Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :12.9.2020 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 7657 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:53:02.2 0:00:00.0
2 7669 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1. /  Žákyně 14-16 let 0:54:24.2 0:01:21.9
3 7629 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Sofie CZE 2008 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:56:37.2 0:03:34.9
4 7634 athlete detail TRLLOVÁ Šárka CZE 2007 BAKAKO Nová Paka 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:58:34.7 0:05:32.4
5 7685 athlete detail KLUČKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2010 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:59:29.5 0:06:27.3
6 7626 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:00:38.7 0:07:36.4
7 7656 athlete detail MOLHANCOVA Nikol CZE 2008 SK VELO PRAHA 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:00:40.2 0:07:37.9
8 7696 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:02:45.3 0:09:43.1
9 7690 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 Praha Troja 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:04:38.9 0:11:36.6
10 7662 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 Bikeclinic Junior team 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:05:17.1 0:12:14.8
11 7661 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Ema CZE 2011 Bikeclinic Junior team 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:05:21.9 0:12:19.6
12 7639 athlete detail HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2009 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:06:10.4 0:13:08.1
13 7640 athlete detail KUBELKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2008 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:06:57.1 0:13:54.8
14 7697 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:07:00.9 0:13:58.6
15 7641 athlete detail MAŠKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno 8. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 1:07:58.8 0:14:56.5
16 7694 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:10:20.3 0:17:18.1
17 7666 athlete detail POKORNÁ Adéla CZE 2009 Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:11:48.7 0:18:46.4
18 7630 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:11:50.6 0:18:48.3
19 7627 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:11:55.3 0:18:53.0
20 7700 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 1:13:04.8 0:20:02.5
21 7621 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 1:28:43.4 0:35:41.1
--- 7624 athlete detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 7631 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 7653 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 --- . /  Žákyně 14-16 let DNS ---
--- 7680 athlete detail KUBELKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2008 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.