MČR v silniční cyklistice mládeže - závod s hromadným startem - sobota

Road cycling
DATE :15.8.2020 PLACE  :Plzeň

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas # 2.kolo # 3.Mezičas # 3.kolo # 4.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas # 2.kolo # 3.Mezičas # 3.kolo # 4.Mezičas #
1 371 athlete detail KOPECKY Julia CZE 2004 LRTV Swift 1. /  Kadetky 1:24:58.2 0:00:00.0 04:41.1 10 20:45.1 18 25:17.5 2 42:58.8 15 47:26.1 2 1:03:33.6 1 1:08:50.0 1
2 359 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  Kadetky 1:25:19.6 0:00:21.3 04:41.2 12 20:43.9 5 25:17.3 1 42:58.1 6 47:26.0 1 1:03:33.9 2 1:08:50.1 2
3 354 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 3. /  Kadetky 1:26:19.9 0:01:21.7 04:41.5 15 20:44.9 16 25:20.2 4 42:59.0 18 47:43.0 9 1:05:04.8 15 1:10:12.9 10
4 356 athlete detail PERNICKÁ Adéla CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 4. /  Kadetky 1:26:20.1 0:01:21.8 04:41.0 8 20:43.9 4 25:33.0 17 42:58.4 11 47:43.5 13 1:05:04.4 11 1:10:12.6 7
5 382 athlete detail MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 5. /  Kadetky 1:26:21.2 0:01:23.0 04:40.6 1 20:44.2 8 25:33.1 18 42:58.7 14 47:44.2 18 1:05:04.6 12 1:10:13.2 13
6 386 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov 6. /  Kadetky 1:26:21.4 0:01:23.1 04:41.7 19 20:45.6 24 25:29.5 9 42:59.1 19 47:43.9 16 1:05:05.1 19 1:10:13.1 12
7 378 athlete detail JABORNÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 7. /  Kadetky 1:26:21.4 0:01:23.2 04:41.0 8 20:44.5 11 25:28.0 8 42:58.4 10 47:43.1 10 1:05:03.9 5 1:10:13.3 14
8 358 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 8. /  Kadetky 1:26:21.5 0:01:23.2 04:40.7 4 20:44.2 9 25:20.4 5 42:58.5 12 47:42.3 4 1:05:04.2 7 1:10:12.1 4
9 391 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 9. /  Kadetky 1:26:22.8 0:01:24.5 04:41.6 17 20:45.2 20 25:32.6 15 42:59.3 20 47:43.4 12 1:05:04.8 16 1:10:13.5 16
10 374 athlete detail SPĚŠNÁ Simona CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 10. /  Kadetky 1:26:24.5 0:01:26.2 04:41.1 10 20:45.3 21 25:20.0 3 42:59.0 17 47:42.3 4 1:05:04.6 13 1:10:12.9 11
11 389 athlete detail MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 11. /  Kadetky 1:26:24.5 0:01:26.2 04:41.9 21 20:43.6 2 25:32.2 14 43:00.2 21 47:43.8 15 1:05:04.1 6 1:10:13.8 18
12 360 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 Ethic Sport cycling team 12. /  Kadetky 1:26:25.0 0:01:26.7 04:41.5 15 20:45.4 23 25:31.7 12 42:58.7 13 47:43.2 11 1:05:04.9 17 1:10:13.4 15
13 357 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 13. /  Kadetky 1:26:27.5 0:01:29.3 04:42.1 23 20:44.1 7 25:31.1 10 42:58.0 5 47:44.0 17 1:05:03.9 4 1:10:12.6 9
14 364 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 14. /  Kadetky 1:26:28.4 0:01:30.1 04:41.7 20 20:44.7 14 25:20.6 6 42:58.2 8 47:26.3 3 1:05:04.9 18 1:10:13.6 17
15 366 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 15. /  Kadetky 1:26:33.1 0:01:34.8 04:40.9 6 20:44.6 13 25:31.5 11 42:58.1 7 47:42.6 7 1:05:04.7 14 1:10:12.3 6
16 390 athlete detail GRULICHOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 16. /  Kadetky 1:26:33.3 0:01:35.0 04:42.6 28 20:44.7 15 25:27.7 7 43:00.5 22 47:42.8 8 1:05:05.3 20 1:10:12.6 8
17 380 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 17. /  Kadetky 1:26:33.3 0:01:35.0 04:40.8 5 20:43.8 3 25:46.0 20 42:58.3 9 47:43.6 14 1:05:04.2 8 1:10:12.2 5
18 370 athlete detail SLANÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2004 LAPIERRE SWEEP 18. /  Kadetky 1:26:44.8 0:01:46.5 04:42.3 26 20:43.6 1 25:31.8 13 42:57.8 2 47:42.6 6 1:05:04.3 10 1:10:12.1 3
19 351 athlete detail PETERKOVÁ Sára Kateřina CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 19. /  Kadetky 1:28:09.2 0:03:10.9 04:41.7 18 20:43.9 5 25:32.9 16 42:57.5 1 47:44.4 19 1:05:03.9 3 1:10:27.7 19
20 388 athlete detail MACHANCOVÁ Andrea CZE 2004 TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. 20. /  Kadetky 1:28:45.2 0:03:46.9 04:42.0 22 20:44.9 17 25:56.3 22 42:57.9 4 47:56.4 20 1:05:04.3 9 1:10:37.5 20
21 379 athlete detail POULOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 21. /  Kadetky 1:32:12.0 0:07:13.7 04:40.7 3 20:44.5 12 25:45.7 19 42:59.0 16 48:32.7 22 1:08:08.0 22 1:14:37.1 26
22 352 athlete detail ČERNÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 22. /  Kadetky 1:32:13.3 0:07:15.0 04:40.6 2 20:45.2 19 25:50.3 21 42:57.8 3 48:32.5 21 1:08:07.7 21 1:14:36.9 25
23 381 athlete detail ZOUBKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2005 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 23. /  Kadetky 1:32:15.1 0:07:16.8 04:42.8 30 20:51.7 28 26:59.3 28 45:32.4 25 51:14.9 26 1:09:00.5 25 1:14:35.9 21
24 361 athlete detail RUPOVÁ Dominika CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 24. /  Kadetky 1:32:21.8 0:07:23.5 04:42.2 24 20:45.4 22 26:19.7 26 45:32.7 27 51:15.2 27 1:09:00.3 24 1:14:36.7 24
25 365 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 25. /  Kadetky 1:32:35.6 0:07:37.3 04:41.3 13 20:44.4 10 26:19.7 25 43:59.4 23 49:59.6 23 1:09:00.0 23 1:14:36.4 23
26 369 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 kola-bbm.cz 26. /  Kadetky 1:32:48.7 0:07:50.4 04:40.9 7 20:45.6 25 26:09.9 24 45:32.7 26 51:14.8 25 1:09:00.9 26 1:14:36.2 22
27 362 athlete detail SMUDALOVÁ Pavla CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 27. /  Kadetky 1:37:05.3 0:12:07.0 04:42.6 29 20:45.8 26 26:09.6 23 44:46.1 24 50:57.9 24 1:09:52.2 27 1:16:26.0 27
28 375 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Julie CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 28. /  Kadetky 1:37:36.1 0:12:37.9 04:42.2 24 22:03.7 30 28:11.9 30 47:10.6 30 53:03.8 30 1:11:54.2 29 1:18:11.5 28
29 367 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 29. /  Kadetky 1:37:36.2 0:12:37.9 04:41.3 14 20:46.1 27 26:59.3 27 45:33.0 28 51:51.5 28 1:11:54.3 30 1:18:11.6 30
30 355 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna CZE 2004 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 30. /  Kadetky 1:37:36.3 0:12:38.0 04:42.3 27 22:03.3 29 28:11.5 29 47:10.2 29 53:03.5 29 1:11:54.0 28 1:18:11.5 29
--- 353 athlete detail KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO . /  Kadetky DNF --- 04:53.4 --- 24:35.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 383 athlete detail HERMANOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV . /  Kadetky DNF --- 04:41.2 --- 23:05.4 --- 29:15.4 --- 49:42.9 --- 56:09.7 --- 1:16:39.1 --- --- ---
--- 384 athlete detail HŘEBAČKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV . /  Kadetky DNF --- 05:00.0 --- 25:08.7 --- 32:10.0 --- 52:50.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 385 athlete detail MACÁNOVÁ Markéta CZE 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  Kadetky DNF --- 04:42.0 --- 22:50.4 --- 29:30.3 --- 52:49.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 387 athlete detail HOLÁŠKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2005 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  Kadetky DNF --- 05:16.6 --- 25:30.7 --- 32:53.1 --- 55:43.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 368 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Kadetky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 376 athlete detail UHMANOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Kadetky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 377 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra CZE 2005 SKP DUHA Lanškroun . /  Kadetky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.