ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BIRD Bruce |
Draft |
CAN | 1:05:24.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SANTOS Mário |
Individual (UCI ID: 10045505815) |
POR | 1:09:58.2 | 0:04:33.2 |
3. | ALFIN Verini |
Siovann Cycling Team |
AND | 1:13:59.3 | 0:08:34.3 |
4. | LOPES Joao |
Dinos Fitness Saúde e Nutriçao |
POR | 1:14:50.0 | 0:09:25.1 |
5. | STEIGERWALD Volker |
IBC DIMB Racing Team |
GER | 1:15:22.7 | 0:09:57.8 |
6. | SCHULTE Dominik |
Mondraker Rockets |
GER | 1:16:00.5 | 0:10:35.5 |
7. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:18:42.8 | 0:13:17.9 |
8. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 1:20:22.4 | 0:14:57.4 | |
9. | CUNHA Leonel |
POR | 1:22:25.5 | 0:17:00.5 | |
10. | RUIZ MOYANO Sergio |
ESP | 1:24:02.4 | 0:18:37.5 | |
11. | DANROCKY DanRocky |
DEN | 1:25:07.2 | 0:19:42.2 | |
12. | SCHOLL Patrick |
GER | 1:26:16.1 | 0:20:51.2 | |
13. | NIJHUIS Rene |
NED | 1:27:06.7 | 0:21:41.7 | |
14. | MURRAY Sean |
NZL | 1:27:13.6 | 0:21:48.6 | |
15. | RODRIGUEZ guiovani |
FAMILY |
COL | 1:27:13.8 | 0:21:48.9 |
16. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 1:27:45.6 | 0:22:20.6 |
17. | SMURAGLIA LUCA |
ITA | 1:27:56.0 | 0:22:31.0 | |
18. | LOKI1972 Arndt |
GER | 1:28:01.7 | 0:22:36.7 | |
19. | LAURENTI Stefano |
Mtu Bike team |
ITA | 1:29:13.8 | 0:23:48.9 |
20. | CORNER Jonathan |
Team GM |
NZL | 1:30:56.0 | 0:25:31.0 |
21. | ZAMBELLI MASSIMO |
DTTRI TRIATHLON BRESCIA |
ITA | 1:31:41.3 | 0:26:16.3 |
22. | BLANCO Daniel |
ESP | 1:31:56.0 | 0:26:31.0 | |
23. | ARNECKE Sebastian |
dataREAL Racing Team |
GER | 1:33:10.9 | 0:27:45.9 |
24. | COLLIN FRED |
FRA | 1:33:18.2 | 0:27:53.2 | |
25. | GRABOWSKI Kamil |
Jebac PiS |
POL | 1:33:21.1 | 0:27:56.2 |
26. | BOEUVE Christian |
Union Cosnoise Sportive |
FRA | 1:33:29.2 | 0:28:04.2 |
27. | AGOSTINACCHIO Aldo |
ITA | 1:34:01.4 | 0:28:36.4 | |
28. | VAN DE WALLE Eddy |
BZR eCycling Team |
BEL | 1:35:23.6 | 0:29:58.6 |
29. | LEPAGE Thierry |
BEL | 1:36:22.4 | 0:30:57.5 | |
30. | FIRMAN Stewart |
NightVisionExperts.com |
CAN | 1:37:13.4 | 0:31:48.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:27:36.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | LORENZON Lara |
Aquile Fontane |
ITA | 1:33:30.7 | 0:05:54.0 |
3. | THORPE L |
GBR | 1:53:24.5 | 0:25:47.8 | |
4. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 1:55:17.4 | 0:27:40.6 |
5. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 1:57:02.3 | 0:29:25.6 |
6. | SHERIDAN Siobhan |
GBR | 2:08:11.3 | 0:40:34.6 |