seriál :
GIRO DI SERA | PEDALITALY Alpe di Mera | EU
DÁTUM : | 28.5.2021 | MIESTO : | EU |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BIRD Bruce |
Draft |
CAN | 0:59:18.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:06:28.7 | 0:07:09.8 |
3. | COUFALÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:06:50.2 | 0:07:31.2 | |
4. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:07:45.4 | 0:08:26.5 |
5. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 1:08:02.4 | 0:08:43.5 |
6. | STANA Olav |
CAN | 1:08:37.4 | 0:09:18.4 | |
7. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 1:09:06.0 | 0:09:47.1 | |
8. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 1:09:10.4 | 0:09:51.5 |
9. | EILERS Joerg |
GER | 1:09:29.6 | 0:10:10.7 | |
10. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 1:09:45.0 | 0:10:26.1 |
11. | ALFIN Verini |
Siovann Cycling Team |
AND | 1:10:44.9 | 0:11:26.0 |
12. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 1:11:31.6 | 0:12:12.7 | |
13. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:12:12.1 | 0:12:53.2 |
14. | VEEN Marcel |
NED | 1:12:43.4 | 0:13:24.5 | |
15. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 1:14:03.6 | 0:14:44.6 |
16. | SEGATTO Simone |
Rodman |
ITA | 1:14:44.5 | 0:15:25.5 |
17. | HARDY Nigel |
GBR | 1:14:50.6 | 0:15:31.7 | |
18. | BOGWALD Kjell Petter |
SK Rye |
NOR | 1:14:58.5 | 0:15:39.6 |
19. | CUNHA Leonel |
POR | 1:15:28.4 | 0:16:09.5 | |
20. | PAHL Rainer |
SV Upsprunge |
GER | 1:16:23.8 | 0:17:04.9 |
21. | ZANGARINI Andrea |
NJOY TRIATHLON VARESE |
ITA | 1:16:54.1 | 0:17:35.2 |
22. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 1:17:21.4 | 0:18:02.4 | |
23. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 1:18:14.8 | 0:18:55.8 |
24. | HEIDER Rupert |
GER | 1:18:26.7 | 0:19:07.8 | |
25. | ARISKI Ari |
FIN | 1:18:30.9 | 0:19:11.9 | |
26. | PRION Jean Maurice |
GER | 1:18:31.9 | 0:19:13.0 | |
27. | SCHOLL Patrick |
GER | 1:18:39.9 | 0:19:21.0 | |
28. | HEJNIC Jiří |
CZE | 1:18:44.0 | 0:19:25.1 | |
29. | PARIN fabrice |
FRA | 1:19:27.3 | 0:20:08.4 | |
30. | ŽBOGAR Matjaž |
SLO | 1:19:47.4 | 0:20:28.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:20:51.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | LORENZON Lara |
Aquile Fontane |
ITA | 1:22:33.7 | 0:01:42.6 |
3. | ROGERS Kate |
GBR | 1:35:54.3 | 0:15:03.2 | |
4. | DOG a |
USA | 1:36:22.8 | 0:15:31.8 | |
5. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 1:38:11.6 | 0:17:20.6 |
6. | HABEL Cindy |
Woodstock Triathlon Club |
CAN | 1:46:25.3 | 0:25:34.2 |
7. | MONICAISABEL Monica |
Trimp |
COL | 1:47:58.1 | 0:27:07.1 |
8. | MIKLA Janne |
DEN | 1:50:28.2 | 0:29:37.1 | |
9. | RÖTTER Daniela |
BRA | 1:51:41.3 | 0:30:50.2 | |
10. | VICARIO Paola |
ITA | 1:52:02.2 | 0:31:11.1 | |
11. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 1:55:13.6 | 0:34:22.5 |
12. | PISANI emilia |
FRA | 1:55:58.4 | 0:35:07.3 |