Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :12.9.2020 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 6982 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:40.4 0:00:00.0 03:01.1 [1] 1 03:11.5 [4] 2 03:11.5 [1] 1 03:16.2 [5] 1
2 6930 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 SkiAndBike Kunratice 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:42.9 0:00:02.5 03:04.6 [4] 4 03:09.5 [2] 4 03:16.2 [4] 2 03:12.5 [2] 2
3 6122 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:43.4 0:00:03.0 03:04.1 [3] 3 03:08.2 [1] 1 03:18.2 [5] 3 03:12.7 [3] 3
4 6913 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:44.2 0:00:03.7 03:09.1 [6] 6 03:15.7 [6] 6 03:13.0 [2] 5 03:06.2 [1] 4
5 6160 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:44.2 0:00:03.7 03:02.9 [2] 2 03:09.7 [3] 3 03:18.5 [6] 4 03:13.0 [4] 5
6 6968 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:00.4 0:00:20.0 03:08.6 [5] 5 03:15.5 [5] 5 03:14.2 [3] 6 03:22.0 [6] 6
7 6942 athlete detail KLUČKA Václav CZE 2009 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:39.9 0:00:59.5 03:15.9 [7] 7 03:24.0 [7] 7 03:30.7 [8] 7 03:29.2 [7] 7
8 6923 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:52.2 0:01:11.7 03:19.1 [8] 8 03:30.5 [8] 8 03:26.0 [7] 8 03:36.5 [9] 8
9 6936 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:25.9 0:01:45.5 03:24.1 [9] 9 03:38.2 [10] 10 03:36.7 [9] 9 03:46.7 [11] 9
10 6016 athlete detail JOHÁNEK štěpán CZE 2010 BSK cyklomarket juniors 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:36.2 0:01:55.7 03:25.1 [10] 10 03:36.7 [9] 9 03:45.7 [10] 10 03:48.5 [13] 10
11 6966 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch Radek CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:45.7 0:02:05.2 03:38.1 [13] 13 03:44.7 [12] 13 03:47.5 [11] 13 03:35.2 [8] 11
12 6155 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 Ivar cs autor team 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:45.9 0:02:05.5 03:26.9 [11] 11 03:45.2 [13] 12 03:48.0 [12] 12 03:45.7 [10] 12
13 6169 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:46.7 0:02:06.2 03:27.1 [12] 12 03:44.7 [11] 11 03:48.0 [13] 11 03:46.7 [11] 13
14 6024 athlete detail MOULIS Ondřej CZE 2009 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:45.9 0:03:05.5 03:45.9 [14] 14 03:56.7 [14] 14 04:00.5 [14] 14 04:02.7 [14] 14
15 6187 athlete detail BYDŽOVSKÝ Filip CZE 2010 --- 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:07.4 0:04:27.0 04:01.4 [15] 15 04:21.0 [15] 15 04:16.0 [16] 15 04:29.0 [15] 15
16 6167 athlete detail HOLEMÝ Filip CZE 2010 --- 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:43.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:05.4 [16] 16 04:23.0 [16] 16 04:14.7 [15] 16 --- ---
17 6011 athlete detail HORÁČEK Maxmilián CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:14.4 - 1 Lap(s) 04:09.9 [17] 17 04:34.0 [17] 17 04:30.5 [17] 17 --- ---
18 6154 athlete detail LUKÁŠÍK Michal CZE 2009 --- 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:30.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:16.1 [19] 19 04:36.2 [18] 18 04:38.5 [18] 18 --- ---
19 6157 athlete detail KUBIAS Dominik CZE 2010 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:35.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:13.1 [18] 18 04:43.7 [19] 19 04:39.0 [19] 19 --- ---
20 6165 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Ondřej CZE 2009 --- 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:49.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:12.4 [21] 21 04:47.5 [20] 21 04:49.7 [20] 20 --- ---
21 6166 athlete detail FILIP Václav CZE 2010 --- 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:02.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:37.4 [20] 20 05:19.0 [21] 20 05:06.5 [21] 21 --- ---
--- 6001 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6023 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 Ivar cs autor team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6028 athlete detail DRÁBIK Daniel CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6029 athlete detail DÚCKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6046 athlete detail MURTINGER Niklas GER 2009 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6195 athlete detail MACEK Lukáš CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6977 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6978 athlete detail TRLLO Lukáš CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6988 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6992 athlete detail KRÁLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CCeX . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.