|
1
|
1
|
SÁSKA Jan
|
|
2002
|
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team
|
1. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
1:09:16.8
|
0:00:00.0
|
07:07.5 [3]
|
3
|
10:04.1 [1]
|
1
|
10:14.3 [2]
|
1
|
10:39.9 [5]
|
1
|
10:20.1 [3]
|
2
|
10:41.9 [2]
|
2
|
10:08.6 [1]
|
1
|
|
2
|
9
|
KOBES Lukáš
|
|
1996
|
GAPP System - Kolofix MTB racing team
|
2. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
1:09:50.7
|
0:00:33.9
|
07:12.3 [4]
|
4
|
10:16.9 [4]
|
4
|
10:31.6 [3]
|
4
|
10:21.1 [1]
|
3
|
10:15.4 [1]
|
3
|
10:26.4 [1]
|
1
|
10:46.9 [2]
|
2
|
|
3
|
13
|
ŠKARNITZL Jan
|
|
1986
|
---
|
3. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
1:10:16.5
|
0:00:59.7
|
07:21.2 [6]
|
6
|
10:11.0 [2]
|
5
|
10:04.4 [1]
|
2
|
10:29.6 [2]
|
2
|
10:19.4 [2]
|
1
|
10:42.6 [3]
|
3
|
11:08.1 [4]
|
3
|
|
4
|
10
|
RAJCHART Jan
|
|
1996
|
GAPP System - Kolofix MTB racing team
|
4. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
1:10:32.2
|
0:01:15.4
|
07:01.8 [1]
|
1
|
10:13.1 [3]
|
2
|
10:34.6 [4]
|
3
|
10:32.6 [3]
|
4
|
10:35.9 [4]
|
4
|
10:42.9 [4]
|
4
|
10:51.1 [3]
|
4
|
|
5
|
5
|
JELÍNEK Josef
|
|
1998
|
CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli
|
5. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
1:12:18.7
|
0:03:01.9
|
07:06.8 [2]
|
2
|
10:19.6 [5]
|
3
|
10:34.9 [5]
|
5
|
10:39.6 [4]
|
5
|
10:58.9 [5]
|
5
|
11:05.4 [5]
|
5
|
11:33.3 [5]
|
5
|
|
6
|
6
|
KÖNIG Tobias
|
|
2002
|
Team Orbea Serpentine Velosport
|
6. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
1:16:17.7
|
0:07:00.9
|
07:19.8 [5]
|
5
|
10:52.9 [6]
|
6
|
11:23.9 [6]
|
6
|
11:32.6 [7]
|
6
|
11:28.3 [6]
|
6
|
11:41.9 [6]
|
6
|
11:58.1 [6]
|
6
|
|
7
|
4
|
JOACHIMSTALER Manuel
|
|
2001
|
SV Altenstadt/Team Jota
|
7. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
1:18:31.4
|
0:09:14.6
|
07:58.5 [9]
|
9
|
11:28.9 [7]
|
8
|
11:34.8 [7]
|
7
|
11:32.6 [6]
|
7
|
11:29.4 [7]
|
7
|
12:10.8 [9]
|
7
|
12:16.1 [7]
|
7
|
|
8
|
12
|
KADLEC Jakub
|
|
1997
|
---
|
8. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
1:20:29.2
|
0:11:12.3
|
07:38.8 [7]
|
7
|
11:44.1 [8]
|
7
|
12:05.9 [8]
|
8
|
12:02.6 [8]
|
8
|
11:51.4 [8]
|
8
|
11:50.4 [7]
|
8
|
13:15.8 [8]
|
8
|
|
9
|
3
|
NĚMEC Šimov
|
|
2002
|
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team
|
9. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
1:10:03.0
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
08:13.0 [11]
|
11
|
12:47.6 [11]
|
11
|
12:18.9 [9]
|
11
|
12:17.6 [9]
|
10
|
12:17.1 [9]
|
10
|
12:08.6 [8]
|
9
|
---
|
---
|
|
10
|
7
|
JURSA Vojtěch
|
|
2002
|
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team
|
10. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
1:10:11.5
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
08:00.8 [10]
|
10
|
12:28.8 [10]
|
10
|
12:23.9 [10]
|
9
|
12:18.8 [10]
|
9
|
12:33.8 [10]
|
9
|
12:25.1 [10]
|
10
|
---
|
---
|
|
11
|
11
|
LANGNER Max
|
|
2002
|
ASC Kronach Frankenwald
|
11. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
1:13:09.7
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
07:56.0 [8]
|
8
|
12:16.6 [9]
|
9
|
13:03.6 [11]
|
10
|
13:17.6 [11]
|
11
|
13:24.6 [11]
|
11
|
13:11.1 [11]
|
11
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
2
|
HANÁK Jakub
|
|
2002
|
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team
|
. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
Registered
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
8
|
SKÁLA Jaromír
|
|
1998
|
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team
|
. / Muži Elite (2002 a st.)
|
Registered
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|