ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:35:48.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:36:01.8 | 0:00:13.6 |
3. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:36:34.4 | 0:00:46.2 |
4. | CARLOTTI Jean |
LRD |
FRA | 0:36:34.4 | 0:00:46.2 |
5. | LUKE Lukas |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:39:07.1 | 0:03:18.9 |
6. | ELSBY Ian |
Running bear |
GBR | 0:40:03.0 | 0:04:14.7 |
7. | DUSANG Phil |
GBR | 0:40:18.2 | 0:04:30.0 | |
8. | KOPEČEK Martin |
CZE | 0:42:37.4 | 0:06:49.2 | |
9. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 0:42:59.7 | 0:07:11.5 | |
10. | MOROZ Taras |
IronTeamCadence |
UKR | 0:44:00.0 | 0:08:11.7 |
11. | UYTTENDAELE Christophe |
Kletse Kieten |
BEL | 0:45:12.7 | 0:09:24.4 |
12. | MALUCHNIK Jarek |
RouvyPL |
POL | 0:46:20.0 | 0:10:31.8 |
13. | HANN Alan |
CAN | 0:47:05.8 | 0:11:17.5 | |
14. | GUTHRIE Hugo |
No Fixed Abode |
GBR | 0:48:02.0 | 0:12:13.8 |
15. | KAŁASZNIKOW Krzysztof |
Kolarska Grupa Białołęcka |
POL | 0:48:51.0 | 0:13:02.8 |
16. | GEMZA Tomáš |
HERE TO WIN |
SVK | 0:48:58.8 | 0:13:10.5 |
17. | MOSKAL Maciej |
POL | 0:49:47.9 | 0:13:59.6 | |
18. | MOREL BIRON RAPHAEL |
FRA | 0:49:57.6 | 0:14:09.4 | |
19. | PAYEN JEROME |
MARIE TEAM |
FRA | 0:50:08.4 | 0:14:20.2 |
20. | ARMAND Antoine |
FRA |
GER | 0:50:17.9 | 0:14:29.7 |
21. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:50:53.7 | 0:15:05.5 | |
22. | GRABOWSKI Kamil |
Tomato Soup |
POL | 0:51:25.7 | 0:15:37.5 |
23. | WIGUM Ender |
GURE |
ESP | 0:51:50.6 | 0:16:02.4 |
24. | BARRIOS Juan |
On-Miles |
COL | 0:52:14.4 | 0:16:26.2 |
25. | AYMARD Georges |
FRA | 0:53:11.2 | 0:17:23.0 | |
26. | CASENTINI Giancarlo |
ASD Center Bike Velletri |
ITA | 0:54:34.7 | 0:18:46.5 |
27. | BULÍN Petr |
P.B.C. |
CZE | 0:55:00.2 | 0:19:12.0 |
28. | PIŠKOT Tom |
CZE | 0:55:10.7 | 0:19:22.5 | |
29. | HAGEN Mike |
CAN | 0:55:42.9 | 0:19:54.7 | |
30. | GOVONI Daniele |
A.S.D. Bike Action Team |
ITA | 0:56:41.4 | 0:20:53.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
Bike klub Lipa |
SVK | 0:55:24.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BONSIGNORI MAURA |
ITA | 1:16:27.9 | 0:21:03.5 |