44:07.2 | 0:02:12.3 | |
8. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 0:44:35.7 | 0:02:40.8 |
9. | HSU Jason |
Junior Coffee Club (JCC) |
TPE | 0:44:43.0 | 0:02:48.2 |
10. | BEN Su |
FeiFengShan |
TPE | 0:44:43.1 | 0:02:48.3 |
11. | WANG Nick |
Non stop |
TPE | 0:44:43.4 | 0:02:48.5 |
12. | YEH CHANG KUANG |
TMAN |
TPE | 0:45:19.2 | 0:03:24.3 |
13. | COBO Arturo |
ESP | 0:45:47.3 | 0:03:52.4 | |
14. | STEWART Alaster |
GBR | 0:45:47.8 | 0:03:52.9 | |
15. | MALÝ Miroslav |
GHOST team |
CZE | 0:45:48.3 | 0:03:53.4 |
16. | LAI Jason CHE-HSIEN |
ZRG Cycling Club |
GER | 0:45:51.4 | 0:03:56.5 |
17. | HO Tony |
OldManTurtle |
TPE | 0:45:51.6 | 0:03:56.7 |
18. | LEE Chun Yi |
DWD |
TPE | 0:45:52.6 | 0:03:57.7 |
19. | KELLY Wayne |
AUS | 0:45:52.9 | 0:03:58.0 | |
20. | ON-MILES JuanC |
On-Miles |
COL | 0:45:52.9 | 0:03:58.0 |
21. | MIKE hong |
TPE | 0:45:54.0 | 0:03:59.2 | |
22. | HIROOKA Tsuyoshi |
JPN | 0:46:01.6 | 0:04:06.8 | |
23. | FUJISHITA shohei |
JPN | 0:46:03.0 | 0:04:08.1 | |
24. | AUSTIN BRIAN |
AUS | 0:46:03.7 | 0:04:08.9 | |
25. | DANZ Wolfgang |
GER | 0:46:04.0 | 0:04:09.1 | |
26. | BORSI Daniel |
AUS | 0:46:04.1 | 0:04:09.3 | |
27. | MORTON John |
BBJ Development Squad |
GBR | 0:46:41.9 | 0:04:47.0 |
28. | CHANG Brian |
TPE | 0:46:44.6 | 0:04:49.8 | |
29. | WOOD Neil |
CAN | 0:46:50.4 | 0:04:55.5 | |
30. | HALLIWELL Bill |
UP Riders |
ITA | 0:46:50.6 | 0:04:55.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | YEH kuan yu |
KHT |
TPE | 0:45:51.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | EVANS May |
GBR | 0:47:06.0 | 0:01:14.0 | |
3. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:50:09.5 | 0:04:17.5 |
4. | OU Erika |
TPE | 0:51:00.0 | 0:05:08.0 | |
5. | LIN I-Ching |
TPE | 0:51:55.7 | 0:06:03.7 | |
6. | STRANNA Lene |
NOR | 0:52:26.5 | 0:06:34.5 | |
7. | TURNER Mari |
Rockingham Triathlon Club |
AUS | 0:55:25.5 | 0:09:33.5 |
8. | MONICAISABEL Monica |
Trimp |
COL | 0:55:34.1 | 0:09:42.1 |
9. | CHEN Cynthia |
CZE | 0:55:45.4 | 0:09:53.4 | |
10. | LITKSY karen |
USA | 0:55:50.9 | 0:09:58.9 | |
11. | - hipcia |
POL | 0:56:21.8 | 0:10:29.8 | |
12. | LIN Julienne |
None |
TPE | 0:57:21.0 | 0:11:29.1 |
13. | HSIEH Lily |
TPE | 1:00:16.8 | 0:14:24.9 | |
14. | CHIU Jade |
TPE | 1:01:19.4 | 0:15:27.4 | |
15. | VILLANO Theresa |
PHL | 1:03:31.8 | 0:17:39.8 | |
16. | FANG Monica |
TPE | 1:03:46.2 | 0:17:54.2 | |
17. | KAREN Li |
Karen |
TPE | 1:06:42.9 | 0:20:51.0 |
18. | MACCULLOCH Ardith |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 1:20:24.6 | 0:34:32.7 |
19. | YANG MEICHEN |
TPE | 1:29:21.1 | 0:43:29.1 | |
20. | SHAO LinLin |
Team_LinLin |
TPE | 1:32:59.2 | 0:47:07.2 |