ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BIRD Bruce |
Draft |
CAN | 0:20:27.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NIJSSEN Kenny |
SNC Cycling Team |
NED | 0:22:28.8 | 0:02:01.6 |
3. | RICKETTS Todd |
HFP-Infinit |
USA | 0:24:11.0 | 0:03:43.7 |
4. | LYONS Robert |
USA | 0:24:36.9 | 0:04:09.6 | |
5. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 0:24:52.7 | 0:04:25.4 | |
6. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 0:26:11.4 | 0:05:44.2 |
7. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:26:38.7 | 0:06:11.5 |
8. | GEE Stuart |
South Perth Cycle Club |
AUS | 0:27:33.9 | 0:07:06.6 |
9. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 0:28:11.4 | 0:07:44.2 |
10. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 0:28:28.1 | 0:08:00.8 |
11. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:28:43.2 | 0:08:16.0 | |
12. | MARIČÁK Marian |
CM1897 |
SVK | 0:29:04.9 | 0:08:37.7 |
13. | DATAHAN Jorlan |
Team Ayaka |
PHL | 0:29:37.6 | 0:09:10.3 |
14. | CLARK Andy |
GBR | 0:29:46.6 | 0:09:19.4 | |
15. | NATALINI Roberto |
Futa Bike |
ITA | 0:29:53.4 | 0:09:26.2 |
16. | OCTOPUS Hyper |
JPN | 0:29:53.6 | 0:09:26.4 | |
17. | BERRISFORD Mike |
Cycle Mickleover |
GBR | 0:30:00.7 | 0:09:33.4 |
18. | SCHNEIDER Heiko |
GER | 0:30:32.9 | 0:10:05.7 | |
19. | RIZZI David |
Surfing Shop |
ITA | 0:30:47.6 | 0:10:20.3 |
20. | HUGHES Geoffrey |
GBR | 0:30:48.2 | 0:10:21.0 | |
21. | DRAHOŠ Martin |
CZE | 0:31:29.3 | 0:11:02.0 | |
22. | TAKAGAWA Shigeto |
Team Zero Emissions |
JPN | 0:31:37.7 | 0:11:10.5 |
23. | PORTER Ralph |
GBR | 0:32:09.4 | 0:11:42.2 | |
24. | JOHANSSON Jörgen |
-- |
SWE | 0:32:17.8 | 0:11:50.6 |
25. | HOSHI misa |
JPN | 0:33:04.7 | 0:12:37.4 | |
26. | RICHARDS Lee |
Na |
GBR | 0:33:17.5 | 0:12:50.2 |
27. | PRINCE Simon |
GBR | 0:33:20.0 | 0:12:52.8 | |
28. | OKUDA Hisanobu |
JPN | 0:33:33.9 | 0:13:06.6 | |
29. | DELASSUS Eric |
ROUVY France Facebook Group |
FRA | 0:34:06.3 | 0:13:39.0 |
30. | VENTAJA Guillaume |
FRA | 0:34:18.6 | 0:13:51.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARTECKÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:25:25.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 0:28:45.0 | 0:03:20.0 |
3. | LADWIG Sabine |
GER | 0:30:39.0 | 0:05:14.0 | |
4. | SIRI Maya |
CAN | 0:33:03.2 | 0:07:38.2 | |
5. | NKOGNITO Mkat |
USA | 1:02:57.5 | 0:37:32.5 |