Trek Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATE :04 - 5.7.2020 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 #
1 394 DOBŘECKÝ Jakub CZE 2006 Sportovní kurzy opava 1. /  Rookie 0:08:42.3 0:00:00.0 0:08:42.3 02:34.2 2 02:32.2 1 03:35.8 1
2 356 RYS Jan CZE 2007 Sportovní kurzy opava 2. /  Rookie 0:08:43.6 0:00:01.2 0:08:43.6 02:29.7 1 02:37.0 2 03:36.8 2
3 361 HORÁK Martin CZE 2007 BEKO Bike Racing Team 3. /  Rookie 0:09:05.1 0:00:22.7 0:09:05.1 02:35.1 3 02:40.7 4 03:49.2 3
4 372 ŠRAIL Matěj CZE 2008 Cyklo makoň 4. /  Rookie 0:09:10.3 0:00:27.9 0:09:10.3 02:36.5 4 02:43.6 5 03:50.0 4
5 377 SMÍTAL Lukáš CZE 2006 --- 5. /  Rookie 0:09:14.2 0:00:31.8 0:09:14.2 02:37.8 6 02:38.6 3 03:57.7 8
6 393 KAREŠ Matyáš CZE 2006 ZEVL Team 6. /  Rookie 0:09:17.0 0:00:34.6 0:09:17.0 02:39.7 10 02:45.0 6 03:52.2 5
7 401 PAŘÍZEK Lukáš CZE 2007 --- 7. /  Rookie 0:09:23.0 0:00:40.7 0:09:23.0 02:40.9 11 02:49.6 10 03:52.4 6
8 360 ŠRÁMEK Jan CZE 2006 BMX-MTB-CREW 8. /  Rookie 0:09:32.9 0:00:50.5 0:09:32.9 02:37.1 5 02:51.8 11 04:03.9 11
9 374 LAZECKÝ Marek CZE 2007 sportovnikurzy.cz 9. /  Rookie 0:09:34.2 0:00:51.8 0:09:34.2 02:39.1 9 02:46.7 8 04:08.3 12
10 376 PAVEK Lukas CZE 2007 Beco 10. /  Rookie 0:09:34.4 0:00:52.0 0:09:34.4 02:38.1 7 02:45.9 7 04:10.2 13
11 403 QUIS Richard CZE 2007 --- 11. /  Rookie 0:09:42.2 0:00:59.8 0:09:42.2 02:51.8 15 02:55.7 14 03:54.6 7
12 369 DOVOLIL Jiří CZE 2006 --- 12. /  Rookie 0:09:51.5 0:01:09.1 0:09:51.5 02:38.4 8 02:48.2 9 04:24.9 17
13 395 HERMANN Adam CZE 2008 --- 13. /  Rookie 0:10:00.6 0:01:18.3 0:10:00.6 02:51.2 14 03:07.2 17 04:02.1 10
14 355 RÝDL Matěj CZE 2007 KRAB CYCLES 14. /  Rookie 0:10:09.6 0:01:27.2 0:10:09.6 02:45.5 13 02:53.7 12 04:30.3 20
15 400 JANOUT Václav CZE 2008 --- 15. /  Rookie 0:10:09.8 0:01:27.4 0:10:09.8 02:58.4 21 03:09.4 18 04:02.0 9
16 378 NĚMEČEK Jan CZE 2006 --- 16. /  Rookie 0:10:10.2 0:01:27.9 0:10:10.2 02:52.9 16 03:05.9 16 04:11.4 14
17 363 BERAN Jaroslav CZE 2009 BLUEFLY 17. /  Rookie 0:10:27.0 0:01:44.6 0:10:27.0 03:04.3 25 03:00.5 15 04:22.2 15
18 386 BABIŠ Vojtěch CZE 2008 --- 18. /  Rookie 0:10:32.5 0:01:50.1 0:10:32.5 02:54.4 17 03:13.3 19 04:24.7 16
19 362 HORÁK Adam CZE 2008 BEKO Bike Racing Team 19. /  Rookie 0:10:44.8 0:02:02.4 0:10:44.8 02:42.5 12 02:53.8 13 05:08.4 29
20 354 HANÁK Štěpán CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle team 20. /  Rookie 0:10:49.3 0:02:06.9 0:10:49.3 03:02.2 23 03:19.6 21 04:27.4 18
21 359 PROCHÁZKA Nicholas Martin CZE 2009 TERRAPRO RACING TEAM 21. /  Rookie 0:10:56.2 0:02:13.8 0:10:56.2 02:56.9 20 03:15.7 20 04:43.5 25
22 397 RUDOLF Ondřej CZE 2008 www.grafix-mx.com 22. /  Rookie 0:10:58.5 0:02:16.1 0:10:58.5 03:04.4 26 03:24.3 25 04:29.6 19
23 380 HLUBOCKÝ Aleš CZE 2006 --- 23. /  Rookie 0:11:00.2 0:02:17.8 0:11:00.2 02:56.3 19 03:25.0 26 04:38.9 23
24 382 CHLÁDEK Milan CZE 2006 --- 24. /  Rookie 0:11:03.1 0:02:20.7 0:11:03.1 03:03.1 24 03:22.7 23 04:37.3 22
25 383 CHMELAŘ Luka CZE 2005 --- 25. /  Rookie 0:11:07.0 0:02:24.6 0:11:07.0 03:01.0 22 03:22.7 24 04:43.2 24
26 405 URBAN Michael CZE 2006 --- 26. /  Rookie 0:11:07.6 0:02:25.2 0:11:07.6 02:56.2 18 03:37.1 28 04:34.2 21
27 367 RŮŽIČKA Tobiáš CZE 2008 Hellsboys 27. /  Rookie 0:11:25.4 0:02:43.0 0:11:25.4 03:06.5 28 03:20.7 22 04:58.1 27
28 365 SKANDERA Matyáš CZE 2008 SA Spindleruv Mlyn 28. /  Rookie 0:11:44.9 0:03:02.5 0:11:44.9 03:05.5 27 03:37.4 29 05:02.0 28
29 381 HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 29. /  Rookie 0:11:59.9 0:03:17.5 0:11:59.9 03:20.3 34 03:45.4 32 04:54.1 26
30 388 HUDEČEK Matěj CZE 2007 Sportovní kurzy opava 30. /  Rookie 0:12:00.6 0:03:18.2 0:12:00.6 03:08.3 29 03:42.2 31 05:10.0 31
31 370 KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 --- 31. /  Rookie 0:12:02.2 0:03:19.8 0:12:02.2 03:10.3 30 03:31.5 27 05:20.3 34
32 357 STEJSKAL Bruno CZE 2009 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE 32. /  Rookie 0:12:02.6 0:03:20.2 0:12:02.6 03:10.6 31 03:39.0 30 05:12.9 32
33 385 SPILKA Vojtěch CZE 2006 --- 33. /  Rookie 0:12:32.5 0:03:50.1 0:12:32.5 03:28.4 35 03:55.5 35 05:08.5 30
34 399 KAKOS Karel CZE 2007 --- 34. /  Rookie 0:12:34.7 0:03:52.3 0:12:34.7 03:20.1 33 03:47.5 33 05:27.0 35
35 371 KRÁL Jakub CZE 2008 --- 35. /  Rookie 0:12:46.6 0:04:04.2 0:12:46.6 03:18.2 32 03:55.4 34 05:32.9 36
36 373 HAVLOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 Bikefactory Strakonice 36. /  Rookie 0:12:53.9 0:04:11.5 0:12:53.9 03:32.9 36 04:03.5 36 05:17.5 33
37 404 RANDYSEK Jindrich CZE 2009 Enduro Bike Hranice 37. /  Rookie 0:13:19.3 0:04:36.9 0:13:19.3 03:38.0 38 04:04.9 37 05:36.3 37
38 396 MATĚNA Filip CZE 2007 Pítrs bikes team 38. /  Rookie 0:13:44.5 0:05:02.1 0:13:44.5 03:37.4 37 04:11.5 38 05:55.6 39
39 402 LIŠKOVÁ Denisa CZE 2009 HC VLCI SUŠICE 39. /  Rookie 0:14:31.8 0:05:49.4 0:14:31.8 04:18.5 39 04:31.4 39 05:41.8 38
--- 379 DURŠPEK Daniel CZE 2009 --- . /  Rookie DNF --- --- 41:21.9 --- 36:52.3 --- --- ---
--- 358 VAVERKA Matyáš CZE 2009 Čistý sport . /  Rookie DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 375 KLOKOČKOVÁ Eva CZE 2006 --- . /  Rookie DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.