ČT Šumavský skimaraton
DATE : | 24 - 25.2.2018 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROHDE Florian |
Atomic/Leki Nordic Team |
GER | 2:11:43.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŠENIČKA Jakub |
Vltava Fund Craft team |
CZE | 2:11:44.5 | 0:00:01.5 |
3. | VEBER Tomáš |
Kasper Swix Team |
CZE | 2:20:11.5 | 0:08:28.5 |
4. | FUCCARO Francesco |
Nordic Team Somozero |
ITA | 2:25:49.3 | 0:14:06.3 |
5. | HOFFMANN Peter |
sportcollection racing team |
GER | 2:27:51.0 | 0:16:08.0 |
6. | VANC Petr |
Mercedes Benz Salomon team |
CZE | 2:28:00.8 | 0:16:17.8 |
7. | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand |
MFF UK/SPORTICUS team |
CZE | 2:32:26.3 | 0:20:43.3 |
8. | MATOUŠEK Ondřej |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:32:54.8 | 0:21:11.8 |
9. | KREJZA Luboš |
Atletiko Frymburk |
CZE | 2:34:08.1 | 0:22:25.0 |
10. | KÁLAL Tomáš |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:34:45.6 | 0:23:02.5 |
11. | TUČEK Martin |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 2:35:04.6 | 0:23:21.5 |
12. | MAŠEK Jan |
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team |
CZE | 2:36:22.3 | 0:24:39.3 |
13. | MULLER Martin |
LK Quilt Pernik |
CZE | 2:36:23.1 | 0:24:40.0 |
14. | EHL Jaroslav |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 2:36:47.3 | 0:25:04.3 |
15. | MARHOUN Petr |
VSK MFF UK |
CZE | 2:36:50.1 | 0:25:07.0 |
16. | VUERICH Daniele |
Nordic Team Somozero |
ITA | 2:37:27.6 | 0:25:44.6 |
17. | TEPLY Robin |
Rob |
CZE | 2:37:48.3 | 0:26:05.3 |
18. | DUCHÁČ Michal |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 2:38:35.6 | 0:26:52.5 |
19. | FIŠNAR Jiří |
Vlatava Fun Craft Team |
CZE | 2:39:07.3 | 0:27:24.3 |
20. | PELA Zbyněk |
SKI PAX Horní Maxov |
CZE | 2:39:56.3 | 0:28:13.3 |
21. | ŠVARC Petr |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:41:45.8 | 0:30:02.8 |
22. | BERÁNEK Jan |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 2:43:27.4 | 0:31:44.3 |
23. | KAŇKA Adam |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:44:57.6 | 0:33:14.6 |
24. | TAUSSIG Jan |
CZE | 2:45:05.1 | 0:33:22.1 | |
25. | HÁJEK Jan |
AC Čimelice |
CZE | 2:45:48.6 | 0:34:05.6 |
26. | SAJDL Martin |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:45:54.1 | 0:34:11.1 |
27. | RUPNIK Marko |
CZE | 2:48:13.9 | 0:36:30.8 | |
28. | LÁCHA Pavel |
H-Triatlon |
CZE | 2:49:00.2 | 0:37:17.1 |
29. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
CZE | 2:49:37.4 | 0:37:54.3 | |
30. | ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš |
Sokol Písek |
CZE | 2:50:13.1 | 0:38:30.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŽÍŠKOVÁ Anna |
Salomon-Atomic Mercedes-benz Team |
CZE | 2:39:19.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 2:59:16.7 | 0:19:57.3 |
3. | WAKOLM Monika |
SU Eidenberg |
AUS | 3:06:08.2 | 0:26:48.8 |
4. | OTTO Grit |
sportcollection racing team |
GER | 3:16:34.7 | 0:37:15.3 |
5. | NEUBAUEROVÁ Jana |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 3:18:35.2 | 0:39:15.8 |
6. | HOŘENÍ Karina |
Sudetské svině a kanci |
CZE | 3:23:24.2 | 0:44:04.8 |
7. | KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava |
CZE | 3:29:21.8 | 0:50:02.4 | |
8. | MRSKOČOVÁ Jana |
Cigi team |
CZE | 3:36:46.5 | 0:57:27.1 |
9. | HONSOVÁ Olga |
Fisher Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 3:36:52.3 | 0:57:32.9 |
10. | CHALOUPSKÁ Pavlína |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
CZE | 3:42:17.3 | 1:02:57.9 |
11. | HENSRUD Anne |
Salangen IF Ski |
NOR | 3:51:42.1 | 1:12:22.7 |
12. | MICHÁLKOVÁ Jaroslava |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 3:53:13.8 | 1:13:54.4 |
13. | MATEJOVÁ Adéla |
BudiLove DUDAKteam |
CZE | 3:53:27.1 | 1:14:07.7 |
14. | WOLKERSTORFER Theresia |
SU Eidenberg |
AUT | 4:09:49.1 | 1:30:29.7 |
15. | SEEMANOVÁ Jana |
TJ Sokol Strašnice |
CZE | 4:12:40.7 | 1:33:21.3 |
16. | MOTYČKOVÁ Stanislava |
CZE | 4:13:34.9 | 1:34:15.5 | |
17. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Pavlína |
CZE | 4:15:42.4 | 1:36:23.0 | |
18. | AHTI Arja |
FINLAND |
FIN | 4:16:24.2 | 1:37:04.8 |
19. | NESJE Anne Vestermo |
Salangen IF Ski |
NOR | 4:16:45.2 | 1:37:25.8 |
20. | GISKE Venke |
Salangen IF Ski |
NOR | 4:18:55.4 | 1:39:36.0 |
21. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
SYMBIO+ BMC |
CZE | 4:24:22.9 | 1:45:03.5 |
22. | ŠMARDOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 4:27:36.9 | 1:48:17.5 | |
23. | VAVÁKOVÁ Helena |
Club deportivo Kutná Hora |
CZE | 4:28:08.7 | 1:48:49.3 |
24. | GESSEL Kathrin |
Skiclub Sohland |
GER | 4:28:55.7 | 1:49:36.3 |
25. | PLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Kvilda |
CZE | 4:29:23.2 | 1:50:03.8 |
26. | WEISER Sindy |
GER | 4:30:54.5 | 1:51:35.1 | |
27. | KOUBKOVÁ Ilona |
Ski klub Praha 4 |
CZE | 4:34:50.5 | 1:55:31.1 |
28. | BREBURDOVÁ Hana |
MK Kladno |
CZE | 4:47:38.6 | 2:08:19.2 |
29. | ČERNÁ Jolana |
CZE | 4:51:04.0 | 2:11:44.6 | |
30. | VYMĚTALOVÁ Eva |
Ski klub Otice |
CZE | 5:04:36.1 | 2:25:16.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROTHBERGER Markus |
Salomon Racing Austria |
AUT | 2:13:58.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JAVŮREK Petr |
Kasper-Swix Team |
CZE | 2:13:59.3 | 0:00:00.7 |
3. | SCHAUBMAYR Günter |
Union Oepping |
AUT | 2:14:59.1 | 0:01:00.5 |
4. | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand |
MFF UK/SPORTICUS team |
CZE | 2:15:34.1 | 0:01:35.5 |
5. | PAVEL Petr |
Olfin Car Ski Team |
CZE | 2:17:02.1 | 0:03:03.4 |
6. | ŠRŮTEK David |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:20:46.6 | 0:06:48.0 |
7. | VANC Petr |
Mercedes Benz Salomon team |
CZE | 2:20:52.1 | 0:06:53.5 |
8. | VOJTA Pavel |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:26:21.4 | 0:12:22.7 |
9. | RUPNIK Marko |
CZE | 2:26:22.4 | 0:12:23.7 | |
10. | MAŠEK Jan |
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team |
CZE | 2:26:22.6 | 0:12:24.0 |
11. | BRABEC Miroslav |
BIKE BRDY |
CZE | 2:26:39.1 | 0:12:40.5 |
12. | HÜBSCHER Michael |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
SUI | 2:29:06.5 | 0:15:07.8 |
13. | ŠVARC Petr |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:29:47.7 | 0:15:49.0 |
14. | POSPÍŠEK Marek |
CRAFT Team |
CZE | 2:30:29.9 | 0:16:31.3 |
15. | FIALA Tomáš |
CZE | 2:31:22.9 | 0:17:24.3 | |
16. | KOVÁŘ Miroslav |
Klacky.cz / BEERMENTAL TEAM |
CZE | 2:31:30.2 | 0:17:31.5 |
17. | WALTHER Martin |
LC Schaffhausen |
SUI | 2:32:28.2 | 0:18:29.5 |
18. | MARHOUN Petr |
VSK MFF UK |
CZE | 2:33:14.2 | 0:19:15.5 |
19. | POZLER Tomáš |
EDPO TEAM |
CZE | 2:33:34.9 | 0:19:36.3 |
20. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM |
CZE | 2:34:20.9 | 0:20:22.3 |
21. | WOISETSCHLÄGER Viktor |
WSV Vomp |
AUT | 2:35:04.9 | 0:21:06.3 |
22. | LARESE CAPO Andrea |
ITA | 2:35:12.7 | 0:21:14.0 | |
23. | RACZ Stefan |
Metropol Košice |
SVK | 2:35:56.4 | 0:21:57.8 |
24. | BULAVA František |
AČR 5810 |
CZE | 2:37:19.9 | 0:23:21.3 |
25. | SCHIMPL Karl |
Su Raika Zwettl |
AUT | 2:37:21.7 | 0:23:23.0 |
26. | ČAPEK Daniel |
LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ |
CZE | 2:37:32.2 | 0:23:33.5 |
27. | SCHMID Thomas |
Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
GER | 2:39:19.9 | 0:25:21.3 |
28. | RABIŇÁK Martin |
ČS Ski Team |
CZE | 2:40:16.2 | 0:26:17.5 |
29. | DALLAPOZZA Oliver |
WSV Vomp |
AUT | 2:40:30.7 | 0:26:32.0 |
30. | PELA Zbyněk |
SKI PAX Horní Maxov |
CZE | 2:40:33.2 | 0:26:34.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 2:37:21.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KNOPOVÁ Kamila |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:47:06.2 | 0:09:45.0 |
3. | KRUMLOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 2:48:40.7 | 0:11:19.5 | |
4. | MÜLLER Katrin |
Grün Weiss Pirna |
GER | 2:51:58.2 | 0:14:37.0 |
5. | WALLNER Monika |
WSV Rabenstein |
GER | 3:06:13.5 | 0:28:52.3 |
6. | NAXEROVÁ Jana |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 3:08:51.5 | 0:31:30.3 |
7. | KAGERBAUER Simone |
xc-ski.de AN Skimarathon Team |
GER | 3:16:47.0 | 0:39:25.7 |
8. | PUPETER Kristina |
GER | 3:22:56.4 | 0:45:35.1 | |
9. | VALDMANOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 3:41:06.9 | 1:03:45.7 | |
10. | MAŠÁTOVÁ Lucie |
Netolice |
CZE | 3:43:31.4 | 1:06:10.2 |
11. | ŘÍDELOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 3:53:03.7 | 1:15:42.5 | |
12. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 4:13:32.0 | 1:36:10.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠELLER Luděk |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 1:08:27.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ALBRECHT Matyáš |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 1:12:19.7 | 0:03:51.7 |
3. | WALDNER Matti |
1.SVG Hohe Wand |
AUT | 1:12:20.4 | 0:03:52.5 |
4. | JAVŮREK Petr |
Kasper-Swix Team |
CZE | 1:13:20.7 | 0:04:52.7 |
5. | HRUŠKA Jan |
Kasper Swix Team Trutnov |
CZE | 1:14:32.0 | 0:06:04.0 |
6. | SVOBODA Jan |
silvini madschus team |
CZE | 1:15:07.9 | 0:06:40.0 |
7. | MYŠÍK Kamil |
CZECH Sportful Team |
CZE | 1:15:42.2 | 0:07:14.2 |
8. | ŠRŮTEK David |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:16:52.5 | 0:08:24.5 |
9. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM |
CZE | 1:17:18.5 | 0:08:50.5 |
10. | ŠIMURDA Richard |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 1:18:20.0 | 0:09:52.0 |
11. | SUCHÝ Jiří |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 1:18:45.0 | 0:10:17.0 |
12. | VENHODA Milan |
SKI team VYSOČINA |
CZE | 1:18:51.7 | 0:10:23.7 |
13. | HUŠEK Martin |
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team |
CZE | 1:19:19.2 | 0:10:51.2 |
14. | MRÁZ Antonín |
VSK Elektro |
CZE | 1:20:19.2 | 0:11:51.2 |
15. | ČERVENÝ Daniel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 1:21:43.5 | 0:13:15.5 |
16. | PRŮŠA Kryštof |
Sk rover |
CZE | 1:21:48.7 | 0:13:20.7 |
17. | SCHÖNFELD Romuald |
fischer racing team |
AUT | 1:21:51.5 | 0:13:23.5 |
18. | PROSS David |
VÚ 551230 |
CZE | 1:22:00.5 | 0:13:32.5 |
19. | VATER Gerhard |
Löffler Skadi Loppet Team - Sumavky maraton |
GER | 1:22:12.0 | 0:13:44.0 |
20. | WALDNER Jan |
AUT | 1:22:16.5 | 0:13:48.5 | |
21. | PĚSTA Roman |
SKI KLUB LENORA |
CZE | 1:22:40.7 | 0:14:12.7 |
22. | MALÝ Ondřej |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 1:22:53.5 | 0:14:25.5 |
23. | MAJER Jan |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 1:25:16.2 | 0:16:48.2 |
24. | EBNER Ronny |
Löffler Skadi Loppet Team - Sumavky maraton |
GER | 1:25:36.2 | 0:17:08.2 |
25. | ALIKIN Sergej |
SC Rosenheim |
GER | 1:25:39.2 | 0:17:11.2 |
26. | VOGLER Michael |
SG Einheit Berliner Bär |
GER | 1:26:21.0 | 0:17:53.0 |
27. | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich |
O a S Český les |
CZE | 1:26:47.7 | 0:18:19.8 |
28. | BARTŮNĚK Michal |
Armáda ČR |
CZE | 1:26:56.0 | 0:18:28.0 |
29. | CHALOUPSKÝ Jakub |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:27:52.5 | 0:19:24.5 |
30. | KUCHARIK Michal |
AČR |
CZE | 1:28:26.7 | 0:19:58.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÜLLER Katrin |
Grin Weis Pirna |
GER | 1:32:15.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KNOPOVÁ Kamila |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:32:29.3 | 0:00:13.9 |
3. | RADOVÁ Danča |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 1:36:25.0 | 0:04:09.7 |
4. | HÁJKOVÁ Eliška |
AC Čimelice |
CZE | 1:38:53.3 | 0:06:38.0 |
5. | BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora |
Slovan Praha Zdravotník |
CZE | 1:39:54.5 | 0:07:39.2 |
6. | SAJDLOVÁ Jana |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:41:26.8 | 0:09:11.5 |
7. | DI PIETRO Milvia |
ITA | 1:41:46.8 | 0:09:31.5 | |
8. | RYŠAVÁ Vendula |
CZU Praha |
CZE | 1:41:53.3 | 0:09:38.0 |
9. | VESELÁ Iva |
CZE | 1:46:03.6 | 0:13:48.2 | |
10. | MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie |
Tempo Praha |
CZE | 1:50:13.4 | 0:17:58.0 |
11. | MOORS Christine |
Ski und Bike Deggendorf |
CZE | 1:50:35.8 | 0:18:20.5 |
12. | WALDNER Karoline |
AUT | 1:52:10.1 | 0:19:54.7 | |
13. | NAXEROVÁ Jana |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 1:52:35.6 | 0:20:20.3 |
14. | RAMPICHOVÁ Iva |
SK Hájovna Volary |
CZE | 1:54:24.6 | 0:22:09.3 |
15. | JÁGLOVÁ Karla |
Libá |
CZE | 1:55:22.3 | 0:23:07.0 |
16. | HOUSKOVÁ Kateřina |
Rover Praha |
CZE | 1:55:27.6 | 0:23:12.3 |
17. | SKOŘEPOVÁ Alena |
TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY |
CZE | 1:58:45.9 | 0:26:30.5 |
18. | KUBÁTOVÁ Milada |
CZE | 2:00:22.6 | 0:28:07.3 | |
19. | RYŠAVÁ Magdalena |
SK Praga |
CZE | 2:00:27.9 | 0:28:12.5 |
20. | PÁVKOVÁ Jana |
Ski KlubŘevnice |
CZE | 2:01:28.3 | 0:29:13.0 |
21. | KOTRCHOVÁ Ivana |
Švarctrans, s.r.o. |
CZE | 2:02:18.1 | 0:30:02.8 |
22. | VANČOVÁ Tatiana |
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová |
SVK | 2:03:16.6 | 0:31:01.3 |
23. | SPILKOVÁ Eliška |
Ski Senohraby |
CZE | 2:03:32.4 | 0:31:17.0 |
24. | HÖRHOLD Claudia |
Hörhold Runners |
GER | 2:04:25.1 | 0:32:09.8 |
25. | KÖNIG Elke |
AUT | 2:06:15.9 | 0:34:00.5 | |
26. | KAVALÍROVÁ Kateřina |
OK99 Hradec Králové |
CZE | 2:06:46.9 | 0:34:31.6 |
27. | HEIDRICH Grit |
Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. |
GER | 2:07:11.6 | 0:34:56.3 |
28. | STREITENBERGER Ulrike |
Harzfalke Tanne |
GER | 2:09:08.6 | 0:36:53.3 |
29. | VOGLER Barbara |
SG Einheit Berliner Bär |
GER | 2:09:22.7 | 0:37:07.3 |
30. | KAISER Monika |
Skiclub Saxonia |
GER | 2:10:39.9 | 0:38:24.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ALBRECHT Matyáš |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 1:04:39.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOFFMANN Peter |
sportcollection racing team |
GER | 1:04:41.9 | 0:00:01.9 |
3. | LAHER Leo |
TSU Waldmark/ St. Stefan |
AUT | 1:05:13.4 | 0:00:33.4 |
4. | TOLAR David |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 1:05:56.2 | 0:01:16.2 |
5. | WALDNER Matti |
1.SVG Hohe Wand |
AUT | 1:06:55.7 | 0:02:15.7 |
6. | ZAJÍC Václav |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:06:57.9 | 0:02:18.0 |
7. | MÖLLINGER Peter |
DNA Nordic Team |
AUT | 1:07:10.7 | 0:02:30.7 |
8. | SUCHÝ Jiří |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 1:07:19.4 | 0:02:39.5 |
9. | HRUŠKA Jan |
Kasper Swix Team Trutnov |
CZE | 1:07:23.2 | 0:02:43.2 |
10. | KÁLAL Tomáš |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:07:46.9 | 0:03:07.0 |
11. | PROVOD Ladislav |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 1:07:49.4 | 0:03:09.5 |
12. | WALDNER Jan |
AUT | 1:09:30.2 | 0:04:50.2 | |
13. | HUŠEK Martin |
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team |
CZE | 1:09:36.4 | 0:04:56.5 |
14. | KAŇKA Adam |
?Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:09:37.4 | 0:04:57.5 |
15. | MATOUŠEK Ondřej |
?Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:09:41.4 | 0:05:01.5 |
16. | KORDAČ Jacob |
ACR 2266 |
CZE | 1:10:51.4 | 0:06:11.5 |
17. | SMETANA Vít |
Kb Kapslovna Praha |
CZE | 1:10:55.4 | 0:06:15.5 |
18. | MOLLINGR Jaroslav |
Kasper-Swix Team |
CZE | 1:11:02.9 | 0:06:23.0 |
19. | REIFENMÜLLER Mario |
TSU-Waldmark |
AUT | 1:11:36.9 | 0:06:57.0 |
20. | PECHEK Jan |
kola bakus |
CZE | 1:11:39.4 | 0:06:59.5 |
21. | SOMMER Manfred |
GER | 1:11:40.4 | 0:07:00.5 | |
22. | BARTŮNĚK Michal |
Armáda ČR |
CZE | 1:12:09.4 | 0:07:29.5 |
23. | MATĚJKA Tomáš |
USK Plzeň |
CZE | 1:12:09.9 | 0:07:30.0 |
24. | ČERVENÝ Daniel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 1:12:44.7 | 0:08:04.7 |
25. | ŠVEJNOHA Marek |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 1:12:47.9 | 0:08:08.0 |
26. | PROSS David |
VÚ 551230 |
CZE | 1:12:49.7 | 0:08:09.7 |
27. | JIRÁK Jan |
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
CZE | 1:12:50.4 | 0:08:10.4 |
28. | VASTL Jan |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:57.7 | 0:08:17.7 |
29. | MRÁZ Antonín |
VSK Elektro |
CZE | 1:12:59.2 | 0:08:19.2 |
30. | FUCHS-EISNER Klaus |
SU Böhmerwald |
AUT | 1:13:06.2 | 0:08:26.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHIMPL Sophie |
adidas xcs team |
AUT | 1:14:03.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIČKOVÁ Pavla |
VSK EKTRO CVUT Praha |
CZE | 1:18:12.2 | 0:04:08.7 |
3. | OTTO Grit |
sportcollection racing team |
GER | 1:19:05.7 | 0:05:02.2 |
4. | TYRNEROVÁ Martina |
LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:21:22.2 | 0:07:18.7 |
5. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 1:22:29.2 | 0:08:25.7 |
6. | STOKLASOVÁ Eva |
Kasper Swix Team Trutnov |
CZE | 1:23:36.9 | 0:09:33.5 |
7. | WOISETSCHLÄGER Laura |
WSV Vomp |
AUT | 1:25:17.0 | 0:11:13.5 |
8. | KOCHOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 1:25:19.2 | 0:11:15.7 | |
9. | ENZENHOFER Gertraud |
DNA Nordic Team |
AUT | 1:27:53.5 | 0:13:50.0 |
10. | HOUSKOVÁ Kateřina |
Rover Praha |
CZE | 1:29:56.8 | 0:15:53.3 |
11. | VOTAVOVÁ Anna |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 1:32:03.8 | 0:18:00.3 |
12. | ŠÍPKOVÁ Petra |
Kasper - Swix team |
CZE | 1:33:35.0 | 0:19:31.5 |
13. | ENTNER Daniela |
Union Rohrbach |
AUT | 1:33:59.5 | 0:19:56.0 |
14. | KUŽELOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:34:16.5 | 0:20:13.0 | |
15. | BARTALSKÁ NIŇAJOVÁ Dana |
BK Opalisko Závažná Poruba |
SVK | 1:35:12.0 | 0:21:08.5 |
16. | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 1:35:36.3 | 0:21:32.8 |
17. | VOGLER Barbara |
SG Einheit Berliner Bär |
GER | 1:36:10.8 | 0:22:07.3 |
18. | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena |
Glade Team |
CZE | 1:36:15.0 | 0:22:11.5 |
19. | WALDNER Karoline |
AUT | 1:36:20.8 | 0:22:17.3 | |
20. | EŠNEROVÁ Barbora |
NATO |
CZE | 1:36:41.3 | 0:22:37.8 |
21. | WALLNER Sabine |
WSV Rabenstein |
GER | 1:37:19.8 | 0:23:16.3 |
22. | TICHOTOVÁ Michaela |
Kvilda |
CZE | 1:38:10.0 | 0:24:06.5 |
23. | JEBAVÁ Lucie |
Majestátní Humři Kolín |
CZE | 1:40:18.3 | 0:26:14.8 |
24. | JIRÁKOVÁ Petra |
ČIMIČI ČíČa Klub |
CZE | 1:41:43.0 | 0:27:39.5 |
25. | TOMANOVÁ Jitka |
Bába Dědkojc |
CZE | 1:42:27.5 | 0:28:24.0 |
26. | JÁGLOVÁ Karla |
Libá |
CZE | 1:42:32.3 | 0:28:28.8 |
27. | BOLDOVÁ Adéla |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 1:43:57.0 | 0:29:53.6 |
28. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jitka |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:44:20.8 | 0:30:17.3 |
29. | PUDILOVÁ Pavlína |
CZE | 1:44:23.5 | 0:30:20.1 | |
30. | KÖNIG Elke |
AUT | 1:45:35.6 | 0:31:32.1 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 1207 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 946 |
Registered - Women | 261 |
Started | 1087 |
Finished | 1075 |