serie : ŠKODA CUP 2020

Škoda Cup 2020 - 4. ročník FARM TOUR

Road cycling
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŘEPA Vojtěch
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:35:13.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BÁRTA Jan
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:35:19.5 0:00:06.3
3.
TUREK Daniel
ISRAEL START - UP NATION
CZE 3:35:23.8 0:00:10.6
4.
BOUČEK Jakub
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:35:27.9 0:00:14.6
5.
FIALA Petr
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 3:35:37.0 0:00:23.8
6.
SCHURAN Michal
Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro
CZE 3:35:39.7 0:00:26.5
7.
NEUMAN Dominik
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:36:13.6 0:01:00.3
8.
OTRUBA Jakub
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:37:23.1 0:02:09.9
9.
HAMPL Petr
Tj Favorit Brno
CZE 3:39:20.0 0:04:06.7
10.
TYRPEKL Karel
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
CZE 3:41:40.4 0:06:27.2
11.
HNÍK Jakub
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
CZE 3:41:40.6 0:06:27.4
12.
ŘEHA Filip
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
CZE 3:43:17.9 0:08:04.7
13.
HONSA František
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:43:19.1 0:08:05.9
14.
PROCHÁZKA Michal
Tj Favorit Brno
CZE 3:43:26.6 0:08:13.4
15.
PETRUŠ Jiří
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:43:28.4 0:08:15.1
16.
STOČEK Bruno
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
CZE 3:43:29.5 0:08:16.3
17.
ŘÍMAN Jakub
Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE 3:43:30.1 0:08:16.9
18.
GRUBER Pavel
Tj Favorit Brno
CZE 3:43:30.3 0:08:17.1
19.
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:43:30.5 0:08:17.2
20.
KONCZER Michael
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
AUT 3:43:34.1 0:08:20.8
21.
SWACZYNA Petr
Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs
CZE 3:43:39.7 0:08:26.4
22.
KMÍNEK Vojtěch
Tj Favorit Brno
CZE 3:43:42.4 0:08:29.1
23.
BRANDECKER Hannes
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
AUT 3:43:47.3 0:08:34.1
24.
GAJDULA Marek
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM
SVK 3:43:47.9 0:08:34.7
25.
PILEČEK Jakub
Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro
CZE 3:43:49.0 0:08:35.7
26.
RYBA Jan
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 3:43:49.9 0:08:36.7
27.
SISR František
ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:44:07.6 0:08:54.3
28.
STÖHR Jan
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 3:44:11.7 0:08:58.5
29.
KOLLER Jan
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
AUT 3:44:28.6 0:09:15.4
30.
STÖHR Pavel
Cycling Academy Trenčín
CZE 3:44:45.3 0:09:32.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.