Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 12.9.2020 | PLACE : | Mladá Boleslav |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7657 | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika | 2007 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:53:02.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 7669 | PANUŠOVÁ Anna | 2006 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:54:24.2 | 0:01:21.9 | ||
3 | diplom | 7629 | STRÁNSKÁ Sofie | 2008 | ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:56:37.2 | 0:03:34.9 | ||
4 | diplom | 7634 | TRLLOVÁ Šárka | 2007 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:58:34.7 | 0:05:32.4 | ||
5 | diplom | 7685 | KLUČKOVÁ Hanka | 2010 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:59:29.5 | 0:06:27.3 | ||
6 | diplom | 7626 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:00:38.7 | 0:07:36.4 | ||
7 | diplom | 7656 | MOLHANCOVA Nikol | 2008 | SK VELO PRAHA | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:00:40.2 | 0:07:37.9 | ||
8 | diplom | 7696 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:02:45.3 | 0:09:43.1 | ||
9 | diplom | 7690 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | Praha Troja | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:04:38.9 | 0:11:36.6 | ||
10 | diplom | 7662 | LIENERTOVÁ Monika | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior team | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:05:17.1 | 0:12:14.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 7661 | LIENERTOVÁ Ema | 2011 | Bikeclinic Junior team | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:05:21.9 | 0:12:19.6 | ||
12 | diplom | 7639 | HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2009 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:06:10.4 | 0:13:08.1 | ||
13 | diplom | 7640 | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | 2008 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | 7. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:06:57.1 | 0:13:54.8 | ||
14 | diplom | 7697 | KANDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:07:00.9 | 0:13:58.6 | ||
15 | diplom | 7641 | MAŠKOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 8. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:07:58.8 | 0:14:56.5 | ||
16 | diplom | 7694 | RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila | 2011 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:10:20.3 | 0:17:18.1 | ||
17 | diplom | 7666 | POKORNÁ Adéla | 2009 | Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:11:48.7 | 0:18:46.4 | ||
18 | diplom | 7630 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna | 2011 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:11:50.6 | 0:18:48.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 7627 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:11:55.3 | 0:18:53.0 | ||
20 | diplom | 7700 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:13:04.8 | 0:20:02.5 | ||
21 | diplom | 7621 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie | 2013 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:28:43.4 | 0:35:41.1 | ||
--- | 7624 | FOUSKOVÁ Veronika | 2012 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7631 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana | 2010 | Nasavrky Bikers | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7653 | KANDOVÁ Tereza | 2006 | --- | . / Žákyně 14-16 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7680 | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | 2008 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNS | --- |