ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁL Kryštof |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:25:30.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FALTÝNEK Jan |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:25:34.0 | 0:00:03.1 |
3. | ŠUMPÍK Pavel |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:25:34.1 | 0:00:03.2 |
4. | KRAUS Tomáš |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:25:35.3 | 0:00:04.5 |
5. | HOŠEK Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:25:50.3 | 0:00:19.4 |
6. | LIENERT Patrik |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:03.0 | 0:00:32.2 |
7. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:26:10.5 | 0:00:39.7 |
8. | PURNOCH Matyáš |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:15.3 | 0:00:44.4 |
9. | POLÁK Matyáš |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:26:20.8 | 0:00:50.0 |
10. | BRADÁČ Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:26:33.5 | 0:01:02.7 |
11. | STREJČEK Adam |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 0:26:37.0 | 0:01:06.2 |
12. | BRÜCKNER Filip |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 0:26:45.0 | 0:01:14.2 |
13. | HÁJEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:50.3 | 0:01:19.4 |
14. | FEDOR Samuel |
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. |
SVK | 0:26:51.3 | 0:01:20.4 |
15. | ZEDNÍK Jiří |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:26:53.8 | 0:01:22.9 |
16. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:27:01.8 | 0:01:30.9 |
17. | SVOBODA David |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:27:06.0 | 0:01:35.2 |
18. | SEVERYN Richard |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:27:06.5 | 0:01:35.7 |
19. | KNIHA Petr |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:27:14.5 | 0:01:43.7 |
20. | JANOUT Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:27:20.5 | 0:01:49.7 |
21. | TESAŘÍK Jakub |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:27:22.0 | 0:01:51.2 |
22. | VAŠÍČEK Denis |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:27:22.3 | 0:01:51.4 |
23. | NÁGR Ondřej |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:27:33.3 | 0:02:02.4 |
24. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:27:41.3 | 0:02:10.4 |
25. | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:41.8 | 0:02:10.9 |
26. | VLK Josef |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:27:50.0 | 0:02:19.2 |
27. | MEIER Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:07.3 | 0:02:36.4 |
28. | KRATOCHVÍL Václav |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:28:15.5 | 0:02:44.6 |
29. | KERL Sebastian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:28:15.6 | 0:02:44.7 |
30. | ŠMÍD Jakub |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:28:17.0 | 0:02:46.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEEMAN Adam |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:32:03.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHWARZBACHER Matthias |
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. |
SVK | 0:32:28.6 | 0:00:25.2 |
3. | MRÁZ Daniel |
TJ UNIČOV |
CZE | 0:32:29.1 | 0:00:25.7 |
4. | JECH Filip |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:32:30.1 | 0:00:26.7 |
5. | BERNÁT Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:32:52.1 | 0:00:48.7 |
6. | STŘÍŽ Matyáš |
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV |
CZE | 0:32:52.2 | 0:00:48.8 |
7. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:32:58.8 | 0:00:55.5 |
8. | KOBR Richard |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
CZE | 0:33:05.6 | 0:01:02.2 |
9. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:05.8 | 0:01:02.5 |
10. | NOVÁK Pavel |
RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:09.3 | 0:01:06.0 |
11. | TERŠL Robin |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:33:11.3 | 0:01:07.9 |
12. | ELBADRI Jakub |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:11.6 | 0:01:08.2 |
13. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:33:22.1 | 0:01:18.7 |
14. | MÜLLER Mirek |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:33:32.8 | 0:01:29.4 |
15. | VENC Adam |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:33:32.8 | 0:01:29.5 |
16. | HAAS Christián |
CKM Poprad |
SVK | 0:33:35.3 | 0:01:32.0 |
17. | SAMEC Filip |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:46.6 | 0:01:43.2 |
18. | KREŠÁK Kryštof |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:33:52.3 | 0:01:48.9 |
19. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:34:02.6 | 0:01:59.2 |
20. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:34:15.6 | 0:02:12.2 |
21. | PAŘEZ Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:34:19.8 | 0:02:16.4 |
22. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:34:21.8 | 0:02:18.4 |
23. | BÁRTA Martin |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:34:28.3 | 0:02:24.9 |
24. | ŠIMEČEK David |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:34:35.3 | 0:02:31.9 |
25. | POSPÍŠIL Matěj |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:34:40.3 | 0:02:37.0 |
26. | BRENNER Mauro |
RSG Ansbach |
GER | 0:34:44.1 | 0:02:40.7 |
27. | HOJKA František |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:34:45.6 | 0:02:42.2 |
28. | VIK Matěj |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:34:48.6 | 0:02:45.2 |
29. | MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:48.8 | 0:02:45.4 |
30. | JOHÁNEK Dalibor |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:35:01.3 | 0:02:57.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:38:06.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRENNER Marco |
RSG Ansbach Team BEACON |
GER | 0:38:19.3 | 0:00:12.5 |
3. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:38:34.8 | 0:00:28.0 |
4. | FIALA Matyáš |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:38:43.1 | 0:00:36.2 |
5. | BITTNER Pavel |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:39:14.6 | 0:01:07.7 |
6. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:20.3 | 0:01:13.4 |
7. | DOSTÁL Václav |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:39:43.1 | 0:01:36.2 |
8. | JINDŘICH Pavel |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:39:54.6 | 0:01:47.7 |
9. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:40:09.1 | 0:02:02.2 |
10. | VYKYDAL Jaroslav |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:40:34.1 | 0:02:27.2 |
11. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:40:40.3 | 0:02:33.4 |
12. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:40.4 | 0:02:33.5 |
13. | VEVERKA Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:41:04.3 | 0:02:57.4 |
14. | VANČO Tobias |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:41:18.3 | 0:03:11.4 |
15. | SCHRAG Daniel |
Radteam Aichach 2000 e. V. |
GER | 0:41:33.1 | 0:03:26.2 |
16. | KUBÍK Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:41:34.8 | 0:03:27.9 |
17. | ČÍŽEK Vojtěch |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:41:53.3 | 0:03:46.4 |
18. | ČERVÍČEK David |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:41:58.3 | 0:03:51.4 |
19. | JEŘÁBEK Ondřej |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:12.1 | 0:04:05.2 |
20. | RAČAN David |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:42:27.3 | 0:04:20.4 |
21. | LEIN Lennart |
ESV Lok Zwickau / STEVENS Racing Junior Team |
GER | 0:44:08.5 | 0:06:01.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:42:40.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TERPSTRA Anne |
GHOST Factory Racing |
NED | 0:42:41.2 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
cyclingteam BNSTechnics ConcreteHouse |
NED | 0:42:41.7 | 0:00:00.7 |
4. | ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:42:42.7 | 0:00:01.7 |
5. | MOTTUS Mari-Liis |
Haanja Rattaklubi |
EST | 0:42:54.7 | 0:00:13.7 |
6. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:43:07.2 | 0:00:26.2 |
7. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:43:26.2 | 0:00:45.2 |
8. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:43:45.9 | 0:01:04.9 |
9. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:54.4 | 0:01:13.5 |
10. | MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:44:00.4 | 0:01:19.4 |
11. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:00.9 | 0:01:19.9 |
12. | JANŮ Kamila |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:44:12.4 | 0:01:31.4 |
13. | VAN DE REE Monique |
BTC City Ljubljana |
NED | 0:44:15.2 | 0:01:34.2 |
14. | KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 0:44:17.2 | 0:01:36.2 |
15. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
GIANT cycling team |
CZE | 0:44:24.7 | 0:01:43.7 |
16. | HEIGL Nadja |
KTM Alchemist Racing Team |
AUT | 0:45:04.2 | 0:02:23.2 |
17. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:45:06.1 | 0:02:25.2 |
18. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:45:27.9 | 0:02:46.9 |
19. | KUIJPER Elodie |
CTW Health Mate-cyclelive team |
NED | 0:45:44.4 | 0:03:03.4 |
20. | PROŠKOVÁ Tereza |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:45:49.2 | 0:03:08.2 |
21. | JASEKOVÁ Tatiana |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 0:45:57.1 | 0:03:16.2 |
22. | VANÍČKOVÁ Elena |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:46:10.1 | 0:03:29.2 |
23. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:46:26.1 | 0:03:45.2 |
24. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
Mercedes-Benz Praha Cyklo Star Trek |
CZE | 0:46:35.4 | 0:03:54.4 |
25. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:41.4 | 0:04:00.4 |
26. | KLÍMOVÁ Natálie |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:47:00.4 | 0:04:19.4 |
27. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:47:19.4 | 0:04:38.4 |
28. | BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:47:50.6 | 0:05:09.6 |
29. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:48:05.4 | 0:05:24.4 |
30. | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:48:12.1 | 0:05:31.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:54.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:18:15.7 | 0:00:20.9 |
3. | PULKRABOVÁ Marika |
BSK RACING |
CZE | 0:18:37.7 | 0:00:42.9 |
4. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:18:46.7 | 0:00:51.9 |
5. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:18:50.5 | 0:00:55.7 |
6. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:58.4 | 0:01:03.7 |
7. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov |
CZE | 0:19:01.0 | 0:01:06.2 |
8. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:19:02.0 | 0:01:07.2 |
9. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:19:11.5 | 0:01:16.7 |
10. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:19:11.6 | 0:01:16.8 |
11. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:19:19.4 | 0:01:24.7 |
12. | DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:19:22.9 | 0:01:28.2 |
13. | ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína |
CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:19:30.0 | 0:01:35.2 |
14. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:19:32.7 | 0:01:38.0 |
15. | JUROVÁ Hana |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:19:32.9 | 0:01:38.2 |
16. | HRDINOVÁ Anna |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:19:33.2 | 0:01:38.5 |
17. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:19:37.2 | 0:01:42.4 |
18. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:19:38.0 | 0:01:43.2 |
19. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:38.0 | 0:01:43.2 |
20. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:19:40.5 | 0:01:45.7 |
21. | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:48.2 | 0:01:53.4 |
22. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:55.7 | 0:02:00.9 |
23. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:20:03.5 | 0:02:08.7 |
24. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:11.7 | 0:02:16.9 |
25. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:20:12.2 | 0:02:17.4 |
26. | GROHOVÁ Lucie |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:20:18.4 | 0:02:23.7 |
27. | TERŠL Anna |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:43.2 | 0:02:48.4 |
28. | CEBULOVÁ Klára |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:20:47.2 | 0:02:52.4 |
29. | STRÁNSKÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:52.2 | 0:02:57.4 |
30. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:20:54.2 | 0:02:59.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BAESTAENS Vincent |
GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS |
BEL | 0:59:05.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOROŠ Michael |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:59:06.6 | 0:00:01.5 |
3. | WILDHABER Marcel |
Velo Wildhaber/ VC Eschenbach |
SUI | 0:59:12.1 | 0:00:07.0 |
4. | CHAINEL Steve |
CHAZAL CANYON |
FRA | 0:59:16.1 | 0:00:11.0 |
5. | LOOCKX Lander |
Groep Hens - Containers Maes |
BEL | 0:59:17.6 | 0:00:12.5 |
6. | NESVADBA Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:59:17.8 | 0:00:12.7 |
7. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:59:59.3 | 0:00:54.2 |
8. | JELÍNEK Josef |
Mitas Mercedes-Benz Cyklostar Trek |
CZE | 1:00:04.3 | 0:00:59.2 |
9. | GODRIE Stan |
WV Uden |
NED | 1:00:06.6 | 0:01:01.5 |
10. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 1:00:14.3 | 0:01:09.2 |
11. | SAMPARISI Nicolas |
KTM ALCHEMIST DAMA SELLE SMP |
ITA | 1:00:17.8 | 0:01:12.7 |
12. | CRISPIN Mickael |
TEAM CHAZAL CANYON-3G IMMO |
FRA | 1:00:37.1 | 0:01:31.9 |
13. | VRACHTEN Arne |
Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
BEL | 1:00:49.6 | 0:01:44.4 |
14. | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 1:01:00.8 | 0:01:55.7 |
15. | HULA Robert |
TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s. |
CZE | 1:01:03.8 | 0:01:58.7 |
16. | ULIK Matej |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
SVK | 1:01:13.6 | 0:02:08.4 |
17. | CAMPS Jelle |
pauwelssauzen bingoal |
BEL | 1:01:30.5 | 0:02:25.4 |
18. | GLAJZA Ondrej |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
SVK | 1:01:31.6 | 0:02:26.4 |
19. | JENČUŠ Jakub |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
SVK | 1:01:33.8 | 0:02:28.7 |
20. | WUYTS Mathijs |
Tarteletto Isorey |
BEL | 1:01:42.6 | 0:02:37.4 |
21. | KUČERA Jakub |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:02:27.3 | 0:03:22.2 |
22. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:02:44.8 | 0:03:39.7 |
23. | PETRUŠ Lubomír |
Ethic Sport cycling team |
CZE | 1:02:57.6 | 0:03:52.4 |
24. | CAMRDA Karel |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:02:58.8 | 0:03:53.7 |
25. | MIKLER Bartosz |
Victoria Jarocin Accent Team |
POL | 1:03:01.3 | 0:03:56.2 |
26. | MAYER Daniel |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 1:03:11.1 | 0:04:05.9 |
27. | BAKUS Tomáš |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:03:12.0 | 0:04:06.9 |
28. | SAMPARISI Lorenzo |
KTM ALCHEMIST DAMA SELLE SMP |
ITA | 1:03:12.1 | 0:04:06.9 |
29. | STLOUKAL Štěpán |
ACT LERAK Blansko |
CZE | 1:03:25.5 | 0:04:20.4 |
30. | VOZAR Šimon |
Slovak national team |
SVK | 1:03:45.5 | 0:04:40.4 |