MČR v silniční cyklistice mládeže - závod s hromadným startem - neděle

Road cycling
DATE :16.8.2020 PLACE  :Plzeň

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas # 2.kolo # 3.Mezičas # 3.kolo # 4.Mezičas # 4.kolo # 5.Mezičas # 5.kolo # 6.Mezičas # 6.kolo # 7.Mezičas # 7.kolo # 8.Mezičas # 8.kolo # 9.Mezičas # 9.kolo # 10.Mezičas # 10.kolo # 11.Mezičas #
1 35 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel CZE 2002 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1. /  Junioři 3:27:12.7 0:00:00.0 04:43.5 13 21:33.8 12 26:16.1 30 40:59.7 11 45:37.0 3 1:00:22.8 22 1:04:32.3 9 1:20:13.8 16 1:24:00.2 4 1:37:13.7 9 1:41:22.3 1 1:55:25.9 1 1:59:38.2 7 2:14:07.2 1 2:18:04.3 1 2:32:31.7 5 2:36:57.3 12 2:50:42.0 2 2:54:31.9 1 3:08:09.6 2 3:12:19.1 2
2 57 athlete detail VACEK Mathias CZE 2002 Team Giorgi 2. /  Junioři 3:27:15.6 0:00:02.9 04:43.5 12 21:34.6 21 26:14.8 23 40:59.5 8 45:38.4 19 1:00:23.0 24 1:04:36.2 27 1:20:14.0 18 1:24:07.1 10 1:37:13.6 8 1:41:22.8 4 1:55:26.4 4 1:59:37.9 5 2:14:07.8 3 2:18:04.3 2 2:32:31.6 4 2:36:56.0 4 2:50:41.8 1 2:54:32.0 2 3:08:09.7 3 3:12:19.9 3
3 36 athlete detail HAVRLANT Jakub CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3. /  Junioři 3:27:22.5 0:00:09.8 04:43.1 9 21:34.8 26 26:14.7 21 41:01.1 29 45:39.5 28 1:00:21.7 8 1:04:32.5 10 1:20:13.6 15 1:24:08.0 18 1:37:13.4 7 1:41:22.6 3 1:55:27.7 13 1:59:39.2 13 2:14:07.5 2 2:18:06.0 10 2:32:32.0 6 2:36:56.3 5 2:50:42.1 3 2:54:32.2 3 3:08:09.4 1 3:12:19.0 1
4 16 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 4. /  Junioři 3:30:01.4 0:02:48.7 04:43.6 15 21:34.7 23 26:12.9 2 41:00.2 17 45:37.9 13 1:00:23.0 25 1:04:35.7 22 1:20:14.1 19 1:24:08.2 20 1:37:13.1 5 1:41:23.7 9 1:55:26.0 2 1:59:37.7 4 2:14:08.5 8 2:18:05.0 5 2:32:32.7 11 2:36:56.5 7 2:50:42.8 5 2:54:46.7 5 3:10:32.1 5 3:15:15.5 9
5 24 athlete detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Junioři 3:30:01.9 0:02:49.1 04:42.9 7 21:35.2 29 26:15.2 25 41:00.7 25 45:38.1 15 1:00:23.2 27 1:04:36.0 25 1:20:13.4 13 1:24:08.1 19 1:37:13.8 10 1:41:22.6 2 1:55:26.7 7 1:59:39.0 12 2:14:08.1 5 2:18:04.6 3 2:32:30.8 1 2:36:55.4 1 2:50:43.0 6 2:54:46.5 4 3:10:31.6 4 3:15:15.3 7
6 69 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jan CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 6. /  Junioři 3:30:40.2 0:03:27.4 04:44.7 23 21:35.7 31 26:16.2 31 41:00.6 22 45:38.3 18 1:00:22.8 21 1:04:35.6 21 1:20:14.7 26 1:24:08.4 23 1:37:13.1 4 1:41:22.8 5 1:55:27.0 9 1:59:38.9 11 2:14:08.1 4 2:18:05.4 7 2:32:32.0 7 2:36:56.8 8 2:50:44.1 7 2:54:46.9 6 3:10:33.2 9 3:15:15.2 6
7 2 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 7. /  Junioři 3:30:42.3 0:03:29.5 04:44.3 20 21:33.2 6 26:13.2 6 41:00.9 27 45:37.2 5 0:59:38.3 2 1:03:49.3 2 1:18:03.9 1 1:22:24.4 1 1:36:53.3 1 1:41:23.9 10 1:55:27.3 11 1:59:38.4 8 2:14:08.3 7 2:18:06.2 11 2:32:32.3 9 2:36:57.0 10 2:50:44.8 8 2:55:07.1 8 3:10:32.9 8 3:15:15.1 5
8 7 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2003 Callant - Pauwels Sauzen CT 8. /  Junioři 3:30:46.4 0:03:33.6 04:42.7 4 21:33.9 15 26:16.1 29 40:59.5 6 45:37.6 8 1:00:22.8 22 1:04:37.3 30 1:20:14.2 21 1:24:07.9 16 1:37:12.9 3 1:41:24.0 11 1:55:26.5 5 1:59:37.7 3 2:14:08.8 11 2:18:04.8 4 2:32:32.4 10 2:36:57.1 11 2:50:42.6 4 2:54:47.1 7 3:10:32.3 6 3:15:15.4 8
9 60 athlete detail KOPELENT David CZE 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 9. /  Junioři 3:30:52.5 0:03:39.8 04:46.1 30 21:35.7 32 26:13.3 7 40:58.9 2 45:37.9 11 1:00:22.2 14 1:04:32.7 11 1:20:14.5 23 1:24:08.5 24 1:37:14.4 12 1:41:23.3 7 1:55:26.1 3 1:59:38.6 10 2:14:08.8 10 2:18:05.2 6 2:32:31.4 3 2:36:55.8 3 2:50:47.0 9 2:55:14.0 9 3:10:32.6 7 3:15:14.9 4
10 61 athlete detail ČEKAL Josef CZE 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 10. /  Junioři 3:34:37.9 0:07:25.1 04:44.5 22 21:34.1 18 26:14.6 20 41:00.4 19 45:38.0 14 1:00:21.5 6 1:04:33.3 12 1:20:13.0 10 1:24:06.1 9 1:37:14.7 13 1:41:24.1 12 1:55:26.8 8 1:59:38.5 9 2:14:09.4 13 2:18:05.6 8 2:32:31.1 2 2:36:55.6 2 2:51:17.4 11 2:56:13.9 11 3:12:45.4 11 3:17:40.4 10
11 30 athlete detail BORKOVEC Matyáš CZE 2003 KOVO PRAHA 11. /  Junioři 3:35:56.4 0:08:43.7 04:42.4 1 21:33.8 13 26:14.3 17 40:59.3 5 45:36.8 1 1:00:21.2 5 1:04:31.5 4 1:20:16.0 32 1:24:09.0 28 1:37:14.2 11 1:41:23.5 8 1:55:27.1 10 1:59:38.1 6 2:14:09.1 12 2:18:06.5 12 2:32:33.0 12 2:36:56.8 9 2:51:17.1 10 2:56:13.7 10 3:12:45.1 10 3:17:58.2 11
12 21 athlete detail DANĚK Jakub CZE 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 12. /  Junioři 3:35:57.3 0:08:44.5 04:45.6 27 21:33.9 14 26:14.0 12 41:00.8 26 45:38.2 17 1:00:22.1 13 1:04:34.4 17 1:20:13.1 11 1:24:03.8 6 1:37:13.3 6 1:41:23.2 6 1:55:26.6 6 1:59:37.5 2 2:14:08.2 6 2:18:05.8 9 2:32:32.2 8 2:36:56.5 6 2:52:33.8 13 2:57:30.3 13 3:14:45.5 13 3:19:42.7 13
13 1 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 13. /  Junioři 3:36:24.5 0:09:11.7 04:42.5 2 21:32.9 2 26:13.5 10 40:59.5 7 45:37.3 6 1:00:23.0 26 1:04:32.1 7 1:20:12.1 4 1:24:04.4 7 1:38:04.0 26 1:42:20.6 26 1:57:20.7 15 2:01:42.7 29 2:16:47.4 16 2:21:03.6 14 2:35:53.4 14 2:40:22.7 15 2:55:42.0 14 3:00:21.7 15 3:16:21.2 14 3:21:05.0 15
14 19 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 14. /  Junioři 3:36:31.4 0:09:18.6 04:44.5 21 21:35.5 30 26:15.8 27 40:59.6 9 45:38.5 20 1:00:23.6 30 1:04:35.1 19 1:20:15.2 30 1:24:08.7 26 1:38:03.1 16 1:42:18.7 15 1:57:20.9 17 2:01:41.6 24 2:16:50.4 29 2:21:06.5 23 2:35:53.9 16 2:40:23.3 17 2:55:42.3 15 3:00:21.4 14 3:16:21.5 15 3:21:04.8 14
15 22 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 15. /  Junioři 3:36:53.9 0:09:41.1 04:42.9 7 21:33.3 7 26:13.5 9 41:00.5 21 45:38.5 21 0:59:38.1 1 1:03:49.2 1 1:18:04.1 2 1:22:24.6 2 1:36:53.5 2 1:41:24.4 13 1:55:27.6 12 1:59:37.5 1 2:14:08.5 9 2:18:06.7 13 2:32:33.2 13 2:36:57.6 13 2:52:33.6 12 2:57:30.1 12 3:14:45.2 12 3:19:42.5 12
16 18 athlete detail KUBÍK Adam CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Junioři 3:40:24.0 0:13:11.2 04:43.6 14 21:34.6 22 26:13.0 4 40:59.9 14 45:38.6 22 1:00:22.5 18 1:04:33.9 16 1:20:14.4 22 1:24:07.8 15 1:38:03.8 23 1:42:19.5 20 1:57:21.5 21 2:01:39.6 14 2:16:46.8 14 2:21:03.9 16 2:35:53.6 15 2:40:22.7 14 2:56:56.7 16 3:01:44.3 16 3:18:32.8 16 3:23:47.3 16
17 51 athlete detail MACÁN Karel CZE 2002 SportRaces Cycling Team 17. /  Junioři 3:41:57.5 0:14:44.7 04:45.7 28 21:33.5 9 26:13.5 8 41:01.5 31 45:37.5 7 1:00:22.3 17 1:04:32.3 8 1:20:13.8 17 1:24:08.5 25 1:38:04.7 32 1:42:21.2 29 1:57:20.6 14 2:01:39.8 15 2:16:51.5 32 2:21:09.5 31 2:37:05.1 25 2:41:44.0 20 2:58:16.4 30 3:03:22.7 26 3:19:46.7 20 3:25:02.7 30
18 59 athlete detail ŠIROKÝ Štěpán CZE 2003 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 18. /  Junioři 3:41:57.7 0:14:44.9 04:43.8 16 21:34.7 25 26:14.6 19 41:00.6 23 45:37.9 12 1:00:21.8 10 1:04:35.2 20 1:20:13.5 14 1:24:07.3 11 1:38:04.1 28 1:42:20.1 24 1:57:22.9 30 2:01:41.3 23 2:16:50.2 28 2:21:06.3 22 2:37:05.3 26 2:41:44.3 21 2:58:14.7 24 3:03:22.1 23 3:19:46.3 18 3:25:01.8 24
19 66 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 19. /  Junioři 3:41:58.8 0:14:46.0 04:42.7 4 21:32.9 1 26:12.9 2 40:59.9 13 45:36.8 2 1:00:20.9 3 1:04:33.5 13 1:20:12.3 6 1:24:07.5 12 1:38:03.5 19 1:42:18.7 16 1:57:20.8 16 2:01:40.0 16 2:16:47.1 15 2:21:04.2 18 2:37:04.2 20 2:41:44.8 23 2:58:13.0 18 3:03:21.1 18 3:19:46.1 17 3:25:01.5 22
20 53 athlete detail VÁVRA Petr CZE 2003 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 20. /  Junioři 3:42:00.0 0:14:47.2 04:42.8 6 21:33.6 11 26:14.1 14 41:00.0 15 45:37.7 10 1:00:21.5 7 1:04:31.3 3 1:20:12.8 8 1:24:06.0 8 1:38:03.7 22 1:42:18.9 17 1:57:21.6 22 2:01:40.2 17 2:16:47.9 18 2:21:03.7 15 2:35:54.1 17 2:40:23.0 16 2:57:43.3 17 3:03:22.8 27 3:19:46.5 19 3:25:01.9 25
21 72 athlete detail ŘEHÁK Martin CZE 2002 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 21. /  Junioři 3:42:00.9 0:14:48.2 04:44.8 24 21:33.9 17 26:14.0 13 41:01.3 30 45:38.9 24 1:00:21.9 12 1:04:33.8 15 1:20:12.2 5 1:24:00.0 3 1:38:03.8 23 1:42:20.7 27 1:57:23.0 31 2:01:40.6 19 2:16:48.4 20 2:21:04.1 17 2:37:04.1 19 2:41:43.7 18 2:58:14.8 25 3:03:20.8 17 3:19:47.1 22 3:25:01.2 21
22 42 athlete detail CHOMA Eduard CZE 2003 MG Bike Team 22. /  Junioři 3:42:01.3 0:14:48.6 04:45.1 26 21:33.0 3 26:13.1 5 40:59.6 9 45:40.6 32 1:00:21.2 4 1:04:31.7 5 1:20:14.9 28 1:24:09.7 31 1:38:04.3 30 1:42:21.8 31 1:57:21.6 23 2:01:43.8 31 2:16:48.9 22 2:21:09.7 32 2:37:06.2 31 2:41:47.4 32 2:58:15.8 28 3:03:24.8 32 3:19:49.9 31 3:25:02.8 31
23 23 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 23. /  Junioři 3:42:01.6 0:14:48.8 04:43.1 10 21:33.1 4 26:14.4 18 40:59.2 4 45:38.2 16 1:00:22.2 16 1:04:34.4 18 1:20:13.3 12 1:24:07.7 14 1:38:04.0 27 1:42:18.6 14 1:57:21.2 19 2:01:41.3 22 2:16:47.6 17 2:21:05.1 20 2:37:04.4 21 2:41:43.9 19 2:58:13.3 19 3:03:21.6 20 3:19:47.2 23 3:25:02.3 27
24 9 athlete detail KUČERA Vojtěch CZE 2002 CK FESO PETŘVALD 24. /  Junioři 3:42:01.9 0:14:49.2 04:45.1 25 21:34.4 20 26:14.3 16 41:00.6 24 45:39.5 29 1:00:22.2 15 1:04:35.9 23 1:20:12.9 9 1:24:09.3 30 1:38:03.0 15 1:42:21.1 28 1:57:22.6 28 2:01:43.2 30 2:16:50.0 26 2:21:09.3 30 2:37:05.3 27 2:41:45.7 27 2:58:16.2 29 3:03:23.0 28 3:19:47.9 25 3:25:00.1 18
25 3 athlete detail ŠIGUT David CZE 2003 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 25. /  Junioři 3:42:02.4 0:14:49.6 04:44.2 19 21:33.9 15 26:12.6 1 41:00.2 16 45:39.1 26 1:00:21.8 9 1:04:36.3 28 1:20:12.0 3 1:24:00.4 5 1:38:02.8 14 1:42:20.5 25 1:57:22.3 27 2:01:42.2 27 2:16:49.1 23 2:21:07.6 25 2:37:05.8 29 2:41:45.2 25 2:58:15.4 27 3:03:21.9 22 3:19:49.6 30 3:25:00.6 19
26 77 athlete detail SVOBODA Pavel CZE 2003 Vokolek_Cycling_Team 26. /  Junioři 3:42:03.0 0:14:50.2 04:46.1 29 21:34.9 27 26:16.0 28 41:01.0 28 45:40.6 31 1:00:23.4 28 1:04:36.2 26 1:20:14.6 25 1:24:08.9 27 1:38:04.7 31 1:42:19.1 18 1:57:21.7 24 2:01:42.1 26 2:16:49.8 25 2:21:08.5 28 2:37:04.4 22 2:41:45.0 24 2:58:13.6 20 3:03:22.4 24 3:19:47.6 24 3:25:02.5 29
27 26 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC HLINSKO 27. /  Junioři 3:42:03.4 0:14:50.6 04:46.6 32 21:33.2 5 26:16.9 32 41:02.0 32 45:40.1 30 1:00:24.0 32 1:04:37.1 29 1:20:15.1 29 1:24:08.2 21 1:38:03.5 19 1:42:20.0 23 1:57:22.7 29 2:01:42.4 28 2:16:50.2 27 2:21:06.9 24 2:37:04.8 23 2:41:45.6 26 2:58:15.1 26 3:03:22.5 25 3:19:48.2 26 3:25:00.1 17
28 67 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 TJ STADION LOUNY 28. /  Junioři 3:42:09.1 0:14:56.3 04:44.1 18 21:34.7 24 26:13.7 11 41:00.4 20 45:39.0 25 1:00:21.9 11 1:04:33.7 14 1:20:14.6 24 1:24:07.6 13 1:38:04.2 29 1:42:19.3 19 1:57:22.0 26 2:01:41.8 25 2:16:49.5 24 2:21:05.0 19 2:37:05.0 24 2:41:44.6 22 2:58:14.3 22 3:03:21.8 21 3:19:47.1 21 3:25:02.5 28
29 10 athlete detail KYJONKA Štěpán CZE 2003 CK FESO PETŘVALD 29. /  Junioři 3:42:09.3 0:14:56.5 04:43.3 11 21:35.0 28 26:15.5 26 40:59.8 12 45:39.2 27 1:00:22.6 19 1:04:37.5 31 1:20:12.5 7 1:24:08.3 22 1:38:03.6 21 1:42:21.4 30 1:57:21.8 25 2:01:41.1 21 2:16:48.6 21 2:21:08.9 29 2:37:06.3 32 2:41:46.5 29 2:58:14.0 21 3:03:23.6 29 3:19:49.3 29 3:25:03.4 32
30 29 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 30. /  Junioři 3:42:14.8 0:15:02.1 04:43.8 17 21:34.1 18 26:15.0 24 40:59.2 3 45:37.0 4 1:00:23.4 29 1:04:35.9 24 1:20:15.5 31 1:24:09.2 29 1:38:03.9 25 1:42:19.6 21 1:57:21.3 20 2:01:41.1 20 2:16:50.6 30 2:21:08.3 27 2:37:04.0 18 2:41:45.9 28 2:58:14.6 23 3:03:21.4 19 3:19:48.9 28 3:25:01.6 23
31 62 athlete detail JELÍNEK Marek CZE 2003 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 31. /  Junioři 3:43:17.2 0:16:04.4 04:46.2 31 21:33.6 10 26:14.7 21 40:58.7 1 45:38.8 23 1:00:23.8 31 1:04:37.7 32 1:20:14.9 27 1:24:10.1 32 1:38:03.1 17 1:42:22.0 32 1:57:23.5 32 2:01:44.2 32 2:16:50.9 31 2:21:07.7 26 2:37:06.0 30 2:41:46.8 30 2:58:16.9 32 3:03:24.3 30 3:19:48.4 27 3:25:01.0 20
32 54 athlete detail ČEPEK Martin CZE 2003 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 32. /  Junioři 3:44:40.4 0:17:27.6 04:42.5 3 21:33.3 8 26:14.3 15 41:00.3 18 45:37.7 9 1:00:22.7 20 1:04:31.8 6 1:20:14.1 19 1:24:08.0 17 1:38:03.4 18 1:42:19.9 22 1:57:20.9 18 2:01:40.5 18 2:16:48.1 19 2:21:05.9 21 2:37:05.5 28 2:41:47.0 31 2:58:16.7 31 3:03:24.5 31 3:20:00.2 32 3:25:02.1 26
--- 5 athlete detail VYKYDAL Jaroslav CZE 2003 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:44.2 --- 21:34.1 --- 26:13.8 --- 41:00.3 --- 45:38.2 --- 1:00:21.9 --- 1:04:33.2 --- 1:20:13.8 --- 1:24:08.6 --- 1:38:03.3 --- 1:42:19.1 --- 1:57:21.4 --- 2:01:40.8 --- 2:16:49.3 --- 2:21:04.6 --- 2:37:03.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6 athlete detail ŠIDLÍK Karel CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:46.2 --- 21:34.0 --- 26:17.0 --- 40:59.7 --- 45:40.9 --- 1:00:21.3 --- 1:04:34.6 --- 1:20:15.7 --- 1:24:09.1 --- 1:38:04.6 --- 1:42:21.6 --- 1:57:22.8 --- 2:01:42.9 --- 2:16:49.7 --- 2:21:15.6 --- 2:43:17.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 8 athlete detail KRUPKA Štěpán CZE 2003 Carla.kupkolo.cz . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:47.2 --- 21:34.4 --- 26:17.7 --- 41:01.3 --- 45:42.0 --- 1:00:24.0 --- 1:04:40.6 --- 1:20:16.1 --- 1:24:24.7 --- 1:39:25.2 --- 1:43:57.7 --- 1:59:39.5 --- 2:04:39.3 --- 2:22:50.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail GLÄNZNER Dominik CZE 2002 CYCLI.CZ TEAM . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:45.9 --- 21:35.9 --- 26:15.8 --- 41:01.8 --- 45:40.8 --- 1:00:23.9 --- 1:04:38.0 --- 1:20:15.8 --- 1:24:16.0 --- 1:39:22.9 --- 1:43:56.6 --- 1:59:35.1 --- 2:04:13.4 --- 2:20:02.2 --- 2:24:52.8 --- 2:44:42.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail DAVID Ondřej CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:45.6 --- 21:35.4 --- 26:16.5 --- 41:01.7 --- 45:42.4 --- 1:02:50.1 --- 1:08:25.9 --- 1:26:32.2 --- 1:31:52.7 --- 1:50:22.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail LAMAČ Martin CZE 2003 KOVO PRAHA . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:42.3 --- 21:35.4 --- 26:15.3 --- 41:00.7 --- 45:40.2 --- 1:00:21.3 --- 1:04:34.9 --- 1:20:16.6 --- 1:24:26.7 --- 1:39:24.5 --- 1:44:02.6 --- 1:59:38.7 --- 2:04:40.1 --- 2:22:52.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail TITĚRA Tomáš CZE 2003 KOVO PRAHA . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:44.1 --- 21:34.3 --- 26:12.3 --- 40:58.9 --- 45:36.6 --- 1:00:21.7 --- 1:04:39.6 --- 1:20:16.6 --- 1:24:27.7 --- 1:39:38.6 --- 1:45:05.8 --- 2:03:17.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail ŠKUREK Kryštof CZE 2003 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:46.6 --- 21:36.0 --- 26:16.8 --- 41:01.7 --- 45:41.4 --- 1:00:24.4 --- 1:04:40.2 --- 1:20:15.7 --- 1:24:24.0 --- 1:39:26.5 --- 1:43:57.1 --- 1:59:38.3 --- 2:04:39.2 --- 2:22:50.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail ZÁBRODSKÝ Filip CZE 2003 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:43.2 --- 21:35.1 --- 26:14.3 --- 41:00.0 --- 45:38.7 --- 1:00:22.4 --- 1:04:36.5 --- 1:20:15.3 --- 1:24:54.7 --- 1:44:10.0 --- 1:49:42.8 --- 2:08:49.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail VALL Jan CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:44.1 --- 21:35.0 --- 26:15.1 --- 41:00.8 --- 45:39.2 --- 1:00:21.4 --- 1:04:34.0 --- 1:20:11.8 --- 1:23:59.9 --- 1:38:04.4 --- 1:42:20.8 --- 1:57:23.9 --- 2:03:16.7 --- 2:27:54.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:44.6 --- 21:35.0 --- 26:15.8 --- 41:00.1 --- 45:39.0 --- 1:00:22.7 --- 1:04:34.2 --- 1:20:12.7 --- 1:24:07.2 --- 1:38:03.7 --- 1:42:18.3 --- 1:57:23.9 --- 2:03:15.7 --- 2:27:54.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:43.8 --- 21:34.9 --- 26:14.8 --- 41:00.1 --- 45:38.7 --- 1:00:23.2 --- 1:04:35.4 --- 1:20:14.2 --- 1:24:07.1 --- 1:38:04.4 --- 1:42:19.8 --- 1:57:23.3 --- 2:03:16.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 41 athlete detail SOLAŘ Albert CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:44.4 --- 21:35.7 --- 26:15.6 --- 41:00.1 --- 45:39.6 --- 1:00:24.9 --- 1:04:40.0 --- 1:20:17.5 --- 1:24:27.2 --- 1:39:38.3 --- 1:45:06.4 --- 2:04:30.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail VESELÝ Radek CZE 2002 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:45.3 --- 21:32.8 --- 26:15.6 --- 40:58.2 --- 45:39.7 --- 1:00:20.8 --- 1:04:39.9 --- 1:20:14.1 --- 1:24:42.5 --- 1:43:09.3 --- 1:48:40.1 --- 2:08:11.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 athlete detail VLAS Jakub CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:45.9 --- 21:32.8 --- 26:17.2 --- 41:01.0 --- 45:40.0 --- 1:00:22.2 --- 1:04:37.3 --- 1:20:15.6 --- 1:24:24.1 --- 1:39:24.3 --- 1:44:22.1 --- 2:01:12.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail HALBICH Tomáš CZE 2002 PROFI SPORT CHEB . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:45.8 --- 21:33.5 --- 26:17.2 --- 41:01.3 --- 45:41.2 --- 1:00:24.2 --- 1:04:40.1 --- 1:20:14.9 --- 1:24:09.5 --- 1:38:04.7 --- 1:42:36.2 --- 1:59:24.8 --- 2:04:13.6 --- 2:20:02.4 --- 2:24:52.9 --- 2:44:42.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 50 athlete detail PETŘÍK Jakub CZE 2003 SKP DUHA Lanškroun . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:46.4 --- 21:35.2 --- 26:16.4 --- 41:01.3 --- 45:39.9 --- 1:00:24.5 --- 1:04:39.0 --- 1:20:16.3 --- 1:24:25.3 --- 1:39:27.1 --- 1:44:12.3 --- 2:01:01.8 --- 2:06:33.8 --- 2:25:30.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail FANDERLÍK David CZE 2002 TEAM CYKLOTRENER VARNSDORF . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:45.4 --- 21:32.4 --- 26:12.4 --- 40:58.6 --- 45:41.2 --- 1:00:23.2 --- 1:04:41.6 --- 1:20:17.3 --- 1:24:30.7 --- 1:43:09.0 --- 1:48:39.8 --- 2:07:29.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 56 athlete detail MORONG Kryštof CZE 2002 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:46.9 --- 21:36.0 --- 26:17.5 --- 41:02.0 --- 45:41.6 --- 1:00:24.8 --- 1:04:40.9 --- 1:20:16.5 --- 1:24:24.8 --- 1:39:30.3 --- 1:44:53.3 --- 2:02:56.7 --- 2:08:29.2 --- 2:27:07.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 63 athlete detail HOLUB Jakub CZE 2002 TJ PLAMEN CHODOV z.s. . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:46.6 --- 21:35.2 --- 26:17.4 --- 41:02.3 --- 45:42.1 --- 1:00:25.1 --- 1:04:41.8 --- 1:20:17.6 --- 1:24:26.9 --- 1:39:27.6 --- 1:44:02.7 --- 1:59:40.3 --- 2:04:40.1 --- 2:22:56.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 64 athlete detail STRÁDAL Pavel CZE 2002 TJ PLAMEN CHODOV z.s. . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:45.5 --- 21:34.3 --- 26:16.5 --- 41:01.6 --- 45:40.3 --- 1:00:21.4 --- 1:04:38.4 --- 1:20:15.4 --- 1:24:23.4 --- 1:39:23.5 --- 1:43:57.4 --- 1:59:38.6 --- 2:04:17.9 --- 2:22:52.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 65 athlete detail JANAS Adam CZE 2003 TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:46.8 --- 21:32.7 --- 26:16.7 --- 41:00.4 --- 45:41.6 --- 1:00:25.2 --- 1:04:40.6 --- 1:20:16.7 --- 1:24:25.0 --- 1:39:30.4 --- 1:44:53.6 --- 2:02:57.1 --- 2:08:29.6 --- 2:27:09.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 68 athlete detail OTTA Josef CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:43.8 --- 21:35.1 --- 26:15.3 --- 40:59.5 --- 45:40.4 --- 1:00:23.2 --- 1:04:35.0 --- 1:20:14.6 --- 1:24:08.7 --- 1:38:03.6 --- 1:42:21.5 --- 1:57:23.6 --- 2:01:59.4 --- 2:22:30.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail KOVAŘČÍK Petr CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:43.3 --- 21:33.8 --- 26:13.7 --- 40:59.7 --- 45:38.5 --- 1:00:22.5 --- 1:04:32.9 --- 1:20:14.4 --- 1:24:09.3 --- 1:37:57.9 --- 1:42:18.0 --- 1:57:23.5 --- 2:01:44.0 --- 2:16:50.6 --- 2:21:15.6 --- 2:42:15.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 71 athlete detail VLČEK Radek CZE 2003 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:45.3 --- 21:35.2 --- 26:16.3 --- 41:00.0 --- 45:37.2 --- 1:00:23.7 --- 1:04:35.9 --- 1:20:15.0 --- 1:24:09.4 --- 1:38:04.4 --- 1:42:20.3 --- 1:57:23.8 --- 2:01:43.5 --- 2:16:51.0 --- 2:21:15.7 --- 2:42:15.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 73 athlete detail HAMPL Ondřej CZE 2002 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:47.3 --- 21:36.2 --- 26:18.2 --- 41:02.2 --- 45:42.5 --- 1:00:25.5 --- 1:04:42.2 --- 1:20:17.4 --- 1:24:31.0 --- 1:39:23.2 --- 1:43:56.9 --- 1:59:39.9 --- 2:04:38.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 74 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Oldřich CZE 2003 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky . /  Junioři DNF --- --- --- 21:34.3 --- --- --- 41:01.1 --- --- --- 1:00:23.3 --- --- --- 1:20:14.1 --- --- --- 1:39:22.5 --- --- --- 1:59:39.2 --- --- --- 2:22:54.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 75 athlete detail PARTÍK Marek CZE 2003 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:44.8 --- 21:35.5 --- 26:15.4 --- 41:01.3 --- 45:40.1 --- 1:00:24.3 --- 1:04:39.7 --- 1:20:15.3 --- 1:24:24.5 --- 1:39:26.6 --- 1:44:22.4 --- 2:01:01.3 --- 2:06:34.0 --- 2:25:28.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 76 athlete detail RAICHEL Mikuláš CZE 2002 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky . /  Junioři DNF --- 04:45.0 --- 21:35.6 --- 26:50.8 --- 41:01.5 --- 45:40.8 --- 1:00:24.8 --- 1:04:41.2 --- 1:20:17.3 --- 1:24:30.4 --- 1:39:23.9 --- 1:43:58.0 --- 1:59:40.1 --- 2:04:39.8 --- 2:22:54.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail KRULA Štěpán CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.