ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 2:31:47.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOUBAL Martin |
Hello CTW |
CZE | 2:32:09.9 | 0:00:22.0 |
3. | KOLLERT Michal |
Xeelo cycling team |
CZE | 2:35:32.9 | 0:03:44.9 |
4. | MAYER Daniel |
CZE | 2:35:33.0 | 0:03:45.0 | |
5. | NEŽERKA Václav |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 2:35:39.2 | 0:03:51.2 |
6. | VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch |
CZE | 2:35:39.4 | 0:03:51.4 | |
7. | POSPÍŠIL Petr |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:35:43.4 | 0:03:55.4 |
8. | ENDREL Filip |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 2:35:45.7 | 0:03:57.7 |
9. | GONDA Pavel |
Skils Bikegallery Hoteltime |
CZE | 2:35:46.2 | 0:03:58.2 |
10. | ULICNY Vladimir |
CZE | 2:35:46.7 | 0:03:58.7 | |
11. | KUBA Jakub |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 2:35:48.4 | 0:04:00.4 |
12. | HORVÁTH Miroslav |
AC Sparta Praha |
CZE | 2:36:12.7 | 0:04:24.7 |
13. | HLADÍK Josef |
Česká Spořitelna Accolade |
CZE | 2:40:37.9 | 0:08:49.9 |
14. | DUDEK Tomáš |
Xeelo cycling team |
CZE | 2:40:57.1 | 0:09:09.1 |
15. | SLAVÍK Vojtěch |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:41:20.4 | 0:09:32.4 |
16. | KUCHAR Premysl |
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie |
CZE | 2:42:30.6 | 0:10:42.6 |
17. | JANOVSKÝ Petr |
CZE | 2:42:42.6 | 0:10:54.6 | |
18. | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav |
SportImport |
CZE | 2:42:49.1 | 0:11:01.1 |
19. | HALÍK Jaroslav |
Veloservis Team |
CZE | 2:42:51.1 | 0:11:03.1 |
20. | SOMR Michael |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 2:42:51.4 | 0:11:03.4 |
21. | NEUBAUER Radim |
Haven Team |
CZE | 2:42:51.9 | 0:11:03.9 |
22. | VLK Karel |
CK Kramolín |
CZE | 2:42:52.1 | 0:11:04.2 |
23. | POLÁK Matyáš |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 2:42:53.9 | 0:11:05.9 |
24. | SOBEK Ondřej |
MONDRAKER Racing Team |
CZE | 2:42:54.9 | 0:11:06.9 |
25. | KLÍCHA Martin |
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:42:55.6 | 0:11:07.6 |
26. | RENDL Jaroslav |
DEXTER CYCLING |
CZE | 2:42:55.9 | 0:11:07.9 |
27. | HORÁK Michal |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:42:56.4 | 0:11:08.4 |
28. | KUBÍN Michael |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:42:56.9 | 0:11:08.9 |
29. | MUŽÍK Vít |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 2:42:59.1 | 0:11:11.1 |
30. | RYDVAL Michal |
AC Sparta Praha |
CZE | 2:43:10.1 | 0:11:22.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 2:54:41.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Hanna |
AC Sparta Praha |
CZE | 2:55:19.6 | 0:00:38.2 |
3. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
Lawi junior team |
CZE | 3:03:13.0 | 0:08:31.7 |
4. | MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:03:28.8 | 0:08:47.4 | |
5. | BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
MONDRAKER Racing Team |
CZE | 3:11:11.2 | 0:16:29.9 |
6. | HŮLKOVÁ Irena |
CZE | 3:20:07.9 | 0:25:26.5 | |
7. | MACHAČOVÁ Alena |
Kosmos Bikers |
CZE | 4:02:58.4 | 1:08:17.0 |