ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAIRE Daniel |
ESP | 1:07:05.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HUANG KuoChang |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:07:11.2 | 0:00:06.1 |
3. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 1:07:12.3 | 0:00:07.1 | |
4. | DUNNING Gerard |
Central Coast CC |
AUS | 1:07:30.6 | 0:00:25.4 |
5. | WEN wei ching |
CZE | 1:11:46.2 | 0:04:41.0 | |
6. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:12:37.8 | 0:05:32.7 |
7. | ZHOU TING-RUI |
HUALIEN TOUGH RIDERS |
TPE | 1:13:34.1 | 0:06:29.0 |
8. | SHAUN He |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:14:20.0 | 0:07:14.8 |
9. | MOSIER Brad |
Tierra Plan Racing |
USA | 1:14:46.5 | 0:07:41.3 |
10. | SMOLIK Christian |
AUT | 1:14:51.2 | 0:07:46.1 | |
11. | TIM660312 Liao |
TRC |
TPE | 1:15:27.4 | 0:08:22.3 |
12. | T-H Yeh |
TPE | 1:15:38.2 | 0:08:33.1 | |
13. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 1:16:42.8 | 0:09:37.7 |
14. | CHEN Isaak |
Top Fan |
CZE | 1:16:46.6 | 0:09:41.5 |
15. | MOURAO Tiago |
POR | 1:17:19.2 | 0:10:14.1 | |
16. | BEN Su |
RTL |
TPE | 1:18:16.4 | 0:11:11.3 |
17. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 1:18:53.3 | 0:11:48.2 | |
18. | LIU YU CHE |
(?(??)?) |
TPE | 1:19:10.0 | 0:12:04.9 |
19. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 1:19:48.1 | 0:12:43.0 | |
20. | YEH Jenda |
TRC |
TPE | 1:20:01.7 | 0:12:56.6 |
21. | CHEN Wei |
TPE | 1:20:06.1 | 0:13:01.0 | |
22. | RODRIGUEZ guiovani |
FAMILY |
COL | 1:20:23.0 | 0:13:17.9 |
23. | MORTON John |
BBJ Development Squad |
GBR | 1:21:23.9 | 0:14:18.8 |
24. | GEE Stuart |
AUS | 1:21:24.8 | 0:14:19.7 | |
25. | CHEN SzuJu |
TPE | 1:21:38.2 | 0:14:33.0 | |
26. | INNS Daniel |
NZL | 1:25:35.2 | 0:18:30.1 | |
27. | C LIN T. |
rouvy.com/partner/rtl-taiwan-cycling-club |
TPE | 1:27:24.6 | 0:20:19.5 |
28. | FIORETTI Gavino |
RSCc |
ITA | 1:27:26.1 | 0:20:21.0 |
29. | CHANG SHENG CHIEN |
TPE | 1:28:27.9 | 0:21:22.8 | |
30. | VIC Wang |
CZE | 1:28:55.4 | 0:21:50.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OU Erika |
TPE | 1:24:53.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:27:52.4 | 0:02:58.6 |
3. | VASQUEZ JIMENEZ Martha Elena |
Independiente |
COL | 1:38:34.9 | 0:13:41.2 |
4. | GALLATI Bettina |
SUI | 1:40:19.3 | 0:15:25.6 | |
5. | UNA Yang |
TPE | 1:46:30.8 | 0:21:37.1 | |
6. | AMOS Helena |
GBR | 1:51:35.5 | 0:26:41.7 | |
7. | MONICAISABEL Monica |
Strong Girls |
COL | 2:06:25.8 | 0:41:32.0 |
8. | YAN Chou |
GP Keelung |
CZE | 2:28:22.2 | 1:03:28.5 |