serie :
Fox Enduro Race Morávka
DATE : | 26 - 27.8.2017 | PLACE : | Malá Morávka |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Haven, Kellys factory |
CZE | 0:16:50.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VITKO Matěj |
SPECIALIZED |
SVK | 0:17:03.9 | 0:00:13.6 |
3. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:10.4 | 0:00:20.2 |
4. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:17:15.4 | 0:00:25.1 |
5. | MYŠÍK Milan |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:16.6 | 0:00:26.4 |
6. | KUTIN Tomáš |
Author-Enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:17:33.1 | 0:00:42.8 |
7. | MALÝ Petr |
Maloch Racing Team |
CZE | 0:17:37.3 | 0:00:47.1 |
8. | ČUNEK David |
Rock Machine-Valmezbike nduro |
CZE | 0:17:46.7 | 0:00:56.5 |
9. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:17:48.4 | 0:00:58.1 |
10. | KULHÁNEK Martin |
Valmezbike racing |
CZE | 0:17:49.4 | 0:00:59.2 |
11. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:17:51.0 | 0:01:00.8 |
12. | PORUBAN Kristián |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:17:55.2 | 0:01:05.0 |
13. | DRABIK Peter |
Eliteoneracing team |
SVK | 0:17:55.5 | 0:01:05.2 |
14. | HYNČICA Petr |
Specialized.cz |
CZE | 0:17:57.7 | 0:01:07.5 |
15. | FRÝŽELKA Jiří |
CZE | 0:18:06.9 | 0:01:16.6 | |
16. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:18:19.6 | 0:01:29.4 |
17. | KASMAN Martin |
mtbiker.sk |
SVK | 0:18:20.7 | 0:01:30.5 |
18. | ŠVÁN Vojtěch |
Bike team Sportovní kurzy HAIBIKE |
CZE | 0:18:24.5 | 0:01:34.2 |
19. | NAVRÁTIL Tomáš |
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:18:26.1 | 0:01:35.9 |
20. | PAPRSTKA Radim |
CRAFT ROCKY MOUNTAIN Factory Team |
CZE | 0:18:30.3 | 0:01:40.1 |
21. | PATÁK Jiří |
Intersport Schulze |
CZE | 0:18:31.7 | 0:01:41.5 |
22. | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:38.5 | 0:01:48.2 |
23. | KARCZMARZYK David |
CZE | 0:18:44.0 | 0:01:53.8 | |
24. | ŠKAPÍK Roman |
Valmezbike racing |
CZE | 0:18:49.6 | 0:01:59.3 |
25. | ČIŽINSKÝ Milan |
Bikezone.cz Pivot WTB |
CZE | 0:18:50.2 | 0:02:00.0 |
26. | POSPÍŠIL Martin |
Beskydbike |
CZE | 0:18:52.7 | 0:02:02.4 |
27. | SÝKORA Štefan |
CZE | 0:18:54.4 | 0:02:04.2 | |
28. | HOLIK Jan |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:19:02.9 | 0:02:12.7 |
29. | GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej |
Maloch Racing Team |
CZE | 0:19:03.5 | 0:02:13.2 |
30. | SZMIGIELSKI Slavomír |
Kola-Víšek |
CZE | 0:19:06.9 | 0:02:16.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 0:19:59.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HORÁKOVÁ Jana |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:20:37.1 | 0:00:38.0 |
3. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:40.2 | 0:01:41.1 |
4. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:22:03.5 | 0:02:04.4 |
5. | ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana |
TJ Spoje |
CZE | 0:22:51.1 | 0:02:52.0 |
6. | PORUBANOVÁ Simona |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:23:26.4 | 0:03:27.3 |
7. | HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora |
TOP RUN CLUB |
CZE | 0:24:26.2 | 0:04:27.1 |