serie :
Šumavský skimaraton Kooperativy
DATE : | 23 - 24.2.2013 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WEISHÄUPL Andreas |
Salomon Racing-Team/ WSV DJK Rastbüchl |
GER | 1:12:36.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOPAL Kryštof |
Ski klub Jablonec n N. |
CZE | 1:12:37.1 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | RANDÁK Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:13:42.7 | 0:01:05.8 |
4. | ŠVAJNOHA Marek |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 1:15:38.7 | 0:03:01.8 |
5. | STARLINGER Christian |
Union Oepping |
AUT | 1:16:00.7 | 0:03:23.8 |
6. | KOBR Filip |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:16:05.6 | 0:03:28.7 |
7. | MAREK Michal |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:16:08.6 | 0:03:31.7 |
8. | PROVOD Ladislav |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 1:16:10.3 | 0:03:33.4 |
9. | PELA Zbyněk |
SKI PAX Horní Maxov |
CZE | 1:16:27.4 | 0:03:50.5 |
10. | HOFFMANN Peter |
SSV Altenberg |
GER | 1:17:37.6 | 0:05:00.7 |
11. | VACEK Karel |
Ski klub Sumava |
CZE | 1:17:45.5 | 0:05:08.6 |
12. | SCHAUBMAYR Gunter |
Union Oepping |
AUT | 1:17:45.6 | 0:05:08.7 |
13. | ŠIMURDA Martin |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:17:48.9 | 0:05:12.0 |
14. | KŘOUSTEK Martin |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 1:19:24.9 | 0:06:48.0 |
15. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:19:56.4 | 0:07:19.5 |
16. | FILIPČÍK Miroslav |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 1:20:07.5 | 0:07:30.6 |
17. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Aleš |
Silvini Ski Trab team |
CZE | 1:20:17.2 | 0:07:40.3 |
18. | ZAJÍC Václav |
TJ Jiskra N.Bystřice |
CZE | 1:20:55.5 | 0:08:18.6 |
19. | ŠVARC Petr |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:20:57.6 | 0:08:20.7 |
20. | STIGLBAUER Horst |
WSV VIECHTACH |
GER | 1:20:58.1 | 0:08:21.2 |
21. | SIGL Max |
Ski und Bike Deggendorf |
GER | 1:21:38.3 | 0:09:01.4 |
22. | ZNOJEMSKÝ Karel |
LK Ledeč n.S. |
CZE | 1:22:03.7 | 0:09:26.8 |
23. | HAGEN Max |
Likezskike Nordic |
GER | 1:22:16.5 | 0:09:39.6 |
24. | KOVAŘÍK Karel |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:22:27.5 | 0:09:50.6 |
25. | NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 1:22:32.0 | 0:09:55.1 |
26. | BRABEC Miroslav |
BIKE BRDY |
CZE | 1:23:05.4 | 0:10:28.5 |
27. | MATĚJKA Tomáš |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 1:23:14.3 | 0:10:37.4 |
28. | GAHLEITNER Markus |
Union Oepping |
AUT | 1:23:31.6 | 0:10:54.7 |
29. | HUMENBERGER Max |
Union Oepping |
AUT | 1:24:38.8 | 0:12:01.9 |
30. | HEBELKA Filip |
HO Extrem JBC |
CZE | 1:24:49.5 | 0:12:12.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORAVCOVÁ Klára |
Ski klub Jablonec n/N |
CZE | 1:16:11.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RANDÁKOVÁ Helena |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:20:34.4 | 0:04:23.0 |
3. | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:22:30.1 | 0:06:18.7 |
4. | SCHORNÁ Pavla |
KB staré Město pod Landštejnem |
CZE | 1:26:37.2 | 0:10:25.8 |
5. | BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřona |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 1:26:42.3 | 0:10:30.9 |
6. | WALLNER Sabine |
WSV Rabenstein |
GER | 1:28:44.4 | 0:12:33.0 |
7. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Natalie |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:30:05.8 | 0:13:54.4 |
8. | URBANOVSKÁ Aneta |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:31:46.6 | 0:15:35.2 |
9. | RICKL Juliane |
Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
GER | 1:31:48.2 | 0:15:36.8 |
10. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Eva |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:31:58.0 | 0:15:46.6 |
11. | LANG Katharina |
SC Bodenmais |
GER | 1:32:16.1 | 0:16:04.7 |
12. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:33:39.7 | 0:17:28.3 |
13. | HNÁTKOVÁ Anna |
VSK Humanita Praha |
CZE | 1:34:08.7 | 0:17:57.3 |
14. | KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula |
ČZU Praha |
CZE | 1:34:11.7 | 0:18:00.3 |
15. | PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela |
AČR/5810 |
CZE | 1:34:54.9 | 0:18:43.5 |
16. | PŘEDOTOVÁ Karolína |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:35:21.0 | 0:19:09.6 |
17. | PROKEŠOVÁ Lucie |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 1:35:24.7 | 0:19:13.3 |
18. | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie |
BSO RABBIT |
CZE | 1:38:30.8 | 0:22:19.4 |
19. | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:38:52.3 | 0:22:40.9 |
20. | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 1:40:57.5 | 0:24:46.1 |
21. | VÁCHOVÁ Klára |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:41:34.1 | 0:25:22.7 |
22. | MATRASOVÁ Kateřina |
SK Chrast |
CZE | 1:42:15.6 | 0:26:04.2 |
23. | MADĚROVÁ Michaela |
Rudolfovské Gazely |
CZE | 1:43:00.1 | 0:26:48.7 |
24. | BARTOŠOVÁ Jana |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
CZE | 1:44:09.9 | 0:27:58.5 |
25. | OTTO Grit |
SSV Altenberg |
GER | 1:45:51.0 | 0:29:39.6 |
26. | ĎURDIAKOVÁ Tereza |
Realiz |
CZE | 1:47:23.5 | 0:31:12.1 |
27. | SOVÁKOVÁ Nikol |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:47:29.8 | 0:31:18.4 |
28. | KADLECOVÁ Hana |
Praha 415 |
CZE | 1:48:14.5 | 0:32:03.1 |
29. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karolína |
Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři |
CZE | 1:55:35.6 | 0:39:24.2 |
30. | LOHBERGER Stephanie |
SPVGG Lam Germany |
CZE | 1:56:09.4 | 0:39:58.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JAKOUBEK Tomáš |
Silvini Ski Trab team |
CZE | 1:13:15.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŠENIČKA Jakub |
Salomon Racing Team |
CZE | 1:13:49.5 | 0:00:34.3 |
3. | KNOP Petr |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:14:47.1 | 0:01:31.9 |
4. | HOJDEKR Martin |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:14:58.8 | 0:01:43.6 |
5. | ŠELLER Luděk |
SKI SUMAVA |
CZE | 1:15:03.8 | 0:01:48.6 |
6. | TOLAR David |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 1:16:25.4 | 0:03:10.2 |
7. | MAREK Michal |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:18:35.9 | 0:05:20.7 |
8. | TUKA Ondřej |
Ski klub Jablonec n/N |
CZE | 1:19:11.8 | 0:05:56.6 |
9. | HÁSEK Jan |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:20:24.9 | 0:07:09.7 |
10. | WURM Norbert |
Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team |
GER | 1:20:56.0 | 0:07:40.8 |
11. | VATER Gerhard |
SKADI Bodenmais |
GER | 1:21:44.5 | 0:08:29.3 |
12. | ŠVAJNOHA Marek |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 1:22:13.3 | 0:08:58.1 |
13. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:22:53.3 | 0:09:38.1 |
14. | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří |
SWSL Lučany |
CZE | 1:23:02.2 | 0:09:47.0 |
15. | BIDMON Jiří |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:24:13.7 | 0:10:58.5 |
16. | KAČENA Vojtěch |
Ski klub Jablonec n/N |
CZE | 1:25:33.6 | 0:12:18.4 |
17. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:25:51.4 | 0:12:36.2 |
18. | MANDÁK Pavel |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:26:20.0 | 0:13:04.8 |
19. | WŰRZ Martin |
SWSL Lučany |
CZE | 1:26:36.7 | 0:13:21.5 |
20. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:27:39.2 | 0:14:24.0 |
21. | MATĚJKA Tomáš |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 1:28:17.7 | 0:15:02.5 |
22. | KOBR Filip |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:28:45.1 | 0:15:29.9 |
23. | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich |
O a S Český Les |
CZE | 1:29:31.4 | 0:16:16.2 |
24. | SCHÖNBERGER Stefan |
Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team |
GER | 1:30:01.3 | 0:16:46.1 |
25. | KOVAŘÍK Karel |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:32:03.5 | 0:18:48.3 |
26. | CHLADA Martin |
Milaři Domažlice |
CZE | 1:32:27.7 | 0:19:12.5 |
27. | KADLEC Marek |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 1:33:17.5 | 0:20:02.3 |
28. | ZELLER Zbyněk |
ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU |
CZE | 1:33:44.9 | 0:20:29.7 |
29. | KUCHARIK Michal |
AČR |
CZE | 1:34:34.2 | 0:21:19.0 |
30. | SOUČEK Milan |
Sokol Plavsko |
CZE | 1:34:42.9 | 0:21:27.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:24:48.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RANDÁKOVÁ Helena |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:30:12.3 | 0:05:24.3 |
3. | URBANOVSKÁ Aneta |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:32:35.3 | 0:07:47.3 |
4. | KNOPOVÁ Kamila |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:33:16.3 | 0:08:28.3 |
5. | BÍCOVÁ Karolína |
Nordic Racing Team |
CZE | 1:36:12.8 | 0:11:24.8 |
6. | PROKEŠOVÁ Lucie |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 1:36:41.5 | 0:11:53.5 |
7. | WALLNER Sabine |
WSV Rabenstein |
GER | 1:36:50.6 | 0:12:02.6 |
8. | HONSOVÁ Olga |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:39:37.1 | 0:14:49.1 |
9. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:40:36.0 | 0:15:48.0 |
10. | SHAPOVALOVA Valeriya |
Ski klub Jablonec n/N |
CZE | 1:42:13.7 | 0:17:25.7 |
11. | KNOPOVÁ Markéta |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:42:22.3 | 0:17:34.3 |
12. | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:42:26.9 | 0:17:38.9 |
13. | DAVERNÁ Karolína |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:43:20.2 | 0:18:32.2 |
14. | BALDRIANOVA Barbora |
Kotlarka Praha |
CZE | 1:43:49.9 | 0:19:01.9 |
15. | KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula |
ČZU Praha |
CZE | 1:43:54.6 | 0:19:06.6 |
16. | HUDEČKOVÁ Alžběta |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:44:19.3 | 0:19:31.3 |
17. | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:44:37.7 | 0:19:49.7 |
18. | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 1:46:42.1 | 0:21:54.1 |
19. | RYŠAVÁ Vendula |
ČZU Praha |
CZE | 1:47:50.5 | 0:23:02.5 |
20. | PIKLOVÁ Alice |
CZE | 1:49:15.2 | 0:24:27.2 | |
21. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
skisumava |
CZE | 1:50:43.8 | 0:25:55.8 |
22. | NĚMCOVÁ Hana |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 1:53:06.7 | 0:28:18.7 |
23. | KADLECOVÁ Hana |
Praha 415 |
CZE | 1:55:13.8 | 0:30:25.8 |
24. | KUBÁTOVÁ Milada |
SK Praga |
CZE | 1:55:25.3 | 0:30:37.3 |
25. | FOLPRECHTOVÁ Katka |
ČZU Praha |
CZE | 1:55:34.5 | 0:30:46.5 |
26. | MÁNKOVÁ Ladislava |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 1:56:34.6 | 0:31:46.6 |
27. | HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta |
Symbio+cycling |
CZE | 1:57:42.8 | 0:32:54.8 |
28. | VÁCLAVKOVÁ Barbora |
skiob Šternberk |
CZE | 1:58:28.2 | 0:33:40.2 |
29. | BÁRTOVÁ Růžena |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 1:59:01.5 | 0:34:13.5 |
30. | POKORNÁ Věnceslava |
AC Kovošrot Praha |
CZE | 1:59:14.8 | 0:34:26.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROČÁREK Jiří |
Fischer Subaru Racing Team |
CZE | 2:16:07.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WÜNSCH Oliver |
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal |
GER | 2:20:20.5 | 0:04:13.4 |
3. | JANOŠEC Miroslav |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:21:08.6 | 0:05:01.5 |
4. | AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 2:21:13.8 | 0:05:06.7 |
5. | KYNCL Tomáš |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:26:12.2 | 0:10:05.1 |
6. | RÁDL Jakub |
LK Slovan K.Vary |
CZE | 2:26:58.2 | 0:10:51.1 |
7. | MIKUŠ Martin |
Atomic Nordic team |
CZE | 2:27:31.3 | 0:11:24.2 |
8. | HORÁLEK Radek |
Atomic Nordic team |
CZE | 2:28:44.5 | 0:12:37.4 |
9. | KEPLINGER Markus |
Union Bad Leonfelden |
AUT | 2:31:42.5 | 0:15:35.4 |
10. | MEIER Radek |
JABLONEC NAD NISOU |
CZE | 2:32:23.9 | 0:16:16.8 |
11. | PROVOD Ladislav |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 2:32:29.5 | 0:16:22.4 |
12. | HLAVÁČEK Arnošt |
Salomon Nordic team |
CZE | 2:32:49.5 | 0:16:42.4 |
13. | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand |
VŠSK MFF UK |
CZE | 2:32:49.8 | 0:16:42.7 |
14. | RANDÁK Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 2:34:44.0 | 0:18:36.9 |
15. | HOFFMANN Peter |
SSV Altenberg |
GER | 2:35:45.4 | 0:19:38.3 |
16. | RYPL Michal |
TJ Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 2:36:07.7 | 0:20:00.6 |
17. | MYŠÍK Kamil |
Golf club Teplice |
CZE | 2:37:36.1 | 0:21:29.0 |
18. | SUCHÝ Jiří |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 2:38:01.3 | 0:21:54.2 |
19. | MÜLLER Martin |
LK Pernink |
CZE | 2:38:42.5 | 0:22:35.4 |
20. | SAJDL Martin |
Ekonom - Zizkovsky Tygri |
CZE | 2:38:42.8 | 0:22:35.7 |
21. | PEŠTA Petr |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 2:40:28.7 | 0:24:21.6 |
22. | KAFKA Martin |
SPUKK |
CZE | 2:40:59.9 | 0:24:52.8 |
23. | KŘOUSTEK Martin |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 2:41:11.8 | 0:25:04.7 |
24. | VYKOUKAL Jan |
Lipnoman |
CZE | 2:41:22.8 | 0:25:15.7 |
25. | VÁŇA Jiří |
Silvini Ski Trab team |
CZE | 2:41:35.0 | 0:25:27.9 |
26. | EHL Jaroslav |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 2:41:53.9 | 0:25:46.8 |
27. | RUDLE Tomáš |
KVS Pozlovice |
CZE | 2:42:23.4 | 0:26:16.3 |
28. | FILIPČÍK Miroslav |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 2:42:28.9 | 0:26:21.8 |
29. | VEJNAR Josef |
ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU |
CZE | 2:42:38.2 | 0:26:31.1 |
30. | ZNOJEMSKÝ Karel |
LK Ledeč n.S. |
CZE | 2:42:58.9 | 0:26:51.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana |
Nordic Racing Team |
CZE | 2:41:14.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAVLOVÁ Pavla |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 2:49:31.6 | 0:08:17.1 |
3. | SAJDLOVÁ Jana |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 3:12:16.5 | 0:31:02.0 |
4. | PEŠLOVÁ Martina |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 3:22:04.9 | 0:40:50.4 |
5. | KUPILÍKOVÁ Alena |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 3:26:50.6 | 0:45:36.1 |
6. | CIGÁNKOVÁ Iva |
Volary |
CZE | 3:27:47.9 | 0:46:33.4 |
7. | KOUBKOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 3:28:11.8 | 0:46:57.3 |
8. | MATRASOVÁ Kateřina |
SK Chrast |
CZE | 3:28:25.0 | 0:47:10.5 |
9. | NAXEROVÁ Jana |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 3:33:49.8 | 0:52:35.3 |
10. | SOUKUPOVA Petra |
KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 3:36:50.8 | 0:55:36.3 |
11. | OTTO Grit |
SSV Altenberg |
GER | 3:37:44.8 | 0:56:30.3 |
12. | VRBOVÁ Martina |
Sory wole WTF Říčany |
CZE | 3:38:14.2 | 0:56:59.7 |
13. | HRONOVÁ Božena |
Šutri |
CZE | 3:38:53.0 | 0:57:38.5 |
14. | HAŠKOVÁ Eva |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 3:40:54.5 | 0:59:40.0 |
15. | KŮROVÁ Eva |
TJ Hraběcí Huť |
CZE | 3:44:07.4 | 1:02:52.9 |
16. | BAUEROVÁ Andrea |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 3:44:43.8 | 1:03:29.3 |
17. | FIŠEROVÁ Barbora |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 3:45:26.8 | 1:04:12.3 |
18. | HYNKOVÁ Tamara |
DSA Trutnov |
CZE | 3:45:43.9 | 1:04:29.4 |
19. | DOBIÁŠOVÁ Jaroslava |
XC Racing Team |
CZE | 3:46:35.6 | 1:05:21.1 |
20. | STÁDLEROVÁ Šárka |
Tatran Železná Ruda |
CZE | 3:48:31.9 | 1:07:17.4 |
21. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela |
USK Praha |
CZE | 3:48:44.4 | 1:07:29.9 |
22. | SZABÓ Eva |
Hrom do piecky! |
CZE | 3:49:01.5 | 1:07:47.0 |
23. | RYŠAVÁ Michaela |
BRNO |
CZE | 3:49:59.5 | 1:08:45.0 |
24. | VYŠÍNOVÁ Lenka |
TJ CZU Praha |
CZE | 3:50:18.3 | 1:09:03.8 |
25. | KROß Kathrin |
Skizunft Dresden |
GER | 3:51:13.8 | 1:09:59.3 |
26. | PRECLÍKOVÁ Jana |
MFF UK |
CZE | 4:02:23.7 | 1:21:09.2 |
27. | VALENTOVÁ Helena |
VŠSK MFF UK |
CZE | 4:10:06.7 | 1:28:52.2 |
28. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Irena |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 4:11:20.9 | 1:30:06.4 |
29. | VÁLKOVÁ Marcela |
Humanita Praha |
CZE | 4:15:00.6 | 1:33:46.1 |
30. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Pavlína |
OB Loko Beroun |
CZE | 4:15:34.6 | 1:34:20.1 |