ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | T William |
USA | 0:47:04.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DE ALMEIDA Franklin |
Franklin Almeida Consultoria / WEzOral7 |
BRA | 0:47:25.5 | 0:00:21.4 |
3. | JANSEN Flip |
NED | 0:49:05.1 | 0:02:01.0 | |
4. | ROBINSON James |
Rock2Roll CC |
GBR | 0:49:22.3 | 0:02:18.1 |
5. | MOURA Cesar |
Arantes Team |
BRA | 0:49:33.6 | 0:02:29.4 |
6. | DANROCKY DanRocky |
DEN | 0:49:35.6 | 0:02:31.5 | |
7. | MARINO Michael |
SUI | 0:49:35.7 | 0:02:31.6 | |
8. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:50:02.7 | 0:02:58.6 | |
9. | TURNER George |
GBR | 0:50:15.0 | 0:03:10.9 | |
10. | MCGARRY Dan |
San Francisco Cycling Club |
USA | 0:51:19.9 | 0:04:15.8 |
11. | ALCICI Ricardo |
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil |
BRA | 0:51:42.5 | 0:04:38.3 |
12. | BENITEZ PANTION Francisco Javier |
ESP | 0:51:44.1 | 0:04:40.0 | |
13. | OLIVEIRA Rodolfo |
RD Sports |
BRA | 0:51:50.0 | 0:04:45.9 |
14. | SZETO Ronald |
USA | 0:52:18.1 | 0:05:14.0 | |
15. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 0:52:38.9 | 0:05:34.8 |
16. | LAMB William |
CAN | 0:52:43.4 | 0:05:39.2 | |
17. | PATTERSON Chris |
Rufast Racing |
USA | 0:52:44.7 | 0:05:40.5 |
18. | GOULART Luiz |
Movin |
BRA | 0:53:02.7 | 0:05:58.5 |
19. | HOGGAN John |
USA | 0:53:04.2 | 0:06:00.0 | |
20. | SMITH Scott |
USA | 0:53:30.9 | 0:06:26.7 | |
21. | GONZALEZ GIL Ferggil |
Team Anderson Souza |
BRA | 0:53:45.1 | 0:06:40.9 |
22. | MARTINS Julio |
Adtrisc |
BRA | 0:54:02.5 | 0:06:58.4 |
23. | OUELLETTE Rob |
CAN | 0:54:05.3 | 0:07:01.1 | |
24. | PFISTER Nicolas |
CAN | 0:54:08.2 | 0:07:04.0 | |
25. | SORENSEN Eduardo |
Team Agreste |
BRA | 0:54:10.9 | 0:07:06.8 |
26. | DEBONS Nicolas |
Triathlon Club Valais - TEMPO SPORT Be The Change |
SUI | 0:54:15.4 | 0:07:11.3 |
27. | WATKINS Gareth |
Welsh Europeans |
GBR | 0:54:16.4 | 0:07:12.2 |
28. | DE MARCO Nick |
AUS | 0:54:17.1 | 0:07:12.9 | |
29. | THOMAUSKE Norbert |
GER | 0:54:17.5 | 0:07:13.4 | |
30. | LYNCH Dan |
GBR | 0:54:20.1 | 0:07:15.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUZ Belen |
CPH MTB Team / Bikers737 / Contluz Sports |
BRA | 0:48:38.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GELATI Sofia |
Adtrisc |
BRA | 0:50:29.9 | 0:01:51.5 |
3. | SANTOS Isabele Barbieri |
coach julianovasconcellos |
BRA | 0:56:41.8 | 0:08:03.4 |
4. | FERNANDES Rodrigo |
Woll - Movin |
BRA | 0:57:02.3 | 0:08:23.9 |
5. | RAY.MELO Mirella |
UFRPE |
BRA | 0:58:48.9 | 0:10:10.6 |
6. | HERMES Dilaine Andressa |
RS BIKE RACE TEAM |
BRA | 0:59:05.1 | 0:10:26.7 |
7. | SOLORZANO Mariana |
Triathlon Club Valais - TEMPO SPORT Be The Change |
SUI | 1:02:25.5 | 0:13:47.2 |
8. | LAURIA Ligia |
Virtualcyclingcoaching |
BRA | 1:02:40.0 | 0:14:01.6 |
9. | REVIE Janice |
NZL | 1:03:43.3 | 0:15:04.9 | |
10. | BITTENCOURT kelli |
Movin |
BRA | 1:04:59.8 | 0:16:21.4 |
11. | MAULE Ruth |
Bicycle Adventure |
USA | 1:05:12.8 | 0:16:34.5 |
12. | GLUZMAN Iris |
USA | 1:05:40.2 | 0:17:01.8 | |
13. | SIMCHEN Elfie |
GER | 1:09:39.6 | 0:21:01.2 | |
14. | CZECH Patricia |
Czech Team |
BRA | 1:10:00.0 | 0:21:21.6 |
15. | GOBEIL-ROUSSEL Lise |
CAN | 1:11:18.1 | 0:22:39.7 | |
16. | BIALAS Michelle |
USA | 1:17:42.1 | 0:29:03.7 | |
17. | BRUNDYN Alminda |
USA | 1:24:29.4 | 0:35:51.1 |