Blinduro Podzim 2019

MTB
DÁTUM :19 - 20.10.2019 MIESTO :Skiresort Buková hora

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
Qayron Factory Team
CZE 0:22:39.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽILÁK František
Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:22:46.0 0:00:06.6
3.
ADAMI Maxim
Norcobicycles CZ
CZE 0:23:01.4 0:00:22.0
4.
ČUNEK David
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 0:23:03.8 0:00:24.4
5.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
EVIL Bikes Czech Enduro Team
CZE 0:23:05.2 0:00:25.8
6.
KUTIN Tomas
Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:23:08.9 0:00:29.5
7.
FIEDLER Zdeněk
Qayron Factory Team
CZE 0:23:12.0 0:00:32.6
8.
FRENK Petr
PROTOCYCLES
CZE 0:23:48.5 0:01:09.1
9.
KLOKOČKA Vojtěch
CZE 0:23:53.8 0:01:14.4
10.
BEDRNÍK Matěj
Česká spořitelna specialized MTB team
CZE 0:24:05.6 0:01:26.2
11.
ŠPALEK Michal
Športservis Bratislava
SVK 0:24:10.1 0:01:30.7
12.
MARČÍK Tomáš
CZE 0:24:30.0 0:01:50.6
13.
KRAJČOVIECH Peter
SVK 0:24:32.3 0:01:52.9
14.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
CZE 0:24:34.1 0:01:54.7
15.
ŠUBRT Jan
cyklokoloniál.cz
CZE 0:24:39.5 0:02:00.1
16.
PAVLAS Jakub
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:24:48.5 0:02:09.1
17.
KVAČEK Radim
TJ Favorit Brno
CZE 0:24:52.7 0:02:13.3
18.
DERUNOV Daniel
Devoss-Snowpunx
CZE 0:25:00.2 0:02:20.8
19.
PAVLAS Petr
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:25:02.3 0:02:22.9
20.
MACEK Pavel
CZE 0:25:05.9 0:02:26.5
21.
ROUČEK Jan
Ráj kol Kladno
CZE 0:25:18.9 0:02:39.5
22.
STUPKA Ján
Trnavská Eskadrona
SVK 0:25:28.0 0:02:48.6
23.
MACHÝČEK Jan
Whyte Racing Team
CZE 0:25:28.8 0:02:49.4
24.
MÍFEK Martin
Favorit Brno
CZE 0:25:43.1 0:03:03.7
25.
BEČVÁŘ David
PROTOCYCLES
CZE 0:25:43.3 0:03:03.9
26.
FILIP Ondřej
CZE 0:25:48.1 0:03:08.7
27.
LOSENICKÝ Petr
CZE 0:25:48.2 0:03:08.8
28.
MIXÁN Jan
CZE 0:25:55.8 0:03:16.4
29.
BILKO Lukáš
CZE 0:25:55.8 0:03:16.4
30.
MIKO Ladislav
CZE 0:25:59.1 0:03:19.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DRENGUBAKOVA Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz
CZE 0:26:30.2 0:00:00.0
2.
NESTLEROVÁ Štěpánka Fejola
Norco Bicycles CZ
CZE 0:27:15.6 0:00:45.4
3.
BALÍKOVÁ Pavla
CZE 0:29:09.2 0:02:39.0
4.
VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza
Whyte Racing Team
CZE 0:29:53.1 0:03:22.9
5.
SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
ČS Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 0:30:03.6 0:03:33.3
6.
DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika
Enduro Kross Team
CZE 0:30:45.3 0:04:15.0
7.
RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna
Enduro cirkus
CZE 0:31:50.8 0:05:20.5
8.
KUKULOVÁ Martina
Cyklo team Kolarna
CZE 0:32:06.2 0:05:35.9
9.
SEHNALOVÁ Pavlína
Ráj kol Kladno
CZE 0:32:32.2 0:06:01.9
10.
ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:32:51.8 0:06:21.5
11.
SMRCKOVA Katerina
CZE 0:33:38.3 0:07:08.0
12.
KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina
Veloservis team
CZE 0:33:40.9 0:07:10.6
13.
PROKŮPKOVÁ Tereza
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE
CZE 0:34:46.7 0:08:16.4
14.
POPOVOVÁ Natálie
CZE 0:34:57.8 0:08:27.5
15.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
Redpoint team
CZE 0:35:26.8 0:08:56.5
16.
HOMOLOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:36:24.2 0:09:53.9
17.
KUBIŠOVÁ Lenka
Športservis Bratislava
SVK 0:37:03.7 0:10:33.4
18.
FOJTOVÁ Gabriela
CZE 0:37:54.2 0:11:23.9
19.
RENNEROVÁ Jana
CZE 0:43:05.8 0:16:35.5
20.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina
O.B.N.P.
CZE 0:44:20.7 0:17:50.4
21.
SOUČKOVÁ Eva
CZE 0:48:47.1 0:22:16.8
22.
PELIKÁNOVÁ Gabriela
Gibbon Slacklines team
CZE 0:48:49.8 0:22:19.5
23.
DRAKOVAC Diana
CZE 0:51:59.1 0:25:28.9
24.
BLAŽKOVÁ Klára
CZE 1:13:16.4 0:46:46.1

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených406
Přihlášeno - Muži372
Přihlášeno - Ženy34
Odštartovalo342
V cieli313