Škoda Cup 2020 - 4. ročník FARM TOUR

Road cycling
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo #
1 1 athlete detail ŘEPA Vojtěch CZE 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 1. /  U23 3:35:13.2 0:00:00.0 30:24.0 3 1:02:00.0 2 1:34:41.5 7 2:04:12.0 2 2:34:12.5 3 3:04:34.8 4
2 87 athlete detail BÁRTA Jan CZE 1984 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 1. /  ELITE 3:35:19.5 0:00:06.3 30:30.9 35 1:02:04.9 35 1:34:46.1 33 2:04:23.0 8 2:34:12.2 1 3:04:34.5 2
3 48 athlete detail TUREK Daniel CZE 1993 ISRAEL START - UP NATION 2. /  ELITE 3:35:23.8 0:00:10.6 30:26.4 16 1:02:00.6 6 1:34:44.7 26 2:04:22.3 4 2:34:13.3 8 3:04:34.9 5
4 8 athlete detail BOUČEK Jakub CZE 2001 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 2. /  U23 3:35:27.9 0:00:14.6 30:26.5 17 1:02:00.5 5 1:34:41.9 10 2:04:22.8 7 2:34:12.6 4 3:04:34.3 1
5 24 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA 3. /  ELITE 3:35:37.0 0:00:23.8 30:26.8 19 1:02:02.9 16 1:34:42.6 14 2:04:23.5 11 2:34:13.1 7 3:05:01.6 7
6 30 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 4. /  ELITE 3:35:39.7 0:00:26.5 30:25.8 13 1:02:02.7 15 1:34:43.0 17 2:04:23.6 12 2:34:13.4 9 3:04:34.7 3
7 20 athlete detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 5. /  ELITE 3:36:13.6 0:01:00.3 30:26.6 18 1:02:03.2 19 1:34:45.5 32 2:04:22.5 5 2:34:12.3 2 3:05:01.3 6
8 21 athlete detail OTRUBA Jakub CZE 1998 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 3. /  U23 3:37:23.1 0:02:09.9 30:24.9 7 1:02:05.0 36 1:34:46.8 37 2:04:22.2 3 2:34:12.9 5 3:05:02.3 8
9 73 athlete detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 Tj Favorit Brno 6. /  ELITE 3:39:20.0 0:04:06.7 30:28.0 26 1:02:03.5 22 1:34:40.3 3 2:04:23.9 14 2:34:13.8 11 3:05:42.0 9
10 84 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 4. /  U23 3:41:40.4 0:06:27.2 30:24.4 5 1:02:01.7 10 1:34:43.5 19 2:04:23.1 9 2:34:13.0 6 3:06:50.2 10
11 80 athlete detail HNÍK Jakub CZE 2001 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 5. /  U23 3:41:40.6 0:06:27.4 30:26.0 15 1:02:02.5 14 1:34:41.7 9 2:04:24.1 15 2:34:13.6 10 3:06:50.3 11
12 82 athlete detail ŘEHA Filip CZE 2001 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 6. /  U23 3:43:17.9 0:08:04.7 30:28.2 27 1:02:02.3 13 1:34:40.9 5 2:04:24.4 17 2:36:42.5 24 3:11:17.8 18
13 2 athlete detail HONSA František CZE 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 7. /  U23 3:43:19.1 0:08:05.9 30:26.9 20 1:02:00.3 4 1:34:42.1 11 2:04:24.8 20 2:36:42.8 26 3:11:18.5 22
14 77 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 Tj Favorit Brno 8. /  U23 3:43:26.6 0:08:13.4 30:24.3 4 1:02:01.1 7 1:34:40.5 4 2:04:25.2 23 2:36:41.4 17 3:11:17.5 17
15 12 athlete detail PETRUŠ Jiří CZE 1996 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 7. /  ELITE 3:43:28.4 0:08:15.1 30:25.1 9 1:02:03.8 25 1:34:45.2 31 2:04:22.6 6 2:36:42.6 25 3:11:18.8 24
16 83 athlete detail STOČEK Bruno CZE 2001 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 9. /  U23 3:43:29.5 0:08:16.3 30:25.5 11 1:02:03.7 23 1:34:41.1 6 2:04:24.2 16 2:36:42.3 23 3:11:19.7 30
17 29 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 10. /  U23 3:43:30.1 0:08:16.9 30:28.7 30 1:02:03.0 17 1:34:44.1 23 2:04:25.0 22 2:36:40.6 13 3:11:17.3 16
18 72 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 Tj Favorit Brno 8. /  ELITE 3:43:30.3 0:08:17.1 30:24.6 6 1:02:03.9 26 1:34:42.8 16 2:04:23.3 10 2:36:43.6 30 3:11:19.3 28
19 3 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 11. /  U23 3:43:30.5 0:08:17.2 30:25.3 10 1:02:00.1 3 1:34:44.9 28 2:04:24.6 19 2:36:41.0 15 3:11:17.0 14
20 46 athlete detail KONCZER Michael AUT 1993 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 9. /  ELITE 3:43:34.1 0:08:20.8 29:58.5 1 1:00:53.8 1 1:32:30.1 1 2:04:11.8 1 2:36:43.8 31 3:11:20.4 34
21 39 athlete detail SWACZYNA Petr CZE 1985 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs 10. /  ELITE 3:43:39.7 0:08:26.4 30:25.9 14 1:02:04.0 28 1:34:42.4 13 2:04:23.7 13 2:36:42.0 21 3:11:16.9 13
22 78 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 Tj Favorit Brno 12. /  U23 3:43:42.4 0:08:29.1 30:23.7 2 1:02:03.4 21 1:34:42.7 15 2:04:24.5 18 2:36:40.4 12 3:11:16.7 12
23 42 athlete detail BRANDECKER Hannes AUT 1994 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11. /  ELITE 3:43:47.3 0:08:34.1 30:28.3 28 1:02:04.5 31 1:34:45.0 30 2:05:02.4 35 2:36:41.9 20 3:11:18.0 19
24 10 athlete detail GAJDULA Marek SVK 2001 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 13. /  U23 3:43:47.9 0:08:34.7 30:30.2 33 1:02:04.7 33 1:34:43.7 21 2:04:25.5 25 2:36:40.8 14 3:11:18.7 23
25 33 athlete detail PILEČEK Jakub CZE 2000 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 14. /  U23 3:43:49.0 0:08:35.7 30:27.4 23 1:02:02.1 12 1:34:44.1 24 2:04:24.9 21 2:36:43.1 28 3:11:19.5 29
26 27 athlete detail RYBA Jan CZE 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA 12. /  ELITE 3:43:49.9 0:08:36.7 30:27.2 22 1:02:01.5 9 1:34:40.1 2 2:04:25.3 24 2:36:42.9 27 3:11:20.1 32
27 16 athlete detail SISR František CZE 1993 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 13. /  ELITE 3:44:07.6 0:08:54.3 30:31.2 37 1:02:01.9 11 1:34:44.8 27 2:05:02.9 38 2:36:44.4 34 3:11:20.9 36
28 23 athlete detail STÖHR Jan CZE 1991 AC SPARTA PRAHA 14. /  ELITE 3:44:11.7 0:08:58.5 30:27.6 24 1:02:03.7 24 1:34:43.7 20 2:05:02.5 36 2:36:41.7 19 3:11:18.2 20
29 45 athlete detail KOLLER Jan AUT 1997 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 15. /  ELITE 3:44:28.6 0:09:15.4 30:27.8 25 1:02:04.0 27 1:34:42.2 12 2:04:49.8 26 2:36:41.5 18 3:11:17.2 15
30 36 athlete detail STÖHR Pavel CZE 1991 Cycling Academy Trenčín 16. /  ELITE 3:44:45.3 0:09:32.0 30:29.3 32 1:02:04.6 32 1:34:45.0 29 2:05:01.1 29 2:36:41.2 16 3:11:18.4 21
31 25 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 1994 AC SPARTA PRAHA 17. /  ELITE 3:44:45.3 0:09:32.1 30:31.0 36 1:02:04.8 34 1:34:44.5 25 2:05:01.5 31 2:36:44.2 33 3:11:20.7 35
32 74 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Adam CZE 2000 Tj Favorit Brno 15. /  U23 3:45:50.8 0:10:37.6 30:27.1 21 1:02:01.4 8 1:34:43.2 18 2:04:50.3 28 2:36:42.2 22 3:11:19.2 26
33 6 athlete detail KOHOUT Martin CZE 1998 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 16. /  U23 3:45:51.0 0:10:37.8 30:29.1 31 1:02:04.1 29 1:34:47.4 38 2:05:02.6 37 2:37:27.7 35 3:11:19.0 25
34 26 athlete detail SCHÜHLER Tomáš CZE 1994 AC SPARTA PRAHA 18. /  ELITE 3:45:51.7 0:10:38.5 30:28.5 29 1:02:03.0 18 1:34:43.9 22 2:05:01.8 32 2:37:28.0 36 3:11:19.2 27
35 47 athlete detail LODERER Timon AUT 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 19. /  ELITE 3:46:51.8 0:11:38.6 30:25.6 12 1:02:04.3 30 1:34:46.4 35 2:05:02.2 34 2:36:44.0 32 3:11:20.2 33
36 41 athlete detail HRADIL Jiří CZE 1986 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 17. /  U23 3:47:49.0 0:12:35.7 30:31.8 38 1:02:06.2 38 1:34:46.6 36 2:05:02.0 33 2:36:43.3 29 3:11:19.9 31
37 57 athlete detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 Team Dukla Praha 18. /  U23 3:51:13.2 0:15:59.9 30:25.0 8 1:02:03.2 20 1:34:41.6 8 2:04:50.0 27 2:37:35.4 38 3:13:49.2 38
38 54 athlete detail RUNT Lukáš CZE 2001 Sportraces Cycling Team 19. /  U23 3:51:24.3 0:16:11.1 30:30.7 34 1:02:05.7 37 1:34:46.3 34 2:05:01.3 30 2:37:28.6 37 3:13:49.1 37
--- 7 athlete detail BLAŠKO Matej SVK 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM . /  U23 NFT OTL 30:24.2 --- 1:01:59.8 --- 1:34:43.4 --- 2:08:22.1 --- 2:46:12.4 --- --- ---
--- 9 athlete detail FOLTÁN Adam SVK 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM . /  U23 NFT OTL 30:30.3 --- 1:02:05.4 --- 1:34:47.1 --- 2:06:40.3 --- 2:44:08.0 --- 3:22:36.8 ---
--- 28 athlete detail HORULKO Vladislav CZE 2001 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav . /  U23 NFT OTL 30:28.6 --- 1:02:01.0 --- 1:34:40.6 --- 2:06:51.4 --- 2:46:13.8 --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  ELITE NFT OTL 30:29.8 --- 1:02:05.0 --- 1:34:43.2 --- 2:07:12.6 --- 2:44:06.9 --- 3:22:06.5 ---
--- 32 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  U23 NFT OTL 30:23.9 --- 1:02:00.8 --- 1:34:41.3 --- 2:05:01.7 --- 2:47:33.3 --- --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail HAVRÁNEK Martin CZE 1999 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  U23 NFT OTL 31:11.8 --- 1:07:48.8 --- 1:46:52.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail VOCHOSKA Jan CZE 1999 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  U23 NFT OTL 30:38.1 --- 1:02:28.8 --- 1:34:58.4 --- 2:08:21.7 --- 2:46:10.4 --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail HORÁK Dominik CZE 2001 RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM . /  U23 NFT OTL 30:27.7 --- 1:02:04.3 --- 1:34:43.6 --- 2:04:50.2 --- 2:37:55.4 --- 3:17:21.7 ---
--- 55 athlete detail MIKLOVIČ Jakub CZE 2001 Sportraces Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 30:32.5 --- 1:02:06.5 --- 1:34:46.8 --- 2:08:21.9 --- 2:46:14.9 --- --- ---
--- 60 athlete detail JANOŠ Matyáš CZE 2001 Team Dukla Praha . /  U23 NFT OTL 30:29.6 --- 1:02:05.0 --- 1:34:47.6 --- 2:08:15.0 --- 2:46:15.0 --- --- ---
--- 66 athlete detail FRKAL Jakub CZE 1994 Team Forman Cinelli . /  ELITE NFT OTL 30:29.9 --- 1:02:09.7 --- 1:34:47.2 --- 2:07:17.0 --- 2:44:08.2 --- 3:22:06.6 ---
--- 67 athlete detail HEINRICH Lukáš CZE 1979 Team Forman Cinelli . /  ELITE NFT OTL 30:32.0 --- 1:02:06.0 --- 1:34:45.7 --- 2:08:22.4 --- 2:46:14.5 --- --- ---
--- 75 athlete detail KŘENEK Adam CZE 2001 Tj Favorit Brno . /  U23 NFT OTL 30:29.0 --- 1:02:05.5 --- 1:34:44.3 --- 2:08:18.3 --- 2:46:14.1 --- --- ---
--- 76 athlete detail KULHÁNEK David CZE 2000 Tj Favorit Brno . /  U23 NFT OTL 30:43.4 --- 1:02:05.3 --- 1:34:44.3 --- 2:08:17.4 --- 2:46:10.7 --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail ČER Tomáš CZE 1983 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs . /  ELITE DNF --- 30:26.2 --- 1:02:04.6 --- 1:34:40.7 --- 2:08:21.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 50 athlete detail BRÁZDIL Jiří CZE 1988 RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM . /  ELITE DNF --- 30:29.5 --- 1:02:05.1 --- 1:34:45.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 53 athlete detail HRSTKA Jan CZE 1994 RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM . /  ELITE DNF --- 30:31.4 --- 1:02:05.6 --- 1:34:47.0 --- 2:05:36.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 56 athlete detail BRŇÁK Jan CZE 1996 TEAM CYKLOTRENER VARNSDORF . /  ELITE DNF --- 30:28.9 --- 1:02:05.8 --- 1:34:44.5 --- 2:05:37.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 65 athlete detail FIERLA Ondřej CZE 1993 Team Forman Cinelli . /  ELITE DNF --- 30:31.5 --- 1:02:06.3 --- 1:35:09.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 68 athlete detail VAJBAR Marek CZE 1981 Team Forman Cinelli . /  ELITE DNF --- 31:11.3 --- 1:06:54.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 69 athlete detail ZÁTOPEK Jan CZE 2001 Team Forman Cinelli . /  U23 DNF --- 30:32.2 --- 1:06:56.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 81 athlete detail MÜLLER Maxim CZE 2001 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov . /  U23 DNF --- 30:46.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 4 athlete detail HETFLEIŠ Petr CZE 2001 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5 athlete detail KLABOUCH Petr CZE 1999 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 13 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1993 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE 1996 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 18 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE 1983 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail KUKRLE Michael CZE 1994 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail SCHLEGEL Michal CZE 1995 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail NĚMEC Patrik CZE 2001 Cyklo Bendl . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail PYTEL Jaromír CZE 1975 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail BRANDLMEIER Stefan AUT 1993 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail EICHINGER Daniel AUT 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 athlete detail ANDRLE David CZE 2000 Kometa Xstra cycling Team . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 51 athlete detail DAVIES Joshua Edward CZE 1997 RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail PIETRULA Nicolas CZE 1995 Team Dukla Praha . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 59 athlete detail VONEŠ Jan CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 61 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail KRAUS Jan CZE 1993 Team Dukla Praha . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 63 athlete detail KOMÍNEK Luboš CZE 2001 Team Dukla Praha . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 64 athlete detail BITTNER Jakub CZE 1994 Team Forman Cinelli . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail KOTULSKI Przemyslaw POL 2000 Team Novo Nordisk . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 71 athlete detail ŠŇUPÁREK Václav CZE 1995 Team Novo Nordisk . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 79 athlete detail BÁRTA Tomáš CZE 1999 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 85 athlete detail KELEMEN Pavel CZE 1991 --- . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 86 athlete detail HNÍK Karel CZE 1991 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.