Enduro Race Morávka

MTB
DATE :23.8.2020 PLACE  :Malá Morávka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 333 HORÁK Martin CZE 2007 BEKO Bike Racing Team 1. /  Rookie 0:16:05.1 0:00:00.0 0:16:05.1 02:18.5 1 04:32.2 3 04:38.9 1 04:35.4 2
2 332 ŠRÁMEK Jan CZE 2006 BMX-MTB-CREW 2. /  Rookie 0:16:23.4 0:00:18.3 0:16:23.4 02:21.9 2 04:23.9 1 04:53.7 6 04:43.8 5
3 382 URBANEK Daniel CZE 2006 --- 3. /  Rookie 0:16:30.2 0:00:25.0 0:16:30.2 02:28.4 8 04:34.1 5 04:47.6 2 04:40.0 3
4 338 DOVOLIL Jiří CZE 2006 --- 4. /  Rookie 0:16:33.0 0:00:27.9 0:16:33.0 02:22.2 4 04:34.1 4 05:02.2 11 04:34.4 1
5 329 RYS Jan CZE 2007 Sportovní kurzy opava 5. /  Rookie 0:16:39.1 0:00:33.9 0:16:39.1 02:23.8 5 04:30.7 2 04:53.5 5 04:50.9 9
6 350 SMÍTAL Lukáš CZE 2006 --- 6. /  Rookie 0:16:43.1 0:00:38.0 0:16:43.1 02:22.0 3 04:34.5 6 04:57.6 7 04:48.9 6
7 392 JUŘÍK Adam CZE 2006 --- 7. /  Rookie 0:16:48.7 0:00:43.5 0:16:48.7 02:26.1 6 04:49.9 10 04:50.6 4 04:42.0 4
8 341 ŠRAIL Matěj CZE 2008 Cyklo makoň 8. /  Rookie 0:16:57.7 0:00:52.6 0:16:57.7 02:26.9 7 04:36.0 7 05:00.9 9 04:53.9 10
9 386 DOBŘECKÝ Jakub CZE 2006 Sportovní kurzy opava 9. /  Rookie 0:17:13.1 0:01:08.0 0:17:13.1 02:29.9 12 04:52.6 13 04:59.8 8 04:50.7 8
10 387 LAZECKÝ Marek CZE 2007 sportovnikurzy.cz 10. /  Rookie 0:17:14.7 0:01:09.6 0:17:14.7 02:28.8 9 04:45.6 9 05:01.8 10 04:58.3 11
11 383 HANÁK Štěpán CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle team 11. /  Rookie 0:17:21.1 0:01:16.0 0:17:21.1 02:33.1 21 04:39.2 8 05:08.1 15 05:00.6 13
12 415 PAVEK Lukas CZE 2007 Beco 12. /  Rookie 0:17:23.3 0:01:18.1 0:17:23.3 02:29.5 11 05:14.5 28 04:49.9 3 04:49.4 7
13 393 HLUCHÝ Martin CZE 2006 Cyklosport HaF - Bikestyle.cz 13. /  Rookie 0:17:31.3 0:01:26.1 0:17:31.3 02:29.0 10 04:56.0 14 05:02.7 12 05:03.5 15
14 353 RÝDL Matěj CZE 2007 KRAB CYCLES 14. /  Rookie 0:17:35.1 0:01:29.9 0:17:35.1 02:31.2 17 04:50.1 11 05:12.5 17 05:01.2 14
15 334 HORÁK Adam CZE 2008 BEKO Bike Racing Team 15. /  Rookie 0:17:38.3 0:01:33.1 0:17:38.3 02:31.6 19 04:52.0 12 05:14.6 20 05:00.0 12
16 366 BRUCKNER Filip CZE 2006 Ivar CS 16. /  Rookie 0:17:44.0 0:01:38.9 0:17:44.0 02:36.4 26 04:57.6 17 05:05.0 13 05:04.9 17
17 371 BABIŠ Vojtěch CZE 2008 --- 17. /  Rookie 0:17:48.2 0:01:43.1 0:17:48.2 02:37.6 28 04:57.4 16 05:08.0 14 05:05.2 18
18 394 SMETÁNKA Mikuláš CZE 2007 Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín 18. /  Rookie 0:17:55.9 0:01:50.7 0:17:55.9 02:31.5 18 05:06.7 21 05:13.5 18 05:04.0 16
19 335 BERAN Jaroslav CZE 2009 BLUEFLY 19. /  Rookie 0:18:00.6 0:01:55.4 0:18:00.6 02:31.2 16 04:58.0 18 05:17.3 21 05:14.0 21
20 347 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 20. /  Rookie 0:18:01.0 0:01:55.9 0:18:01.0 02:34.6 22 04:56.5 15 05:13.7 19 05:16.1 25
21 413 DANĚK Dominik CZE 2007 Sportovní Kurzy.cz 21. /  Rookie 0:18:08.7 0:02:03.6 0:18:08.7 02:31.0 15 05:12.0 25 05:09.8 16 05:15.9 24
22 395 ČEPELA Michal CZE 2006 --- 22. /  Rookie 0:18:14.0 0:02:08.9 0:18:14.0 02:29.9 12 04:58.8 19 05:32.0 34 05:13.3 20
23 412 HUF Martin CZE 2006 --- 23. /  Rookie 0:18:22.0 0:02:16.8 0:18:22.0 02:34.8 23 05:12.0 26 05:19.2 22 05:15.9 23
24 331 PROCHÁZKA Nicholas Martin CZE 2009 TERRAPRO RACING TEAM 24. /  Rookie 0:18:25.0 0:02:19.8 0:18:25.0 02:37.2 27 05:02.7 20 05:22.5 25 05:22.5 31
25 399 HERMANN Adam CZE 2008 --- 25. /  Rookie 0:18:26.8 0:02:21.6 0:18:26.8 02:32.6 20 05:10.7 24 05:22.1 24 05:21.2 29
26 396 QUIS Richard CZE 2007 Sportovní kurzy 26. /  Rookie 0:18:27.7 0:02:22.5 0:18:27.7 02:30.7 14 05:09.9 23 05:31.7 33 05:15.3 22
27 390 TLUSTÝ Šimon CZE 2006 --- 27. /  Rookie 0:18:45.0 0:02:39.9 0:18:45.0 02:37.9 29 05:29.4 33 05:19.9 23 05:17.8 27
28 348 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 28. /  Rookie 0:19:01.3 0:02:56.2 0:19:01.3 02:43.5 34 05:24.7 31 05:31.5 32 05:21.5 30
29 398 NOVOTNY Vít CZE 2008 --- 29. /  Rookie 0:19:05.3 0:03:00.2 0:19:05.3 02:45.1 35 05:30.7 34 05:32.3 35 05:17.2 26
30 357 SVOBODA Alan CZE 2007 Favorit Brno 30. /  Rookie 0:19:08.4 0:03:03.3 0:19:08.4 02:42.4 32 05:09.5 22 05:38.2 37 05:38.2 40
31 401 PEKAŘ Šimon CZE 2009 B4 Team 31. /  Rookie 0:19:14.0 0:03:08.9 0:19:14.0 02:43.5 33 05:24.8 32 05:29.7 30 05:35.9 38
32 429 MATÝSEK Jan CZE 2007 --- 32. /  Rookie 0:19:15.0 0:03:09.8 0:19:15.0 02:48.4 38 05:23.9 30 05:28.2 27 05:34.4 37
33 402 VLK Štěpán CZE 2009 FDF Commencal team 33. /  Rookie 0:19:16.6 0:03:11.5 0:19:16.6 02:51.6 43 05:20.3 29 05:31.4 31 05:33.3 36
34 362 NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 sportovnikurzy.cz 34. /  Rookie 0:19:18.6 0:03:13.4 0:19:18.6 02:51.2 42 05:34.3 35 05:29.5 29 05:23.5 32
35 360 JURAJDA Jakub CZE 2006 --- 35. /  Rookie 0:19:27.3 0:03:22.1 0:19:27.3 02:41.3 31 05:13.4 27 05:55.7 42 05:36.7 39
36 355 FRIEDRICH Jan CZE 2007 --- 36. /  Rookie 0:19:29.3 0:03:24.2 0:19:29.3 02:35.2 24 06:04.4 46 05:29.4 28 05:20.2 28
37 365 MOUČKA Marek CZE 2006 --- 37. /  Rookie 0:19:38.2 0:03:33.0 0:19:38.2 02:48.4 39 05:48.2 41 05:33.9 36 05:27.6 34
38 367 GLACNER Daniel CZE 2006 --- 38. /  Rookie 0:19:42.7 0:03:37.5 0:19:42.7 02:36.0 25 06:30.0 54 05:23.7 26 05:12.8 19
39 374 ČERNÝ dominik CZE 2007 --- 39. /  Rookie 0:20:02.0 0:03:56.8 0:20:02.0 03:12.2 57 05:35.9 36 05:48.6 40 05:25.1 33
40 343 HUDEČEK Matěj CZE 2007 Sportovní kurzy opava 40. /  Rookie 0:20:06.6 0:04:01.4 0:20:06.6 02:40.0 30 05:50.3 42 05:47.7 39 05:48.4 44
41 351 FREJ Jakub CZE 2009 --- 41. /  Rookie 0:20:09.4 0:04:04.3 0:20:09.4 02:47.4 37 05:39.5 38 06:09.7 48 05:32.7 35
42 340 RŮŽIČKA Tobiáš CZE 2008 Hellsboys 42. /  Rookie 0:20:23.6 0:04:18.5 0:20:23.6 02:54.5 46 05:47.9 40 05:55.7 41 05:45.4 43
43 379 LABUS Filip CZE 2007 --- 43. /  Rookie 0:20:27.9 0:04:22.7 0:20:27.9 02:53.1 44 05:54.3 43 05:56.1 43 05:44.3 42
44 330 STEJSKAL Bruno CZE 2009 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE 44. /  Rookie 0:20:28.5 0:04:23.4 0:20:28.5 02:49.6 41 05:55.6 45 06:03.9 45 05:39.3 41
45 345 BITTNER Matěj CZE 2007 --- 45. /  Rookie 0:20:50.0 0:04:44.8 0:20:50.0 02:48.9 40 05:38.4 37 06:31.2 58 05:51.3 46
46 414 DAŇKOVÁ Adina CZE 2006 Sportovní Kurzy.cz 46. /  Rookie 0:20:51.3 0:04:46.1 0:20:51.3 03:02.6 50 05:39.5 39 05:46.9 38 06:22.1 58
47 354 SKÁLA Michal CZE 2006 --- 47. /  Rookie 0:20:56.4 0:04:51.3 0:20:56.4 02:46.9 36 06:17.6 50 05:59.2 44 05:52.5 47
48 400 KÁBRT Lukáš CZE 2007 SK ADVANCED VRANOV 48. /  Rookie 0:21:17.6 0:05:12.5 0:21:17.6 02:54.3 45 05:54.3 44 06:25.1 55 06:03.8 51
49 411 ZDRAŽÍLEK Ivan CZE 2007 --- 49. /  Rookie 0:21:23.6 0:05:18.4 0:21:23.6 03:06.8 55 06:08.2 47 06:04.7 46 06:03.7 50
50 404 RANDÝSEK Jindřich CZE 2009 Hranice Bikes 50. /  Rookie 0:21:26.8 0:05:21.7 0:21:26.8 02:59.7 48 06:21.3 52 06:15.1 50 05:50.5 45
51 363 SMÍTAL Šimon CZE 2009 --- 51. /  Rookie 0:21:46.1 0:05:41.0 0:21:46.1 03:06.4 54 06:11.7 48 06:06.3 47 06:21.6 57
52 378 ROUS Pavel CZE 2006 --- 52. /  Rookie 0:21:50.8 0:05:45.7 0:21:50.8 03:04.0 51 06:23.4 53 06:21.0 53 06:02.4 49
53 419 ČERNÝ Jáchym CZE 2007 --- 53. /  Rookie 0:22:16.0 0:06:10.9 0:22:16.0 02:57.0 47 06:12.5 49 06:48.3 62 06:18.2 54
54 372 KAKOS Karel CZE 2007 --- 54. /  Rookie 0:22:18.2 0:06:13.1 0:22:18.2 03:02.6 49 06:19.4 51 06:29.1 56 06:27.0 59
55 408 POLÁČEK Mikuláš CZE 2007 --- 55. /  Rookie 0:22:24.2 0:06:19.0 0:22:24.2 03:09.2 56 06:42.1 57 06:19.6 52 06:13.1 53
56 403 SUCHÁNEK Jiří CZE 2008 --- 56. /  Rookie 0:22:30.1 0:06:25.0 0:22:30.1 03:25.0 62 06:46.6 58 06:16.3 51 06:02.2 48
57 391 JAZEJČEK Martin CZE 2006 Moravian Eagles 57. /  Rookie 0:22:34.1 0:06:28.9 0:22:34.1 03:05.4 52 06:52.9 60 06:15.0 49 06:20.7 55
58 388 VONKA Adam CZE 2007 Pepe Bike 58. /  Rookie 0:22:48.8 0:06:43.6 0:22:48.8 03:06.1 53 06:49.5 59 06:32.2 60 06:20.8 56
59 342 NOVÁK Jakub CZE 2008 --- 59. /  Rookie 0:22:59.4 0:06:54.2 0:22:59.4 03:21.9 60 06:30.5 55 06:31.5 59 06:35.4 60
60 375 ČERNÝ ondřej CZE 2009 --- 60. /  Rookie 0:23:14.6 0:07:09.4 0:23:14.6 03:13.7 58 07:30.5 61 06:21.2 54 06:09.1 52
61 356 VESELY Adam CZE 2008 Pepe Bike 61. /  Rookie 0:23:17.2 0:07:12.0 0:23:17.2 03:20.0 59 06:40.2 56 06:30.4 57 06:46.5 62
62 410 MATĚNA Filip CZE 2007 Pítrs bikes team 62. /  Rookie 0:24:42.9 0:08:37.7 0:24:42.9 03:23.6 61 07:32.6 63 06:48.0 61 06:58.5 64
63 346 BĚHALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2007 --- 63. /  Rookie 0:25:06.5 0:09:01.3 0:25:06.5 03:48.9 64 07:43.6 64 06:57.1 63 06:36.7 61
64 361 BORDOVSKÝ Štěpán CZE 2008 --- 64. /  Rookie 0:25:42.0 0:09:36.9 0:25:42.0 03:43.5 63 07:30.8 62 07:34.7 64 06:52.9 63
65 380 FLOCH Adam CZE 2007 --- 65. /  Rookie 0:30:30.5 0:14:25.4 0:30:30.5 03:50.1 65 09:15.6 65 08:58.8 65 08:25.9 65
66 373 VALNOHOVÁ Nicol CZE 2008 Enduro Beast Brno 66. /  Rookie 0:32:30.0 0:16:24.9 0:32:30.0 04:08.1 66 09:26.8 66 09:09.2 66 09:45.8 66

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.