Enduro Race Morávka

MTB
DATE :23.8.2020 PLACE  :Malá Morávka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 #
1 409 KOHOUTEK Adam CZE 2011 Blue Fly Enduro Kids Team 1. /  Grom 0:12:54.3 0:00:00.0 0:12:54.3 02:34.7 1 05:10.6 1 05:09.0 1
2 405 KOKEŠ Šimon CZE 2010 RIDEKO bike shop 2. /  Grom 0:13:31.0 0:00:36.7 0:13:31.0 02:37.7 2 05:30.5 3 05:22.8 2
3 364 LODR Oliver CZE 2012 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 3. /  Grom 0:13:55.2 0:01:00.8 0:13:55.2 02:44.8 5 05:34.5 4 05:35.9 4
4 336 VÍT Ondra CZE 2010 Blue Fly Riders 4. /  Grom 0:14:09.5 0:01:15.1 0:14:09.5 03:07.5 12 05:37.5 5 05:24.4 3
5 339 FOJTIK Benjamin CZE 2012 --- 5. /  Grom 0:14:57.7 0:02:03.3 0:14:57.7 03:00.6 9 06:02.6 7 05:54.3 6
6 384 STEZALY Daniel POL 2012 --- 6. /  Grom 0:15:13.6 0:02:19.2 0:15:13.6 02:59.6 8 06:20.7 11 05:53.2 5
7 377 PROKEŠ Jarda CZE 2013 --- 7. /  Grom 0:15:17.9 0:02:23.5 0:15:17.9 03:06.1 10 06:01.6 6 06:10.2 8
8 385 ŽILÁK František CZE 2012 --- 8. /  Grom 0:15:18.9 0:02:24.5 0:15:18.9 02:58.8 6 06:10.3 9 06:09.7 7
9 352 FREJ Martin CZE 2012 --- 9. /  Grom 0:15:34.1 0:02:39.7 0:15:34.1 02:59.1 7 06:06.8 8 06:28.2 12
10 370 BABIŠ Hynek CZE 2012 --- 10. /  Grom 0:15:49.4 0:02:55.0 0:15:49.4 03:07.6 13 06:20.1 10 06:21.7 10
11 369 SUCHÁNEK Robin CZE 2011 --- 11. /  Grom 0:15:57.7 0:03:03.3 0:15:57.7 03:11.1 15 06:25.0 13 06:21.6 9
12 406 KOKEŠOVÁ Adéla CZE 2012 RIDEKO bike shop 12. /  Grom 0:16:03.1 0:03:08.8 0:16:03.1 03:10.7 14 06:27.7 14 06:24.6 11
13 420 KLOKOČKA Radim CZE 2011 Atletico Fabiani 13. /  Grom 0:16:06.1 0:03:11.8 0:16:06.1 03:06.6 11 06:23.5 12 06:36.0 13
14 337 KOVÁŘ Jakub CZE 2012 Sport Hotárek 14. /  Grom 0:16:25.1 0:03:30.8 0:16:25.1 02:38.7 3 06:59.0 15 06:47.4 14
15 368 SEMERÁD Mára Semiš CZE 2012 CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ-BENZ Praha 15. /  Grom 0:16:41.7 0:03:47.4 0:16:41.7 02:39.7 4 05:12.5 2 08:49.5 19
16 389 MATOUŠEK Filip CZE 2010 --- 16. /  Grom 0:17:06.7 0:04:12.3 0:17:06.7 03:17.9 16 07:00.0 17 06:48.7 15
17 430 VOŠTA Jan CZE 2012 --- 17. /  Grom 0:17:07.7 0:04:13.3 0:17:07.7 03:18.9 17 06:59.0 15 06:49.7 17
18 397 ŠPIČÁK Mirek CZE 2011 --- 18. /  Grom 0:17:36.6 0:04:42.2 0:17:36.6 03:33.5 18 07:14.2 18 06:48.8 16
19 427 POVÝŠIL Pavel CZE 2010 --- 19. /  Grom 0:20:19.6 0:07:25.2 0:20:19.6 04:14.5 19 08:04.9 19 08:00.1 18

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.