Decimuž
DÁTUM : | 28.8.2020 | MIESTO : | Litomyšl |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZADÁK Karel |
SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 0:52:20.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PROCHÁZKA Jakub |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí |
CZE | 0:52:36.5 | 0:00:16.0 |
3. | SVOBODA Jan |
Yogi Racing Ostrava |
CZE | 0:56:38.0 | 0:04:17.5 |
4. | SKOTÁLEK Jan |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí |
CZE | 0:57:13.4 | 0:04:52.9 |
5. | HAVRAN Jaroslav |
SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 0:58:15.8 | 0:05:55.3 |
6. | DOLEČEK Josef |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:58:16.9 | 0:05:56.4 |
7. | MELŠA Martin |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 0:59:24.6 | 0:07:04.1 |
8. | POCHOBRADSKÝ Jan |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:59:36.2 | 0:07:15.7 |
9. | SPILKO Daniel |
4 Sports Team Svitavy |
CZE | 0:59:37.9 | 0:07:17.4 |
10. | LIPENSKÝ Martin |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:00:07.3 | 0:07:46.8 |
11. | TEPLÝ Jaroslav |
SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:00:10.0 | 0:07:49.5 |
12. | FAJFR František |
VENCL SERVIS Žamberk |
CZE | 1:00:14.2 | 0:07:53.7 |
13. | MORÁVEK Martin |
Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:00:41.3 | 0:08:20.8 |
14. | WIEBERMANN Ondřej |
CZE | 1:00:43.5 | 0:08:23.0 | |
15. | ŠUTERA Josef |
Atletika polička |
CZE | 1:00:45.1 | 0:08:24.6 |
16. | ŠTĚRBA Oskar |
CZE | 1:00:46.2 | 0:08:25.7 | |
17. | STRNAD Tomáš |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:00:49.6 | 0:08:29.1 |
18. | PROCHÁZKA Michal |
CC Choceň |
CZE | 1:01:05.1 | 0:08:44.6 |
19. | REJDA Jan |
Pardubice |
CZE | 1:01:36.7 | 0:09:16.2 |
20. | ŠRAITR Stanislav |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:01:39.9 | 0:09:19.4 |
21. | KREJČÍ Jaromír |
SKI Klub Pastviny |
CZE | 1:02:06.0 | 0:09:45.5 |
22. | POLÁK Tomáš |
Ck Čerti Kunčina |
CZE | 1:02:13.5 | 0:09:53.0 |
23. | KRUTÍLEK Marek |
TT Pardubice |
CZE | 1:02:18.7 | 0:09:58.2 |
24. | SEIDL Vojtěch |
Vysoké Mýto |
CZE | 1:02:34.1 | 0:10:13.6 |
25. | SUCHODOL Josef |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:04:12.1 | 0:11:51.6 |
26. | HOLUBÁŘ Patrik |
Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:04:43.3 | 0:12:22.8 |
27. | KOŘÍNEK Tomáš |
Zámrsk |
CZE | 1:04:50.6 | 0:12:30.1 |
28. | URBAN Radek |
Žamberk |
CZE | 1:04:59.7 | 0:12:39.2 |
29. | MIKULECKÝ Pavel |
CTB Brandýs |
CZE | 1:05:02.0 | 0:12:41.5 |
30. | SANETRNÍK David |
Olomouc |
CZE | 1:05:06.5 | 0:12:46.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HURYCHOVÁ Jaroslava |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:08:28.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NÝVLTOVÁ Noemi |
Swen Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:09:48.5 | 0:01:20.0 |
3. | MIKYSKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski Tri Jablonné |
CZE | 1:11:22.5 | 0:02:54.0 |
4. | TOMÁŠOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 1:11:33.9 | 0:03:05.4 | |
5. | FLÍDROVÁ Lenka |
Iscarex |
CZE | 1:14:04.4 | 0:05:35.9 |
6. | ŠIMKOVÁ Eva |
Celné |
CZE | 1:15:37.9 | 0:07:09.4 |
7. | NORTH Petra |
Ho Ho Ho Moravská T. |
CZE | 1:16:02.1 | 0:07:33.6 |
8. | GALANDROVÁ Tereza |
Liberec |
CZE | 1:18:17.4 | 0:09:48.9 |
9. | ZÁLESKÁ Iveta |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:20:42.0 | 0:12:13.5 |
10. | SKOTÁLKOVÁ Eva |
Skyklub |
CZE | 1:22:07.0 | 0:13:38.5 |
11. | FABEROVÁ Valerie |
Atletika Jabloné |
CZE | 1:22:26.7 | 0:13:58.2 |
12. | VRASPÍROVÁ Kamila |
Brno |
CZE | 1:23:19.4 | 0:14:50.9 |
13. | ŠTOVÍČKOVÁ Zdislava |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:23:45.1 | 0:15:16.6 |
14. | KALASOVÁ Eliška |
Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:26:56.1 | 0:18:27.6 |
15. | HAVRANOVÁ Božena |
Sebranice |
CZE | 1:32:57.5 | 0:24:29.0 |