Přebor SŠ inline
DÁTUM : | 7.6.2011 | MIESTO : | Stochov |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRDA Ladislav |
SOŠ a SOU BEROUN |
CZE | 0:01:37.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PEKÁREK Václav |
SŠS Teplice |
CZE | 0:01:38.1 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | BABJÁK Matěj |
SŠS a Ř Stochov |
CZE | 0:01:48.2 | 0:00:10.4 |
4. | TŮMA Václav |
SŠ HGS Litoměřice |
CZE | 0:01:49.2 | 0:00:11.3 |
5. | OGROCKÝ Vladimír |
SŠS a E Chomutov |
CZE | 0:02:03.7 | 0:00:25.9 |
6. | LAUKO Jakub |
SOŠ a SOU KLADNO |
CZE | 0:02:06.2 | 0:00:28.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUTOR Vojtěch |
SOŠ a SOU KLADNO |
CZE | 0:03:20.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOUŽVIČKA Radim |
SŠS a Ř Stochov |
CZE | 0:03:25.5 | 0:00:04.6 |
3. | ŠOLTA Filip |
SŠS a E Chomutov |
CZE | 0:03:30.3 | 0:00:09.4 |
4. | NOVÁK Martin |
SŠS Teplice |
CZE | 0:03:46.5 | 0:00:25.7 |
5. | SLAVEV David |
SOŠ a SOU BEROUN |
CZE | 0:04:27.0 | 0:01:06.1 |
6. | MATOUŠEK Michal |
SŠ HGS Litoměřice |
CZE | 0:04:56.3 | 0:01:35.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVELKA Petr |
SŠS Teplice |
CZE | 0:05:20.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JUPA Patrik |
SOŠ a SOU KLADNO |
CZE | 0:05:20.3 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | ZICHO Patrik |
SŠS a E Chomutov |
CZE | 0:05:21.5 | 0:00:01.3 |
4. | KLIMT Antonín |
SŠS a Ř Stochov |
CZE | 0:05:29.0 | 0:00:08.8 |
5. | KRAMEŠ Jan |
SOŠ a SOU BEROUN |
CZE | 0:05:33.6 | 0:00:13.4 |
6. | PAŘÍZEK Martin |
SŠ HGS Litoměřice |
CZE | 0:05:59.5 | 0:00:39.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOUKUP Lukáš |
SŠS a E Chomutov |
CZE | 0:07:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RUDOLF Lukáš |
SŠS Teplice |
CZE | 0:07:01.0 | 0:00:01.0 |
3. | KUČERA Tomáš |
SOŠ a SOU KLADNO |
CZE | 0:07:16.1 | 0:00:16.1 |
4. | LOM David |
SŠS a Ř Stochov |
CZE | 0:07:28.7 | 0:00:28.6 |
5. | MALÝ Vojtěch |
SOŠ a SOU BEROUN |
CZE | 0:07:40.5 | 0:00:40.5 |
6. | BAMBULE Marek |
SŠ HGS Litoměřice |
CZE | 0:09:14.2 | 0:02:14.1 |