serie : serie logo

Bratislavská koruna 2021 - 2. Mestský okruh

Running
DATE :1.1.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTKA Michal
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 0:45:08 0:00:00
2.
MIKO Peter
Bežíme čo to dá
SVK 0:47:10 0:02:02
3.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 0:48:14 0:03:06
4.
NÁMEŠNÝ Lukáš
SVK 0:49:58 0:04:50
5.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 0:51:03 0:05:55
6.
BENKO Martin
SVK 0:52:53 0:07:45
7.
TALIGA Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:54:03 0:08:55
8.
MATYS Viktor
Triatlon Pezinok
SVK 0:54:58 0:09:50
9.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 0:55:03 0:09:55
10.
DUŠENKO Ivan
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:55:09 0:10:01
11.
OTTINGER Tomáš
SVK 0:56:03 0:10:55
12.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 0:56:11 0:11:03
13.
KRIVÁČEK Tomas
SVK 0:56:29 0:11:21
14.
TIKL Ondrej
SVK 0:56:36 0:11:28
15.
KUVIK Jakub
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:57:00 0:11:52
16.
SASINEK Michal
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:57:09 0:12:01
17.
LIBERČAN Adam
Na konci s dychom
SVK 0:57:24 0:12:16
18.
FILO Peter
SVK 0:57:54 0:12:46
19.
VACULA Ján
SVK 0:58:33 0:13:25
20.
DIOSSY Norbert
SVK 0:59:15 0:14:07
21.
DRGOŇ Štefan
Sanofi
SVK 0:59:27 0:14:19
22.
NEMERGUT Štefan
medveď
SVK 0:59:49 0:14:41
23.
BARACKA Jakub
Deravé topánky
SVK 0:59:58 0:14:50
24.
NOVAK Michal
SVK 0:59:59 0:14:51
25.
BAĽÁK Ľubomír
SVK 1:00:14 0:15:06
26.
HORAL Miroslav
SVK 1:00:22 0:15:14
27.
RAJCOK Matus
SVK 1:00:33 0:15:25
28.
LUCKÝ Pavol
BILLA
SVK 1:01:04 0:15:56
29.
MIKLÁNEK Andrej
RUNGO
SVK 1:01:08 0:16:00
30.
ŠATANEK Marcel
SVK 1:01:21 0:16:13
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HIKLOVÁ Mária
Tri2Fly
SVK 0:52:08 0:00:00
2.
KOZMONOVA Petra
Bežky
SVK 0:55:28 0:03:20
3.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:59:31 0:07:23
4.
RIECANOVA Veronika
SVK 0:59:56 0:07:48
5.
TRNKOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:00:27 0:08:19
6.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
Kovalcuk_team; sheruns
SVK 1:02:27 0:10:19
7.
BDŽOCHOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 1:03:33 0:11:25
8.
VASILOVÁ Veronika
Srnky a muflón
SVK 1:04:08 0:12:00
9.
REPANOVA Nada
SVK 1:05:02 0:12:54
10.
YURKINA Anna
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:05:53 0:13:45
11.
RIECANOVA Dominika
SVK 1:07:11 0:15:03
12.
PENTRÁKOVÁ Veronika
MVP
SVK 1:07:36 0:15:28
13.
HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:09:40 0:17:32
14.
KUCHARÍKOVÁ Katarína
SHEruns
SVK 1:10:08 0:18:00
15.
ŠVAJNEROVÁ Ivana
SVK 1:10:15 0:18:07
16.
ŠTEFULA FANČOVIČ Simona
IBP running team
SVK 1:10:53 0:18:45
17.
FURSTOVA Jana
SVK 1:11:00 0:18:52
18.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 1:11:21 0:19:13
19.
MAMUTI Martina
TUI RUNNING TEAM
SVK 1:11:33 0:19:25
20.
EGYÜDOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 1:13:37 0:21:29
21.
KRÁĽOVÁ Barbora
SHEruns
SVK 1:13:40 0:21:32
22.
SELEČÉNIOVÁ Radka
SVK 1:14:15 0:22:07
23.
KOZÁROVÁ Martina
SVK 1:15:11 0:23:03
24.
GRAUZELOVÁ Ľudmila
SVK 1:15:28 0:23:20
25.
GRAUZELOVÁ Táňa
SVK 1:15:32 0:23:24
26.
HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:15:37 0:23:29
27.
RIŠKOVA Lujza
SVK 1:15:48 0:23:40
28.
VANOVČANOVÁ Lucia
Pacienti s pľúcnou hypertenziou
SVK 1:15:56 0:23:48
29.
JURÍKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:15:57 0:23:49
30.
TARKOVICOVA Anka
Accenture Runners Club
SVK 1:16:05 0:23:57

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.