ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JELÍNEK Josef |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 0:27:38.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAŠPAR Adam |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:39.2 | 0:00:00.6 |
3. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:31.5 | 0:00:52.9 |
4. | BÁRTEK David |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:30:00.6 | 0:02:22.0 |
5. | HONZÁK David |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:30:28.4 | 0:02:49.8 |
6. | POLÁČEK Albetr |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:30:39.7 | 0:03:01.1 |
7. | MARTINEK Tomáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:30:50.5 | 0:03:11.9 |
8. | KLAUDA Jan |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:31:18.6 | 0:03:40.0 |
9. | SIRŮČEK Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:31:42.4 | 0:04:03.8 |
10. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:32:16.6 | 0:04:38.0 |
11. | HERMAN Ondřej |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:40.6 | 0:05:02.0 |
12. | LUTOVSKÝ Ondřej |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:51.0 | 0:05:12.4 |
13. | GAVENDA Jan |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:32:59.7 | 0:05:21.1 |
14. | ŠEDIVÝ Jakub |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:33:13.3 | 0:05:34.7 |
15. | MUSIL Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:33:18.8 | 0:05:40.2 |
16. | PRUDEK Dominik |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:22.0 | 0:05:43.4 |
17. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:30.6 | 0:05:52.0 |
18. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:33:54.1 | 0:06:15.5 |
19. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:33:58.9 | 0:06:20.3 |
20. | BARTOŠ Martin |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:34:08.4 | 0:06:29.8 |
21. | SVÍTIL Robert |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:34:09.6 | 0:06:31.0 |
22. | VAVŘÍK Michael |
BIKE PRO RACING o.s. |
CZE | 0:34:39.9 | 0:07:01.3 |
23. | STOČEK Bruno |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:34:53.1 | 0:07:14.5 |
24. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:35:26.4 | 0:07:47.8 |
25. | ČAPEK Tomáš |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:35:30.1 | 0:07:51.5 |
26. | VOPAT Milan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:35:36.3 | 0:07:57.7 |
27. | NOVÁK Jan |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:35:45.5 | 0:08:06.9 |
28. | SCHIERL Jakub |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:36:03.3 | 0:08:24.7 |
29. | SANDANY David |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:36:39.9 | 0:09:01.3 |
30. | KRÝDA Miloslav |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:37:17.2 | 0:09:38.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:33.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:53.5 | 0:00:20.2 |
3. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:23:08.0 | 0:00:34.7 |
4. | VOPATOVÁ Kateřina |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:23:41.0 | 0:01:07.7 |
5. | JOANNIDU Sofie |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:23:50.2 | 0:01:16.9 |
6. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:07.8 | 0:01:34.5 |
7. | LACINOVÁ Kateřina |
AŠŠTÍ BAJKEŘI o.s. |
CZE | 0:24:23.6 | 0:01:50.3 |
8. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:39.0 | 0:02:05.7 |
9. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:24:50.8 | 0:02:17.5 |
10. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:54.2 | 0:02:20.9 |
11. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:25:21.9 | 0:02:48.6 |
12. | POLÁKOVÁ Karolína |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:26:08.9 | 0:03:35.6 |
13. | DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:26:14.5 | 0:03:41.2 |
14. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 0:26:28.9 | 0:03:55.6 |
15. | NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka |
PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB |
CZE | 0:27:04.8 | 0:04:31.5 |
16. | HAUPTOVÁ Karolína |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:27:18.9 | 0:04:45.6 |
17. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
Bike & Ski Bakajda |
CZE | 0:28:07.7 | 0:05:34.4 |
18. | SLÁMOVÁ Michaela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:29:18.5 | 0:06:45.2 |
19. | KUBÁTOVÁ Dominika |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:30:24.5 | 0:07:51.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAJCHART Jan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:46:50.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Přemysl |
PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB |
CZE | 0:47:02.6 | 0:00:12.2 |
3. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:47:06.5 | 0:00:16.1 |
4. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:47:49.6 | 0:00:59.2 |
5. | DUDEK Ondřej |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 0:48:00.3 | 0:01:09.9 |
6. | ŠULC Jakub |
BIKE&SKI BAKAJDA |
CZE | 0:48:31.0 | 0:01:40.6 |
7. | SROVNALÍK Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:48:53.4 | 0:02:03.0 |
8. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:49:10.3 | 0:02:19.9 |
9. | ŠÍREK Adrian |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:49:24.4 | 0:02:34.0 |
10. | KOVÁŘ Jan |
MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:49:41.6 | 0:02:51.2 |
11. | DEJMEK Martin |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:50:30.8 | 0:03:40.4 |
12. | PAPEŽ Vít |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:50:50.7 | 0:04:00.3 |
13. | VRÁNA Dominik |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:50:57.1 | 0:04:06.7 |
14. | OUDA Matěj |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:51:15.1 | 0:04:24.7 |
15. | BYSTROŇ Vilém |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:51:25.1 | 0:04:34.7 |
16. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:51:46.6 | 0:04:56.2 |
17. | STARÝ Dominik |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:51:52.9 | 0:05:02.5 |
18. | FEJFAR Jakub |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 0:53:21.6 | 0:06:31.2 |
19. | MATĚJKA Petr |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:55.7 | 0:07:05.3 |
20. | VYKOUKAL Marek |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:53:55.9 | 0:07:05.5 |
21. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:42.7 | 0:07:52.3 |
22. | SLAVÍK Lukáš |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:54:44.1 | 0:07:53.7 |
23. | MORAVEC Karel |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 0:54:51.0 | 0:08:00.6 |
24. | ŠVORC Michal |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 0:54:57.6 | 0:08:07.2 |
25. | SPUDIL Martin |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:55:11.1 | 0:08:20.7 |
26. | ŠUBR Martin |
CK Carla Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
CZE | 0:55:21.6 | 0:08:31.2 |
27. | KOLÁŘ Patrik |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:32.3 | 0:08:41.9 |
28. | KOUKAL Filip |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:02.6 | 0:09:12.2 |
29. | TUREK Lukáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:56:04.1 | 0:09:13.7 |
30. | KOTAS Adam |
BIKE PRO RACING o.s |
CZE | 0:56:38.9 | 0:09:48.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALÍK Michal |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:56:54.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAMLER Josef |
Team Superior-riders |
CZE | 0:57:24.6 | 0:00:30.1 |
3. | PODRAZIL Jiří |
TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY |
CZE | 0:58:57.1 | 0:02:02.6 |
4. | BOGAR František |
BOHEMIE NOVÝ BOR |
CZE | 0:59:41.8 | 0:02:47.3 |
5. | CHMEL Zdeněk |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:27.5 | 0:03:33.0 |
6. | HRABAL Jakub |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:01:12.5 | 0:04:18.0 |
7. | FRANK Petr |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:01:16.5 | 0:04:22.0 |
8. | VLČEK Michal |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:01:23.1 | 0:04:28.6 |
9. | VALIGURA Jakub |
Rubena Auto Menčík Specialized |
CZE | 1:01:53.4 | 0:04:58.9 |
10. | KUBICA Roman |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:02:01.7 | 0:05:07.2 |
11. | KOHOUTEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 1:02:33.8 | 0:05:39.3 |
12. | KODL Pavel |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 1:02:51.4 | 0:05:56.9 |
13. | POSPÍŠILÍK Martin |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:03:22.4 | 0:06:27.9 |
14. | BENDA Michal |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 1:03:29.8 | 0:06:35.3 |
15. | BOŘIL Petr |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:03:59.3 | 0:07:04.8 |
16. | PAPEŽ Vojtěch |
Pacov |
CZE | 1:04:09.9 | 0:07:15.4 |
17. | SVOBODA Jan |
CZE | 1:04:18.3 | 0:07:23.8 | |
18. | SLÁMA Michal |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:05:05.7 | 0:08:11.2 |
19. | STRACH Jakub |
Hořovice |
CZE | 1:05:12.4 | 0:08:17.9 |
20. | VOJTA Aleš |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:05:28.9 | 0:08:34.4 |
21. | VOBORA Pavel |
ALLROAD CYCLING TEAM MB |
CZE | 1:05:45.4 | 0:08:50.9 |
22. | PLAŠIL Jiří |
KC KOOPERATIVA |
CZE | 1:06:20.3 | 0:09:25.8 |
23. | KOS Pavel |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 1:06:49.4 | 0:09:54.9 |
24. | DVOŘÁK Miroslav |
DUKLA liberec |
CZE | 1:07:13.6 | 0:10:19.1 |
25. | PLAŠIL Ondřej |
KC KOOPERATIVA |
CZE | 1:07:41.0 | 0:10:46.5 |
26. | KOLAJA Jan |
MTB trilogy |
CZE | 1:09:45.9 | 0:12:51.4 |
27. | ŠEDIVÝ Pavel |
Bike Team Kralupy RozletServis.cz |
CZE | 1:10:09.1 | 0:13:14.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:47:16.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:48:30.9 | 0:01:14.5 |
3. | KLAP David |
ALLVICTUS KOFOLA |
CZE | 0:49:26.4 | 0:02:10.0 |
4. | NOVOTA Jan |
BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 0:49:54.0 | 0:02:37.6 |
5. | KOUDELKA Petr |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:50:21.4 | 0:03:05.0 |
6. | SCHWARZ Herbert |
TJ RUMBURK KOLABRABEC.CZ |
CZE | 0:51:11.3 | 0:03:54.9 |
7. | PITHART Jan |
AMULET RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:27.2 | 0:06:10.8 |
8. | ČAPEK Jan |
SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍ OLOMOUC |
CZE | 0:54:01.8 | 0:06:45.4 |
9. | VOKOUN Jan |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 0:54:47.9 | 0:07:31.5 |
10. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
AMULET RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:53.0 | 0:07:36.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VASTL Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:50.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STOŠEK Martin |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:07:20.9 | 0:00:30.0 |
3. | FUSEK Martin |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:07:36.7 | 0:00:45.8 |
4. | LUKEŠ Daniel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:08:44.9 | 0:01:54.0 |
5. | ŠELLER Luděk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:09:02.8 | 0:02:11.9 |
6. | BOGAR Kryštof |
BOHEMIE NOVÝ BOR |
CZE | 1:09:59.6 | 0:03:08.7 |
7. | KUBÍN Filip |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:23.4 | 0:03:32.5 |
8. | SÁDLO Dominik |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 1:10:44.4 | 0:03:53.5 |
9. | KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
BEMANIAX |
CZE | 1:10:58.7 | 0:04:07.8 |
10. | SEKANINA Adam |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:11:17.3 | 0:04:26.4 |
11. | BLAŽEK Josef |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 1:11:25.2 | 0:04:34.3 |
12. | CÍSAŘ Vojtěch |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:11:54.9 | 0:05:04.0 |
13. | POMEZNÝ Lukáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:34.9 | 0:05:44.0 |
14. | JOHÁNEK Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:55.8 | 0:06:04.9 |
15. | ŠAFÁŘ Jakub |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:13:19.6 | 0:06:28.7 |
16. | KALITA Lukáš |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 1:14:49.7 | 0:07:58.8 |
17. | ZRŮST Adam |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:15:40.9 | 0:08:50.0 |
18. | ŘEHÁK Vít |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:16:10.2 | 0:09:19.3 |
19. | ŠVORC Jiří |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 1:16:19.7 | 0:09:28.8 |
20. | GRZYBOWSKI Jacek |
VIKING DREAM BIKE SZCZAWNO ZDROJ |
POL | 1:16:27.3 | 0:09:36.4 |
21. | HECZKO Filip |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC |
CZE | 1:16:31.4 | 0:09:40.5 |
22. | SVOBODA Jiří |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:17:31.4 | 0:10:40.5 |
23. | FICENEC Jakub |
Slavia Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 1:18:08.5 | 0:11:17.6 |
24. | BERECKEI Ondřej |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:18:56.1 | 0:12:05.2 |
25. | PÁNEK Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:19:42.0 | 0:12:51.1 |
26. | PATRY Martin |
PATRY CYCLING TEAM TŘEŠŤ |
CZE | 1:20:49.0 | 0:13:58.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka |
CK EPIC Dohnany |
SVK | 1:16:07.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:17:26.4 | 0:01:19.4 |
3. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:18:16.1 | 0:02:09.1 |
4. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:19:05.5 | 0:02:58.5 |
5. | PIRZKALLOVÁ Zuzana |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:19:32.7 | 0:03:25.7 |
6. | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina |
KROSS RACING TEAM |
POL | 1:20:24.1 | 0:04:17.1 |
7. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:22:48.1 | 0:06:41.1 |
8. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:25:12.1 | 0:09:05.1 |
9. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
JUVACYKLO TEAM |
CZE | 1:26:39.0 | 0:10:32.0 |
10. | JURKOVÁ Soňa |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:27:52.1 | 0:11:45.1 |
11. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
ATOM BIKE TREK TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:32.9 | 0:12:25.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACHULKOVÁ Barbora |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:50:29.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PODGÓRSKA Aleksandra |
VIKING DREAM BIKE SZCZAWNO ZDROJ |
CZE | 0:53:24.8 | 0:02:55.8 |
3. | HLUBINKOVÁ Nikola |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:38.4 | 0:03:09.4 |
4. | DRAHOVZALOVÁ Markéta |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:18.8 | 0:07:49.8 |
5. | PAROLKOVÁ Markéta |
MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:37.9 | 0:14:08.9 |
6. | REZKOVÁ Aneta |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:54.7 | 0:16:25.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:41:05.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BŘEZINOVÁ Daniela |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:41:36.1 | 0:00:30.5 |
3. | STOČKOVÁ Nikol |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:42:15.1 | 0:01:09.5 |
4. | BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:20.9 | 0:03:15.3 |
5. | VANÍČKOVÁ Elena |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:45:35.1 | 0:04:29.5 |
6. | ADÁMKOVÁ Jana |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:48:04.9 | 0:06:59.3 |
7. | KRZYŽANKOVÁ Lenka |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:50:33.5 | 0:09:27.9 |
8. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:52:08.6 | 0:11:03.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:28:24.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:28:59.8 | 0:00:34.9 |
3. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:57.3 | 0:01:32.4 |
4. | HYNEK Kristian |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:30:03.7 | 0:01:38.8 |
5. | SÁBLÍK Lukáš |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:30:43.5 | 0:02:18.6 |
6. | FRIEDL Jiří |
RUBENA AUTO-MENČÍK SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:31:41.4 | 0:03:16.5 |
7. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:32:59.1 | 0:04:34.2 |
8. | ULMAN Matouš |
S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:32.1 | 0:05:07.2 |
9. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:34:22.8 | 0:05:57.9 |
10. | NOVÁK Jiří |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:35:06.3 | 0:06:41.4 |
11. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:19.3 | 0:07:54.4 |
12. | NEPUSTIL Matěj |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:33.1 | 0:08:08.2 |
13. | NESVADBA Jan |
MADETA FITNESS/SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:37:18.3 | 0:08:53.4 |