MEZINÁRODNÍ TROFEJ ROKYCAN
DÁTUM : | 8.5.2019 | MIESTO : | Raková u Rokycan |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OTTA Josef |
RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:51.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:55:55.3 | 0:00:03.5 |
3. | ZOAITTER René |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 0:55:55.7 | 0:00:03.9 |
4. | KRULA Štěpán |
MS bike Plzeň |
CZE | 0:55:56.2 | 0:00:04.4 |
5. | VONDRÁČEK Jan |
RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:57.2 | 0:00:05.4 |
6. | CÍRKVA Vojtěch |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:55:57.5 | 0:00:05.7 |
7. | NOVÁK Pavel |
RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:59.8 | 0:00:08.0 |
8. | ŠVEJDAR Marek |
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV, z.s. |
CZE | 0:56:02.1 | 0:00:10.3 |
9. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
MS bike Plzeň |
CZE | 0:56:05.0 | 0:00:13.2 |
10. | RUBÁŠ Matouš |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:57:21.7 | 0:01:29.9 |
11. | NĚMEC Jan |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:57:23.3 | 0:01:31.5 |
12. | STANĚK Jakub |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:57:23.6 | 0:01:31.8 |
13. | NOVÁK Filip |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 0:57:27.1 | 0:01:35.3 |
14. | KRÝSL Lukáš |
MS bike Plzeň |
CZE | 0:57:29.6 | 0:01:37.9 |
15. | PROCHÁZKA Stanislav |
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK |
CZE | 0:58:35.2 | 0:02:43.4 |
16. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:58:50.9 | 0:02:59.1 |
17. | HORYNA Vlastimil |
LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK |
CZE | 0:59:09.5 | 0:03:17.7 |
18. | KOHOUT Jaromír |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:59:20.6 | 0:03:28.8 |
19. | KUBA Jakub |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:59:21.2 | 0:03:29.4 |
20. | KROC Vladimír |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:59:25.7 | 0:03:33.9 |
21. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:59:30.5 | 0:03:38.7 |
22. | VLAS Jakub |
MS bike Plzeň |
CZE | 0:59:38.3 | 0:03:46.6 |
23. | PEŠEK Adam |
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:59:41.6 | 0:03:49.8 |
24. | KOTSCHY Vít |
SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:00:14.2 | 0:04:22.4 |
25. | WITKOWSKI Marek |
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK |
CZE | 1:01:21.2 | 0:05:29.4 |
26. | FÜRBACH Miroslav |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 1:01:25.1 | 0:05:33.3 |
27. | JEŽEK Vojtěch |
MS bike Plzeň |
CZE | 1:02:19.3 | 0:06:27.5 |
28. | ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:02:20.6 | 0:06:28.9 |
29. | VLK Josef |
MS bike Plzeň |
CZE | 1:02:21.8 | 0:06:30.1 |
30. | PITÁK Matěj |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 1:02:21.9 | 0:06:30.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:59:55.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 1:02:19.7 | 0:02:24.0 |
3. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 1:03:19.8 | 0:03:24.1 |
4. | SROGOŇOVÁ Alena |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 1:03:20.1 | 0:03:24.4 |
5. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 1:05:12.9 | 0:05:17.3 |
6. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV |
CZE | 1:05:14.8 | 0:05:19.2 |
7. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 1:13:18.8 | 0:13:23.2 |
8. | MACÁNOVÁ Markéta |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:13:19.8 | 0:13:24.1 |
9. | KRÁLOVÁ Julie |
MS bike Plzeň |
CZE | 1:13:36.3 | 0:13:40.6 |
10. | BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:14:51.6 | 0:14:55.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEUMAN Dominik |
ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team |
CZE | 4:04:19.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team |
CZE | 4:04:19.4 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | HAMPL Petr |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 4:04:23.0 | 0:00:03.8 |
4. | KUKRLE Michael |
ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team |
CZE | 4:04:27.1 | 0:00:07.9 |
5. | NESVADBA Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 4:05:55.5 | 0:01:36.2 |
6. | BOROŠ Michael |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 4:05:55.6 | 0:01:36.4 |
7. | BOUBAL Martin |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 4:06:07.6 | 0:01:48.4 |
8. | TYRPEKL Karel |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov |
CZE | 4:06:11.7 | 0:01:52.4 |
9. | LEHKÝ Roman |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 4:09:53.7 | 0:05:34.4 |
10. | SCHURAN Michal |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 4:09:54.3 | 0:05:35.1 |
11. | ŠORM Jiří |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 4:09:54.7 | 0:05:35.4 |
12. | BITTNER Jakub |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 4:09:57.2 | 0:05:38.0 |
13. | HONSA František |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 4:09:59.2 | 0:05:39.9 |
14. | SWACZYNA Petr |
CK FESO PETŘVALD |
CZE | 4:10:05.9 | 0:05:46.7 |
15. | BÁRTA Tomáš |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov |
CZE | 4:12:31.1 | 0:08:11.8 |
16. | MALIK Róbert |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
SVK | 4:12:31.3 | 0:08:12.0 |
17. | MODLITBA Vojtěch |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 4:12:31.3 | 0:08:12.0 |
18. | KOHOUT Michal |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 4:12:31.5 | 0:08:12.2 |
19. | SEKANINA Adam |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 4:12:31.5 | 0:08:12.2 |
20. | MALÍK Michal |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 4:12:31.6 | 0:08:12.3 |
21. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 4:12:31.6 | 0:08:12.3 |
22. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 4:12:33.8 | 0:08:14.5 |
23. | KULHÁNEK David |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 4:12:46.1 | 0:08:26.8 |
24. | GRUBER Pavel |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 4:12:58.5 | 0:08:39.2 |
25. | JAKOUBEK Tomáš |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 4:13:12.4 | 0:08:53.2 |
26. | NEŽERKA Václav |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 4:13:20.4 | 0:09:01.1 |
27. | KLABOUCH Petr |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 4:13:47.1 | 0:09:27.9 |
28. | HEBÍK Martin |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 4:13:47.2 | 0:09:27.9 |
29. | FOLTÁN Adam |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 4:14:06.7 | 0:09:47.4 |
30. | PROCHÁZKA Michal |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 4:14:07.5 | 0:09:48.2 |