MČR v silniční cyklistice mládeže - závod s hromadným startem - neděle

Road cycling
DATE :16.8.2020 PLACE  :Plzeň

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas # 2.kolo # 3.Mezičas # 3.kolo # 4.Mezičas # 4.kolo # 5.Mezičas # 5.kolo # 6.Mezičas # 6.kolo # 7.Mezičas #
1 603 athlete detail SEEMAN Adam CZE 2004 TJ STADION LOUNY 1. /  Kadeti 2:08:23.0 0:00:00.0 03:58.8 14 18:15.6 27 22:13.7 35 36:18.4 5 40:39.6 4 0:54:34.3 6 0:58:37.0 12 1:12:47.4 7 --- --- 1:31:50.8 5 1:35:30.7 2 1:49:48.2 3 1:53:53.7 4
2 531 athlete detail KADLEC Milan CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  Kadeti 2:08:23.4 0:00:00.4 04:00.8 31 18:16.1 39 22:08.7 3 36:18.0 1 40:39.3 1 0:54:34.2 4 0:58:37.6 15 1:12:47.9 9 1:16:52.3 2 1:31:51.0 7 1:35:30.5 1 1:49:48.4 5 1:53:53.5 2
3 589 athlete detail TELECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3. /  Kadeti 2:08:24.3 0:00:01.3 03:57.6 5 18:14.9 15 22:09.8 5 36:18.7 9 40:41.3 28 0:54:34.9 18 0:58:36.8 11 1:12:48.7 15 1:16:53.4 16 1:31:51.9 17 1:35:31.5 6 1:49:48.9 12 1:53:53.6 3
4 516 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jan CZE 2004 Carla.kupkolo.cz 4. /  Kadeti 2:08:25.3 0:00:02.3 04:00.3 26 18:14.9 13 22:12.9 28 36:19.0 14 40:40.3 15 0:54:34.9 15 0:58:34.2 4 1:12:48.2 11 1:16:52.6 5 1:31:50.2 2 1:35:31.4 5 1:49:48.8 11 1:53:53.5 1
5 607 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 5. /  Kadeti 2:08:25.7 0:00:02.7 04:01.0 34 18:15.7 31 22:12.3 23 36:18.9 13 40:41.6 32 0:54:34.7 13 0:58:37.4 14 1:12:49.0 18 1:16:53.2 12 1:31:51.7 13 1:35:34.3 18 1:49:48.8 10 1:53:55.3 24
6 562 athlete detail MÜLLER Mirek CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 6. /  Kadeti 2:08:25.8 0:00:02.8 04:00.0 23 18:15.6 29 22:12.1 22 36:20.4 41 40:41.0 25 0:54:36.0 42 0:58:39.2 27 1:12:49.4 24 1:16:53.8 21 1:31:52.2 20 1:35:34.7 20 1:49:49.7 25 1:53:54.3 12
7 504 athlete detail RUBÁŠ Matouš CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 7. /  Kadeti 2:08:26.7 0:00:03.7 04:01.5 37 18:16.3 42 22:15.7 46 36:21.5 56 40:42.3 41 0:54:35.9 40 0:58:39.9 32 1:12:46.4 3 1:16:54.3 27 1:31:51.9 16 1:35:33.7 15 1:49:49.3 19 1:53:55.2 22
8 585 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 8. /  Kadeti 2:08:27.2 0:00:04.2 04:03.8 51 18:14.5 7 22:13.2 30 36:20.0 31 40:39.9 9 0:54:34.4 7 0:58:33.6 3 1:12:48.6 14 1:16:53.1 11 1:31:53.2 33 1:35:49.8 27 1:49:48.7 9 1:53:53.9 7
9 599 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 9. /  Kadeti 2:08:27.4 0:00:04.4 03:56.6 1 18:16.0 37 22:11.7 20 36:20.0 32 40:40.8 21 0:54:35.7 36 0:58:40.7 37 1:12:51.8 57 1:16:54.5 29 1:31:50.0 1 1:35:31.3 4 1:49:48.1 1 1:53:56.1 30
10 555 athlete detail POŘÍZKA Jan CZE 2004 KOVO PRAHA 10. /  Kadeti 2:08:28.5 0:00:05.5 04:02.3 43 18:14.8 11 22:11.1 16 36:19.0 15 40:42.2 40 0:54:36.1 44 0:58:38.1 21 1:12:50.1 35 1:16:52.5 4 1:31:52.8 26 1:35:31.7 7 1:49:49.6 24 1:53:53.8 5
11 615 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 11. /  Kadeti 2:08:28.9 0:00:05.9 04:04.7 55 18:15.9 34 22:14.2 38 36:20.1 34 40:40.7 20 0:54:35.5 31 0:58:41.5 41 1:12:49.8 31 1:16:53.6 19 1:31:52.9 27 1:35:31.9 8 1:49:49.1 15 1:53:54.1 9
12 543 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 12. /  Kadeti 2:08:29.3 0:00:06.3 03:57.2 4 18:16.5 47 22:10.4 11 36:19.1 17 40:40.3 13 0:54:35.1 23 0:58:35.9 6 1:12:50.0 34 1:16:53.6 18 1:31:51.5 11 1:35:33.1 14 1:49:48.5 7 1:53:54.1 10
13 503 athlete detail CÍRKVA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 13. /  Kadeti 2:08:29.4 0:00:06.4 03:59.0 15 18:15.0 17 --- --- 36:19.2 19 40:40.5 17 0:54:34.6 11 0:58:33.4 2 1:12:48.1 10 1:16:52.7 7 1:31:51.7 13 1:35:39.4 24 1:49:49.2 18 1:53:54.6 16
14 590 athlete detail VYSOČAN Daniel CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 14. /  Kadeti 2:08:31.1 0:00:08.1 03:59.4 19 18:14.7 9 22:10.6 12 36:19.8 29 40:41.2 27 0:54:35.0 19 0:58:38.0 19 1:12:49.2 22 1:16:53.5 17 1:31:52.0 18 1:35:34.1 17 1:49:49.3 19 1:53:54.1 11
15 568 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tomáš CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 15. /  Kadeti 2:08:32.0 0:00:08.9 04:01.2 36 18:16.0 35 22:12.6 25 36:19.1 16 40:41.8 34 0:54:35.0 19 0:58:37.6 16 1:12:49.0 20 1:16:53.3 15 1:31:51.9 15 1:35:34.5 19 1:49:49.0 14 1:53:54.5 13
16 601 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 16. /  Kadeti 2:08:32.3 0:00:09.3 04:00.3 25 18:16.4 46 22:15.1 42 36:20.7 46 40:41.7 33 0:54:34.1 2 0:58:36.4 9 1:12:49.5 27 1:16:52.7 6 1:31:53.5 35 1:35:33.9 16 1:49:48.1 2 1:53:54.8 18
17 542 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE 17. /  Kadeti 2:08:34.0 0:00:11.0 04:03.6 50 18:16.8 50 22:14.6 39 36:20.3 38 40:42.0 37 0:54:35.6 34 0:58:39.3 29 1:12:49.9 33 1:16:54.6 31 1:31:53.3 34 1:35:34.9 21 1:49:49.5 23 1:53:55.5 26
18 606 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 18. /  Kadeti 2:08:36.7 0:00:13.7 03:57.0 3 18:15.2 21 22:10.0 6 36:19.3 20 40:39.5 2 0:54:34.4 8 0:58:36.0 7 1:12:48.4 12 1:16:52.1 1 1:31:51.2 8 1:35:32.1 9 1:49:49.0 13 1:53:55.3 23
19 502 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Stanislav CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 19. /  Kadeti 2:08:37.2 0:00:14.2 03:59.9 21 18:17.3 55 22:16.6 49 36:22.0 61 40:42.5 44 0:54:37.0 53 0:58:42.8 47 1:12:49.1 21 1:16:54.5 30 1:31:53.6 37 1:35:56.0 34 1:49:50.2 32 1:53:55.8 29
20 561 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 20. /  Kadeti 2:08:37.6 0:00:14.6 03:59.2 16 18:15.4 25 22:11.9 21 36:19.4 23 40:39.8 8 0:54:34.3 5 0:58:36.2 8 1:12:46.9 4 1:16:52.9 10 1:31:51.3 9 1:35:30.8 3 1:49:48.4 6 1:53:53.8 6
21 533 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 21. /  Kadeti 2:08:39.3 0:00:16.3 03:57.7 7 18:14.3 4 22:12.4 24 36:18.1 2 40:39.7 5 0:54:34.1 1 0:58:35.7 5 1:12:47.1 6 1:16:52.9 8 1:31:51.3 10 1:35:49.6 26 1:49:48.3 4 1:53:54.6 17
22 546 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 22. /  Kadeti 2:08:59.5 0:00:36.5 03:57.7 6 18:14.2 2 22:10.8 14 36:20.6 44 40:41.5 30 0:54:36.1 43 0:58:40.2 34 1:12:50.6 42 1:16:54.8 33 1:31:54.0 38 1:35:50.1 28 1:49:50.0 29 1:53:55.5 25
23 521 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 23. /  Kadeti 2:09:19.0 0:00:56.0 04:06.1 60 18:15.6 28 22:16.5 48 36:20.8 47 40:43.4 53 0:54:37.6 57 0:58:40.6 36 1:12:50.2 37 1:16:55.0 35 1:31:52.4 22 1:35:35.1 22 1:49:49.9 28 1:53:55.7 27
24 608 athlete detail ŠTEC Radovan CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 24. /  Kadeti 2:09:20.2 0:00:57.1 04:04.2 53 18:15.8 32 22:10.7 13 36:18.9 12 40:39.8 6 0:54:38.0 59 0:58:47.1 56 1:12:49.2 23 1:16:57.3 48 1:31:50.8 6 1:35:52.6 30 1:49:49.4 21 1:53:57.3 31
25 551 athlete detail PÁVEK Matyáš CZE 2004 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 25. /  Kadeti 2:09:20.9 0:00:57.9 04:03.2 47 18:14.7 10 22:13.4 32 36:20.4 40 40:41.9 35 0:54:36.3 45 0:58:41.5 42 1:12:50.4 41 1:16:54.4 28 1:31:54.4 40 1:35:47.4 25 1:49:49.2 17 1:53:54.8 19
26 556 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 26. /  Kadeti 2:09:25.5 0:01:02.5 04:01.1 35 18:15.4 24 22:10.2 8 36:18.8 11 40:42.1 39 0:54:35.3 28 0:58:39.3 28 1:12:51.1 50 1:16:54.2 26 1:31:51.6 12 1:35:32.5 11 1:49:49.8 27 1:53:55.8 28
27 559 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 27. /  Kadeti 2:09:29.5 0:01:06.5 03:56.8 2 18:14.4 5 22:08.4 1 36:18.5 6 40:40.3 14 0:54:35.1 22 0:58:41.2 40 1:12:48.5 13 1:16:53.9 23 1:31:52.1 19 1:35:39.2 23 1:49:50.4 33 --- ---
28 604 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 28. /  Kadeti 2:09:35.5 0:01:12.5 03:58.6 13 18:15.6 30 22:14.1 37 36:20.4 39 40:41.6 31 0:54:35.5 30 0:58:38.9 25 1:12:50.3 39 1:16:53.8 20 1:31:52.9 29 1:35:32.7 12 1:49:50.1 31 1:53:55.1 21
29 534 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 29. /  Kadeti 2:09:39.9 0:01:16.9 04:03.4 48 18:14.2 3 22:14.9 41 36:20.9 49 40:41.3 29 0:54:35.5 32 0:58:37.9 18 1:12:49.9 32 1:16:53.9 22 1:31:59.2 54 1:35:55.5 31 1:49:49.8 26 1:53:53.9 8
30 505 athlete detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 30. /  Kadeti 2:10:08.7 0:01:45.7 03:58.4 12 18:15.0 16 22:12.7 26 36:18.7 10 40:40.8 23 0:54:34.9 16 0:58:33.0 1 1:12:48.8 17 1:16:53.3 13 1:31:52.6 24 1:35:32.2 10 1:49:49.1 16 1:53:54.5 13
31 548 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 31. /  Kadeti 2:10:15.5 0:01:52.4 03:58.0 9 18:15.1 18 22:10.2 9 36:20.5 42 40:41.9 36 0:54:34.8 14 0:58:38.6 23 1:12:49.6 28 1:16:55.0 34 1:31:53.2 31 1:35:52.4 29 1:49:49.4 22 1:53:54.9 20
32 522 athlete detail KULHA Filip CZE 2004 Cycling Academy Trenčín 32. /  Kadeti 2:10:55.6 0:02:32.6 --- --- 18:15.5 26 22:13.2 31 36:20.2 37 40:39.8 6 0:54:35.6 33 0:58:38.6 24 1:12:49.4 25 1:16:52.9 9 1:31:52.3 21 1:35:33.0 13 1:49:50.1 30 1:53:54.5 15
33 616 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 33. /  Kadeti 2:11:08.2 0:02:45.2 04:02.2 42 18:16.1 41 22:11.6 19 36:19.4 22 40:40.8 22 0:54:34.9 16 0:58:40.3 35 1:12:50.1 36 1:16:54.7 32 1:31:54.0 39 1:35:55.8 33 1:50:37.6 36 1:55:24.9 40
34 501 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 34. /  Kadeti 2:11:09.6 0:02:46.6 04:00.5 28 18:17.4 57 22:16.3 47 36:18.5 7 40:40.1 11 0:54:35.5 29 0:58:39.5 30 1:12:50.2 38 1:16:54.1 25 1:31:53.6 36 1:35:55.5 31 1:50:43.4 39 1:55:24.2 37
35 574 athlete detail ZOAITTER René CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT CHEB 35. /  Kadeti 2:11:09.9 0:02:46.9 --- --- 18:18.1 61 22:21.7 60 36:43.2 63 41:00.4 62 0:54:38.1 60 --- --- 1:12:50.4 40 1:16:57.6 49 1:31:54.9 42 --- --- 1:50:48.3 41 1:55:26.6 50
36 591 athlete detail HYTYCH Matěj CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 36. /  Kadeti 2:11:10.0 0:02:47.0 04:00.7 30 18:15.3 23 22:13.5 33 36:20.6 43 40:42.8 47 0:54:35.6 35 0:58:41.0 39 1:12:49.8 30 1:16:55.7 41 1:31:53.1 30 1:35:56.5 36 1:50:56.0 46 1:55:25.7 44
37 544 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 37. /  Kadeti 2:11:10.4 0:02:47.3 04:00.0 22 18:14.9 14 22:08.5 2 36:19.6 26 40:40.4 16 0:54:35.1 24 0:58:37.2 13 1:12:15.7 1 1:16:52.3 3 1:33:00.4 61 1:36:57.1 54 1:50:48.0 40 1:55:24.2 36
38 532 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 38. /  Kadeti 2:11:10.9 0:02:47.9 04:02.3 44 18:16.7 49 22:13.9 36 36:19.8 28 40:40.6 19 0:54:35.1 21 0:58:38.3 22 1:12:51.8 58 1:17:14.2 57 1:31:52.5 23 1:36:16.6 46 1:50:56.4 49 1:55:25.1 41
39 592 athlete detail JANÍČEK Jakub CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 39. /  Kadeti 2:11:11.5 0:02:48.5 04:02.0 40 18:16.6 48 22:17.0 50 36:21.4 54 40:42.7 45 0:54:35.9 39 0:58:43.7 50 1:12:50.8 47 1:16:55.5 39 1:31:55.3 44 1:35:56.3 35 1:50:37.3 35 1:55:25.2 42
40 564 athlete detail DRÁPELA Matěj CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 40. /  Kadeti 2:11:12.7 0:02:49.7 04:00.1 24 18:14.5 7 22:09.0 4 36:19.6 26 40:40.1 12 0:54:34.5 9 0:58:38.0 20 1:12:48.7 16 1:16:55.2 36 1:31:50.6 4 1:36:16.2 44 1:50:56.2 48 1:55:24.5 38
41 598 athlete detail PADĚLEK Viktor CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 41. /  Kadeti 2:11:12.9 0:02:49.9 04:05.8 58 18:16.3 43 22:17.7 52 36:21.4 55 40:43.4 52 0:54:37.0 52 0:58:43.5 49 1:12:51.3 52 1:16:56.0 44 1:31:55.8 46 1:35:59.4 41 1:50:36.9 34 1:55:26.0 46
42 565 athlete detail HÁK Jakub CZE 2004 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 42. /  Kadeti 2:11:13.0 0:02:49.9 04:03.4 49 18:17.0 51 22:14.7 40 36:18.6 8 40:41.0 24 0:54:36.6 49 0:58:45.4 52 1:12:46.2 2 1:17:13.8 55 1:31:56.8 48 1:36:15.9 43 1:50:57.0 53 1:55:24.0 35
43 519 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 43. /  Kadeti 2:11:13.4 0:02:50.4 04:01.9 39 18:15.2 20 22:18.4 55 36:21.6 58 40:43.0 50 0:54:36.0 41 0:58:42.3 46 1:12:51.6 55 1:16:56.6 46 1:32:05.6 57 1:36:33.1 50 1:50:56.5 51 1:55:23.8 34
44 512 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 44. /  Kadeti 2:11:13.6 0:02:50.6 03:58.1 10 18:17.8 59 22:17.9 53 36:21.2 52 40:44.9 60 0:54:36.8 50 0:58:46.0 54 1:12:50.6 43 1:17:13.5 54 1:31:57.2 52 1:36:19.9 48 1:50:56.1 47 1:55:26.2 47
45 588 athlete detail OBORNÝ Marek CZE 2004 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 45. /  Kadeti 2:11:13.7 0:02:50.7 --- --- 18:15.9 33 --- --- 36:21.8 59 --- --- 0:54:36.4 47 --- --- 1:12:52.0 59 --- --- 1:31:56.8 49 --- --- 1:50:55.2 42 --- ---
46 563 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 46. /  Kadeti 2:11:14.3 0:02:51.3 04:04.1 52 18:14.2 1 22:12.7 27 36:18.3 4 40:40.0 10 0:54:34.1 3 0:58:39.0 26 1:12:46.9 5 1:17:12.3 50 1:31:50.4 3 1:36:33.3 51 1:50:56.8 52 1:55:23.7 33
47 602 athlete detail ŠVEJDAR Marek CZE 2004 TJ PLAMEN CHODOV z.s. 47. /  Kadeti 2:11:14.9 0:02:51.9 03:59.3 17 18:16.4 45 22:15.4 44 36:20.0 33 40:42.4 42 0:54:35.1 25 0:58:42.1 45 1:12:49.7 29 1:16:55.6 40 1:31:54.6 41 1:35:57.3 39 1:50:38.0 37 1:55:25.4 43
48 558 athlete detail FOIST Štěpán CZE 2004 KOVO PRAHA 48. /  Kadeti 2:11:15.1 0:02:52.1 04:05.4 57 18:17.4 56 22:20.3 59 36:22.1 62 40:44.4 56 0:54:36.9 51 0:58:45.8 53 1:12:51.7 56 1:17:13.3 53 1:31:55.6 45 1:36:15.0 42 1:50:55.8 45 1:55:26.2 48
49 578 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT CHEB 49. /  Kadeti 2:11:15.9 0:02:52.9 04:00.8 32 18:17.9 60 22:15.2 43 36:20.1 35 40:42.5 43 0:54:35.8 38 0:58:39.7 31 1:12:49.4 26 1:16:54.0 24 1:31:53.2 32 1:35:57.9 40 1:50:55.3 43 1:55:26.3 49
50 538 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 50. /  Kadeti 2:11:16.8 0:02:53.8 03:58.2 11 18:17.1 53 22:12.9 29 36:19.8 29 40:40.6 18 0:54:34.6 12 0:58:37.8 17 1:12:49.0 19 1:16:53.3 14 1:31:52.9 28 1:35:56.9 38 1:50:55.7 44 1:55:33.1 51
51 596 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 51. /  Kadeti 2:11:17.0 0:02:54.0 04:02.5 45 18:14.9 12 22:11.4 18 36:18.2 3 40:41.0 26 0:54:34.6 10 --- --- 1:12:47.7 8 1:16:55.7 42 1:31:55.2 43 --- --- 1:50:38.3 38 1:55:24.7 39
52 575 athlete detail DAŇKO Jan CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT CHEB 52. /  Kadeti 2:11:17.7 0:02:54.7 04:00.9 33 18:17.1 52 22:15.4 45 36:21.2 51 40:43.2 51 0:54:37.2 54 0:58:41.9 43 1:12:51.0 48 1:16:55.8 43 1:31:56.3 47 1:36:16.4 45 1:50:56.4 50 1:55:25.9 45
53 613 athlete detail POKORNÝ Ondřej CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 53. /  Kadeti 2:11:50.7 0:03:27.7 04:06.1 59 18:16.1 40 22:19.0 58 36:21.3 53 40:44.5 57 0:54:37.4 56 0:58:41.9 44 1:12:50.6 44 1:16:56.3 45 1:31:52.7 25 1:35:56.7 37 1:49:48.6 8 1:54:41.5 32
54 541 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 54. /  Kadeti 2:13:01.8 0:04:38.8 04:02.1 41 18:15.2 22 22:11.1 17 36:19.2 18 40:42.0 38 0:55:03.0 63 0:59:53.8 60 1:14:19.5 62 1:18:56.7 59 1:32:38.5 59 1:37:08.4 57 1:52:03.4 56 1:57:09.6 55
55 508 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 Akademie cyklistických sportů 55. /  Kadeti 2:13:19.2 0:04:56.2 04:00.6 29 18:14.5 6 22:10.3 10 36:20.1 36 40:42.9 49 0:54:35.2 26 0:58:40.0 33 1:12:50.7 46 1:16:55.3 38 1:32:38.7 60 1:37:24.2 58 1:52:47.1 59 1:57:59.5 56
56 549 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 56. /  Kadeti 2:14:44.1 0:06:21.1 03:57.9 8 18:16.0 36 22:17.6 51 36:19.4 21 40:44.9 61 0:54:37.7 58 0:58:47.6 57 1:12:52.2 60 1:17:12.7 51 1:31:57.8 53 1:36:20.3 49 1:50:57.3 54 1:56:11.9 52
57 529 athlete detail ŠVEC Libor CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 57. /  Kadeti 2:14:56.8 0:06:33.8 04:01.7 38 18:17.7 58 22:18.7 57 36:22.0 60 40:44.1 55 0:54:36.4 46 0:58:46.2 55 1:12:51.2 51 1:17:13.9 56 1:32:05.1 56 1:36:58.2 55 1:52:03.7 57 1:57:09.3 54
58 509 athlete detail KOŠÍK Pavel CZE 2004 Akademie cyklistických sportů 58. /  Kadeti 2:15:46.0 0:07:22.9 04:04.5 54 18:18.1 62 22:18.5 56 36:21.5 56 40:44.6 58 0:54:37.3 55 0:58:44.2 51 1:12:51.1 49 1:16:57.0 47 1:32:04.6 55 1:36:36.6 52 1:52:47.4 60 1:58:00.9 57
59 593 athlete detail MORÁVEK Michal CZE 2004 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 59. /  Kadeti 2:17:20.9 0:08:57.9 04:00.4 27 18:16.3 44 22:13.6 34 36:20.8 48 40:42.9 48 0:54:36.6 48 0:58:40.9 38 1:12:51.4 54 1:16:55.3 37 1:31:57.1 51 1:36:19.6 47 1:51:06.2 55 1:56:54.3 53
60 586 athlete detail VAJBAR Jakub CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 60. /  Kadeti 2:20:06.3 0:11:43.2 03:59.4 18 18:15.1 19 22:10.1 7 36:19.5 25 40:39.5 3 0:54:35.2 27 0:58:36.6 10 1:12:51.3 53 1:17:20.8 58 1:31:57.0 50 1:37:00.9 56 1:54:27.7 61 2:00:33.6 59
61 610 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 61. /  Kadeti 2:20:06.4 0:11:43.4 03:59.7 20 18:17.3 54 22:18.1 54 36:20.6 45 40:42.7 45 0:54:35.8 37 0:58:42.9 48 1:12:50.7 45 1:17:13.0 52 1:32:07.8 58 1:36:48.4 53 1:52:09.6 58 1:58:23.2 58
62 535 athlete detail SEJKOT Adam CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 62. /  Kadeti 2:20:21.7 0:11:58.7 04:02.8 46 18:18.5 63 22:22.0 61 36:19.5 24 40:43.7 54 0:54:38.1 61 0:59:02.7 59 1:14:54.6 63 1:19:41.8 61 1:36:38.6 63 1:41:47.6 60 1:58:23.7 63 2:03:34.5 60
63 540 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 63. /  Kadeti 2:23:50.5 0:15:27.5 04:05.3 56 18:16.0 37 22:11.0 15 36:21.1 50 40:44.8 59 0:54:38.6 62 0:59:01.0 58 1:14:19.2 61 1:18:56.9 60 1:33:37.8 62 1:39:11.4 59 1:57:58.9 62 2:03:34.9 61
--- 510 athlete detail READE Adam CZE 2004 Akademie cyklistických sportů . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:48.2 --- 23:16.0 --- 29:09.3 --- 48:27.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 511 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO . /  Kadeti DNF --- 03:58.8 --- 18:14.1 --- 22:10.0 --- 44:17.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 517 athlete detail VRÁNA David CZE 2004 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:09.2 --- 18:18.5 --- 22:26.2 --- 39:11.7 --- 44:10.5 --- 1:00:50.0 --- 1:06:15.6 --- 1:22:54.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 518 athlete detail KUDWEIS Vít CZE 2005 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:01.2 --- 18:17.4 --- 22:21.5 --- 36:42.6 --- 41:55.4 --- 0:59:15.9 --- 1:04:44.4 --- 1:21:40.8 --- 1:26:34.7 --- 1:43:22.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 520 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:06.6 --- 18:18.2 --- 22:22.1 --- 36:23.0 --- 41:07.1 --- 0:58:01.0 --- 1:03:49.8 --- 1:21:13.0 --- 1:26:34.4 --- 1:43:27.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 526 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:08.7 --- 18:17.0 --- 22:21.6 --- 36:21.0 --- 40:44.3 --- 0:55:01.5 --- 1:00:22.8 --- 1:17:37.5 --- 1:22:50.9 --- 1:40:25.8 --- 1:45:47.4 --- 2:02:55.8 --- --- ---
--- 528 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:00.6 --- 18:14.8 --- 22:16.1 --- 36:19.8 --- 40:43.7 --- 0:54:37.3 --- 0:58:57.6 --- 1:14:54.4 --- 1:20:31.8 --- 1:39:09.4 --- 1:44:38.4 --- 2:02:56.0 --- --- ---
--- 530 athlete detail WALDHAUSER Vít CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:26.7 --- 22:07.6 --- 27:45.6 --- 46:52.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 536 athlete detail PAŘEZ Tomáš CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Kadeti DNF --- 03:57.4 --- 18:15.8 --- 22:12.9 --- 36:19.5 --- 40:41.7 --- 0:56:23.6 --- 1:01:37.6 --- 1:18:49.9 --- 1:24:01.1 --- 1:41:28.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 539 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:09.9 --- 20:24.8 --- 25:59.6 --- 43:05.8 --- 48:34.4 --- 1:06:12.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 547 athlete detail DOVOLIL Josef CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:06.6 --- 20:24.9 --- 25:59.4 --- 43:06.1 --- 48:34.7 --- 1:06:12.7 --- 1:24:26.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 552 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:01.0 --- 18:17.6 --- 22:20.0 --- 39:01.1 --- 44:10.8 --- 1:00:50.3 --- 1:06:15.7 --- 1:22:54.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 554 athlete detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:07.6 --- 18:34.8 --- 23:46.9 --- 42:04.6 --- 47:24.3 --- 1:04:46.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 557 athlete detail DOHNAL Filip CZE 2004 KOVO PRAHA . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:04.9 --- 18:17.3 --- 22:15.8 --- 36:19.8 --- 40:43.1 --- 0:54:36.6 --- 0:58:50.4 --- 1:14:54.9 --- 2:21:26.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 560 athlete detail KÁŇA Robin CZE 2004 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:08.2 --- 18:18.7 --- 22:38.7 --- 38:12.7 --- 43:30.9 --- 1:00:49.3 --- 1:06:14.2 --- 1:22:52.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 566 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Adam CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:02.9 --- 18:15.4 --- 22:22.7 --- 37:23.6 --- 42:49.5 --- 0:59:31.1 --- 1:04:53.3 --- 1:21:40.5 --- 1:26:34.9 --- 1:43:13.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 567 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:00.3 --- 18:14.4 --- 22:14.5 --- 36:21.1 --- 40:44.5 --- 0:54:37.7 --- 0:58:58.0 --- 1:14:19.1 --- 1:19:06.3 --- 1:36:38.3 --- 1:41:56.0 --- 2:00:03.9 --- --- ---
--- 569 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:05.7 --- 18:17.6 --- 22:21.2 --- 36:21.8 --- 41:07.4 --- 0:57:43.0 --- 1:03:23.6 --- 1:21:12.5 --- 1:26:33.7 --- 1:43:13.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 571 athlete detail BARBOŘÍK Matěj CZE 2005 MG Bike Team . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:05.5 --- 18:19.4 --- 22:42.9 --- 39:12.3 --- 44:10.1 --- 1:00:48.4 --- 1:06:14.5 --- 1:22:56.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 573 athlete detail BARTH Matěj CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:02.6 --- 18:16.6 --- 22:17.7 --- 36:46.8 --- 41:55.1 --- 0:59:15.6 --- 1:04:44.1 --- 1:21:41.1 --- 1:26:33.9 --- 1:43:12.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 577 athlete detail MUSIJENKO Alex CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT CHEB . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:01.5 --- 18:18.4 --- 22:25.7 --- 38:24.7 --- 44:07.0 --- 1:00:49.0 --- 1:06:15.4 --- 1:22:55.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 579 athlete detail ŠUBRT Vilém CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT CHEB . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:05.7 --- 18:18.5 --- 22:39.7 --- 39:11.3 --- 44:26.1 --- 1:03:12.5 --- 1:09:10.2 --- 1:27:21.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 580 athlete detail HLADÍK Petr CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:01.8 --- 18:17.8 --- 22:18.3 --- 36:21.7 --- 40:45.1 --- 0:55:51.6 --- 1:01:58.9 --- 1:21:12.7 --- 1:26:34.1 --- 1:43:34.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 581 athlete detail JANOUŠEK Ondřej CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:07.9 --- 18:39.8 --- 24:17.1 --- 42:04.9 --- 47:24.6 --- 1:04:45.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 582 athlete detail ŘEHOŘ Jan CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:07.6 --- 19:33.3 --- 25:33.3 --- 43:06.5 --- 48:34.1 --- 1:06:14.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 583 athlete detail VLČEK Miroslav CZE 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:04.8 --- 18:18.8 --- 22:22.8 --- 36:22.0 --- 40:44.0 --- 0:54:37.3 --- 0:58:56.9 --- 1:12:51.7 --- 1:17:28.6 --- 1:31:57.4 --- 1:37:33.0 --- 2:00:46.9 --- --- ---
--- 584 athlete detail SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2005 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:05.0 --- 18:16.7 --- 22:51.3 --- 39:11.9 --- 44:27.6 --- 1:03:12.2 --- 1:09:09.9 --- 1:27:08.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 587 athlete detail ONDRIŠÍK David CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:08.4 --- 18:19.1 --- 22:57.6 --- 40:15.6 --- 45:48.8 --- 1:03:41.4 --- 1:09:19.3 --- 1:27:07.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 594 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:03.0 --- 18:16.2 --- 22:22.2 --- 36:42.9 --- 41:55.6 --- 1:00:49.6 --- 1:06:15.0 --- 1:23:36.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 605 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:07.1 --- 18:57.4 --- 24:44.9 --- 43:05.5 --- 48:35.0 --- 1:06:13.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 611 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Vít CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:04.4 --- 18:19.4 --- 22:51.7 --- 39:11.1 --- 44:06.4 --- 1:00:48.7 --- 1:06:14.7 --- 1:22:54.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 612 athlete detail MAZEL Ondřej CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:05.9 --- 18:19.0 --- 22:20.2 --- 36:22.3 --- 40:44.0 --- 0:55:01.7 --- 1:00:10.9 --- 1:17:37.8 --- 1:22:51.1 --- 1:40:26.0 --- 1:45:45.3 --- 2:02:56.7 --- --- ---
--- 614 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojtěch CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Kadeti DNF --- 04:03.9 --- 18:18.3 --- 22:21.3 --- 38:25.3 --- 44:06.6 --- 1:00:50.8 --- 1:06:14.0 --- 1:22:55.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 506 athlete detail KODĚRA Antonín CZE 2004 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 507 athlete detail FIÁLEK David CZE 2004 ACS DRAK VRBNO . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 514 athlete detail SVĚTLÍK Adam CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 515 athlete detail TOMAN Patrik CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.