serie : serie logo

Bratislavská koruna 2021 - 1. Bratislavské mosty

Running
DATE :1.1.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTKA Michal
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 0:58:25 0:00:00
2.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 1:00:27 0:02:02
3.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 1:00:40 0:02:15
4.
MIKO Peter
Bežíme čo to dá
SVK 1:03:51 0:05:26
5.
NÁMEŠNÝ Lukáš
SVK 1:07:40 0:09:15
6.
ŠEĎO Martin
SVK 1:08:12 0:09:47
7.
TALIGA Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:09:00 0:10:35
8.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 1:09:39 0:11:14
9.
KRIVÁČEK Tomas
SVK 1:10:10 0:11:45
10.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 1:11:29 0:13:04
11.
KUVIK Jakub
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:11:30 0:13:05
12.
KHAKHULIN Aleksei
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:12:44 0:14:19
13.
OTTINGER Tomáš
SVK 1:12:52 0:14:27
14.
DUŠENKO Ivan
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:13:10 0:14:45
15.
BUČÁK Marian
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:13:10 0:14:45
16.
POLNIŠ Miroslav
Kovalcuk_Team
SVK 1:13:13 0:14:48
17.
RAJCOK Matus
SVK 1:13:49 0:15:24
18.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 1:14:01 0:15:36
19.
ZAJÍČEK Milan
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:14:53 0:16:28
20.
TIKL Ondrej
SVK 1:14:56 0:16:31
21.
MATYS Viktor
Triatlon Pezinok
SVK 1:15:23 0:16:58
22.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:16:52 0:18:27
23.
DOLETINA Viktor
SVK 1:17:50 0:19:25
24.
MACHAN Tomáš
MTB Kolecko
SVK 1:18:08 0:19:43
25.
ROGASIK Didier
Srnky a muflón
FRA 1:18:31 0:20:06
26.
VACULA Ján
SVK 1:18:48 0:20:23
27.
BÍRO Robert
SVK 1:19:00 0:20:35
28.
ULEHLA Dag
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:19:11 0:20:46
29.
LIBERČAN Adam
Na konci s dychom
SVK 1:19:57 0:21:32
30.
BUDAY Jozef
SVK 1:20:58 0:22:33
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CHRAPPA Bronislava
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 1:05:20 0:00:00
2.
HIKLOVÁ Mária
Tri2Fly
SVK 1:06:50 0:01:30
3.
KOZMONOVA Petra
Bežky
SVK 1:10:55 0:05:35
4.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
Kovalcuk_team; sheruns
SVK 1:14:00 0:08:40
5.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:17:24 0:12:04
6.
TRNKOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:17:42 0:12:22
7.
VASILOVÁ Veronika
Srnky a muflón
SVK 1:18:31 0:13:11
8.
VALUŠIAKOVÁ KORDOVÁ Jordanka
SVK 1:18:44 0:13:24
9.
GRAUSOVA Monika
SVK 1:19:31 0:14:11
10.
REPANOVA Nada
SVK 1:19:36 0:14:16
11.
YURKINA Anna
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:20:42 0:15:22
12.
ŠVAJNEROVÁ Ivana
SVK 1:21:27 0:16:07
13.
KUTLIKOVA Jana
SHEruns
SVK 1:21:28 0:16:08
14.
RIECANOVA Veronika
SVK 1:21:37 0:16:17
15.
BDŽOCHOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 1:22:55 0:17:35
16.
TARKOVICOVA Anka
Accenture Runners Club
SVK 1:25:36 0:20:16
17.
PENTRÁKOVÁ Veronika
MVP
SVK 1:25:37 0:20:17
18.
KULICHOVA Veronika
Sweetbeans coffee
SVK 1:25:42 0:20:22
19.
RIECANOVA Dominika
SVK 1:26:33 0:21:13
20.
DZURENDOVA Lenka
SVK 1:27:09 0:21:49
21.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 1:28:03 0:22:43
22.
HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:28:58 0:23:38
23.
HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:29:07 0:23:47
24.
BAŽALÍKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:29:59 0:24:39
25.
KOZÁROVÁ Martina
SVK 1:32:56 0:27:36
26.
EGYÜDOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 1:33:16 0:27:56
27.
VRÁBLOVÁ Zuzana
OCR Panex
SVK 1:33:21 0:28:01
28.
KUCHARÍKOVÁ Katarína
SHEruns
SVK 1:33:28 0:28:08
29.
MAMUTI Martina
TUI RUNNING TEAM
SVK 1:33:40 0:28:20
30.
RIŠKOVA Lujza
SVK 1:33:48 0:28:28

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.