ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HONDA Ryusuke |
F(t)KirinzanRacing |
JPN | 0:27:36.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MIYAZU ASAHI |
PAXPROJECT |
JPN | 0:27:43.2 | 0:00:07.0 |
3. | TOMITA TAKESHI |
JPN | 0:27:46.2 | 0:00:10.0 | |
4. | TAKASUGI Tomoaki |
JPN | 0:27:48.2 | 0:00:12.0 | |
5. | HATANAKA Masato |
JPN | 0:27:52.2 | 0:00:16.0 | |
6. | RIVARD Michel |
CAN | 0:27:56.0 | 0:00:19.8 | |
7. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:28:04.2 | 0:00:28.0 | |
8. | HOLLEMAN Tobias |
USA | 0:28:10.1 | 0:00:33.8 | |
9. | ONKEY KONG Donkey |
USA | 0:28:10.2 | 0:00:34.0 | |
10. | TYLER Derrek |
Avaya-GPS |
USA | 0:28:10.7 | 0:00:34.5 |
11. | CYNN Michael |
USA | 0:28:11.1 | 0:00:34.9 | |
12. | HANN Alan |
CAN | 0:28:43.7 | 0:01:07.5 | |
13. | SATO Hiroshi |
NASUBLASEN |
JPN | 0:28:53.2 | 0:01:17.0 |
14. | LUDEWIGS Niclas |
CK Aarhus |
GER | 0:28:55.9 | 0:01:19.7 |
15. | LABBE Mario |
Gintonic |
CAN | 0:28:56.5 | 0:01:20.2 |
16. | - - |
CAN | 0:28:56.8 | 0:01:20.6 | |
17. | FISHFACE Fred |
CAN | 0:28:57.2 | 0:01:21.0 | |
18. | IRVING Jamie |
CAN | 0:28:57.4 | 0:01:21.2 | |
19. | SMITH K |
CAN | 0:28:57.8 | 0:01:21.5 | |
20. | BANDEL David |
USA | 0:28:58.0 | 0:01:21.8 | |
21. | HARTERRE Trevor |
CAN | 0:29:00.6 | 0:01:24.4 | |
22. | ARAI Koji |
JPN | 0:29:17.0 | 0:01:40.8 | |
23. | SAKATA HARUHIKO |
JPN | 0:29:25.0 | 0:01:48.8 | |
24. | MONTECINOS Eugenio |
Colorado Southland riders |
CHL | 0:29:30.9 | 0:01:54.7 |
25. | ITSUKI Koide |
KSU/EQA |
JPN | 0:29:42.0 | 0:02:05.8 |
26. | THOMAUSKE Norbert |
GER | 0:29:57.1 | 0:02:20.8 | |
27. | LALLY M. |
USA | 0:29:57.9 | 0:02:21.7 | |
28. | NAKAMURA Y |
JPN | 0:30:02.8 | 0:02:26.6 | |
29. | SWIATEK Dominik |
USA | 0:30:11.4 | 0:02:35.1 | |
30. | FIFTYHIT H_Shibata |
JPN | 0:30:12.5 | 0:02:36.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HONDA Moe |
High Ambition womens cycling team |
JPN | 0:31:53.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LEFF Suzanne |
USA | 0:32:59.6 | 0:01:06.5 | |
3. | BANNER Tracy |
CAN | 0:34:04.9 | 0:02:11.8 | |
4. | TOMITA Miho |
JPN | 0:34:14.1 | 0:02:21.1 | |
5. | G Zulma |
CAN | 0:35:22.7 | 0:03:29.7 | |
6. | ST-GELAIS Mireille |
CAN | 0:35:28.7 | 0:03:35.7 | |
7. | ROBITAILLE Martine |
Rouvy Québec (RyQc) |
CAN | 0:36:11.5 | 0:04:18.4 |
8. | MIYAZAKI Fumie |
FM |
JPN | 0:36:35.8 | 0:04:42.7 |
9. | PUSTELNY Dorota |
USA | 0:37:34.0 | 0:05:40.9 | |
10. | MATSUNO Risa |
JPN | 0:38:11.2 | 0:06:18.1 | |
11. | FRAN Paula |
CAN | 0:38:32.2 | 0:06:39.1 | |
12. | FAVREAU Solange |
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc) |
CAN | 0:39:22.0 | 0:07:28.9 |
13. | MUNDELL Jo |
RSA | 0:39:34.9 | 0:07:41.8 | |
14. | CHOLLET Caro |
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc) |
CAN | 0:40:32.0 | 0:08:38.9 |
15. | WARREN Beth |
Triad Tri Team |
USA | 0:40:50.0 | 0:08:57.0 |
16. | NKOGNITO Mkat |
USA | 0:40:53.1 | 0:09:00.1 | |
17. | LEFRANÇOIS Marie-Claire |
Rouvy Québec ( RYQC) |
CAN | 0:41:59.4 | 0:10:06.3 |
18. | WANTKE Karen |
CAN | 0:43:16.0 | 0:11:23.0 | |
19. | LAFRENIERE Johanne |
Rouvy, Qc |
CAN | 0:43:32.5 | 0:11:39.5 |
20. | MORALES Edith |
Berimbau |
MEX | 0:44:44.5 | 0:12:51.4 |
21. | KIRARA n |
JPN | 0:45:25.0 | 0:13:32.0 | |
22. | MOSKOWITZ Wendy |
USA | 0:47:34.5 | 0:15:41.5 | |
23. | MACCULLOCH Ardith |
CAN | 0:57:11.9 | 0:25:18.8 |