TELEKOM NIGHT RUN

Běh
DÁTUM :17 - 18.9.2021 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SAHAJDA Tibor
Bratislavský maratón
SVK 0:30:41 0:00:00
2.
HLADÍK Marek
Bratislavský maratón
SVK 0:30:46 0:00:05
3.
VARGA Richard
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:30:59 0:00:18
4.
STANIK Michal
Bežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou
SVK 0:31:46 0:01:05
5.
HUJSA Matúš
Naša atletika Bratislava
SVK 0:32:08 0:01:27
6.
LENČÉŠ Marek
Športový klub polície Bratislava
SVK 0:32:14 0:01:33
7.
TOMEČEK Radovan
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:32:20 0:01:39
8.
RUSINA Martin
Bratislavský maratón
SVK 0:32:21 0:01:40
9.
ĎURICA Peter
AK Slávia UK Bratislava
SVK 0:32:38 0:01:57
10.
PELIKÁN Jozef
AK Slávia UK Bratislava
SVK 0:32:40 0:01:59
11.
KOVÁČ Michal
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:32:42 0:02:01
12.
IVANIUTA Taras
Individuálny člen SAZ
UKR 0:32:48 0:02:07
13.
KUBOVČÍK Michal
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:32:55 0:02:14
14.
KOVÁČ Peter
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:33:24 0:02:43
15.
ČUDRNÁK Peter
Individuálny člen SAZ
SVK 0:33:40 0:02:59
16.
POLÁK Juraj
Bratislavský maratón
SVK 0:33:45 0:03:04
17.
SZABO Jaroslav
TJ Obal servis Košice
SVK 0:33:49 0:03:08
18.
MIHALOV Adam
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 0:33:52 0:03:11
19.
SOPKO Ján
AK Krupina
SVK 0:33:58 0:03:17
20.
JABLOKOV Alexander
AK Slávia UK BA/Behame.sk
SVK 0:34:38 0:03:57
21.
ORAWETZ Richard
Športový klub polície Bratislava
SVK 0:34:42 0:04:01
22.
MARENČÍK Ondrej
AK Junior Holič
SVK 0:34:43 0:04:02
23.
PILIARKIN Timotej
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:34:47 0:04:06
24.
MEDVECZKY Matej
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:34:57 0:04:16
25.
VETRÁK Ján
AK Steeple Poprad
SVK 0:35:15 0:04:34
26.
ČERVEŇ Ján
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubin
SVK 0:35:21 0:04:40
27.
JAKUBÍK Tomáš
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:35:22 0:04:41
28.
PUŠKÁR Michal
AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 0:35:23 0:04:42
29.
KOPČAN Radoslav
Individuálny člen SAZ
SVK 0:35:42 0:05:01
30.
FOLTÁN Gabriel
Individuálny člen SAZ
SVK 0:35:46 0:05:05
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LOVRANTOVÁ Katarína
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín
SVK 0:36:09 0:00:00
2.
PELIKÁNOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:37:04 0:00:55
3.
BELÁKOVÁ Lucia
AO TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:37:38 0:01:29
4.
DOŠEK Katarína
Atletický klub mesta Tlmače
SVK 0:38:00 0:01:51
5.
DOLINAJOVÁ Monika
Bratislavský maratón
SVK 0:38:53 0:02:44
6.
GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana
Športový klub polície Bratislava
SVK 0:39:11 0:03:02
7.
BORHYOVÁ Jeanette
Športový klub polície Bratislava
SVK 0:39:11 0:03:02
8.
KLEPKOVÁ Eliška
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:39:22 0:03:13
9.
PUKALOVIČOVÁ Petra
SHEruns Bratislava
SVK 0:39:34 0:03:25
10.
BIBZOVÁ Zuzana
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:39:51 0:03:42
11.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
SHEruns Bratislava
SVK 0:40:14 0:04:05
12.
SIVOKOVÁ Katarína
3NT
SVK 0:40:59 0:04:50
13.
ZÁŠKVAROVÁ Ivana
Bratislava Runners
SVK 0:41:07 0:04:58
14.
BELOVIČOVÁ Natália
Športový klub polície Bratislava
SVK 0:41:15 0:05:06
15.
CHRAPPA Bronislava
SHEruns Bratislava
SVK 0:41:27 0:05:18
16.
HRAJNOHOVÁ Simona
šk jablonica
SVK 0:41:27 0:05:18
17.
POLOHOVÁ Zuzana
Lesky´s runners
SVK 0:41:51 0:05:42
18.
KAROLYIOVA Lenka
SVK 0:42:46 0:06:37
19.
STREŽOVÁ Miroslava
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubin
SVK 0:43:04 0:06:55
20.
BIZÍKOVÁ Andrea
Rakety.sk
SVK 0:43:17 0:07:08
21.
KASOVÁ Katarína
#teamcoachjanci
SVK 0:43:24 0:07:15
22.
HIKLOVA Maria
Multisport triathlon team
SVK 0:43:39 0:07:30
23.
DORICOVÁ Kristína
Športový klub polície Bratislava
SVK 0:43:44 0:07:35
24.
STOPJAKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:43:50 0:07:41
25.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Lenka
Bratislava Runners
SVK 0:44:01 0:07:52
26.
OTOČKOVÁ Romana
SVK 0:44:25 0:08:16
27.
STEBERL Eva
Detské Kardiocentrum, NÚSCH a.s.
SVK 0:44:27 0:08:18
28.
ČERMÁKOVÁ Adela
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:45:00 0:08:51
29.
DVOROŽŇÁKOVÁ Lenka
Reds Crew Trainings
SVK 0:45:01 0:08:52
30.
KRAJČOVIČOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:45:32 0:09:23

Kontaktujte časomíru