Štiavnický kros triatlon

Triatlon
DÁTUM :27.7.2019 MIESTO :Banská Štiavnica

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JURKOVIČ Tomáš
KPŠ nereus Žilina
SVK 2:01:30.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BÁLINT Mester
- nezistený -
HUN 2:02:02.1 0:00:31.9
3.
LUŽNÝ Filip
Kilpi Racing Team
CZE 2:08:13.7 0:06:43.5
4.
ZMRHALA Ján
KPŠ nereus Žilina
SVK 2:08:52.7 0:07:22.5
5.
VRŠANSKÝ Peter
KPŠ nereus Žilina
SVK 2:12:03.5 0:10:33.3
6.
WAHLANDT Šimon
- nezistený -
SVK 2:12:05.9 0:10:35.7
7.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA NItra
SVK 2:12:18.8 0:10:48.6
8.
CINTULA Lukáš
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:13:28.9 0:11:58.7
9.
KOŠÚT Mário
SVK 2:18:24.0 0:16:53.8
10.
SMETANA Marek
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:18:36.2 0:17:06.0
11.
ČÍK Jaroslav
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 2:18:54.7 0:17:24.5
12.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTA NItra
SVK 2:21:34.8 0:20:04.6
13.
VETRÁK Róbert
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:21:53.5 0:20:23.3
14.
FABO Adam
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:26:21.5 0:24:51.3
15.
KURAŤ Tomáš
KPŠ nereus Žilina
SVK 2:28:10.9 0:26:40.7
16.
MIKO Marcel
- nezistený -
SVK 2:28:33.9 0:27:03.7
17.
SZABO Marek
- nezistený -
SVK 2:28:38.3 0:27:08.1
18.
CELERIN Milan
T.A.T. Martin
SVK 2:29:54.4 0:28:24.2
19.
KVIETOK Paťo
- nezistený -
SVK 2:30:42.7 0:29:12.5
20.
DRAHŇÁK Ján
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
SVK 2:30:55.4 0:29:25.2
21.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 2:32:33.6 0:31:03.4
22.
BACHRATÝ Tomáš
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 2:33:14.9 0:31:44.7
23.
STRAŠKA Tomáš
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 2:33:39.7 0:32:09.5
24.
LUKÁČ Jakub
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:34:11.3 0:32:41.1
25.
LICHNOVSKY Roman
- nezistený -
SVK 2:34:27.5 0:32:57.3
26.
PISKO Peter
- nezistený -
SVK 2:34:43.5 0:33:13.3
27.
OTEPKA Igor
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:36:43.7 0:35:13.5
28.
PETRAS Martin
- nezistený -
SVK 2:38:49.7 0:37:19.5
29.
MIČÍK Ján
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:38:57.4 0:37:27.2
30.
KUBEK Vojtech
BraTRIslava Triathlon Team
SVK 2:39:24.3 0:37:54.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BIČANOVÁ Margaréta
KPŠ nereus Žilina
SVK 2:27:02.1 0:00:00.0
2.
STEVENS Alena
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 2:29:26.3 0:02:24.2
3.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:37:11.3 0:10:09.2
4.
FANTUROVÁ Lenka
SVK 2:39:45.9 0:12:43.8
5.
BEŇAČKOVÁ Janka
Black Swans TriClub Piešťany
SVK 2:51:32.5 0:24:30.4
6.
KOREŇOVÁ Tereza Rebeka
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 3:07:41.9 0:40:39.8
7.
LIGOVÁ Viktória
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 3:20:34.3 0:53:32.2
8.
KUNOVSKA Barbora
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 3:23:09.3 0:56:07.2
9.
BABINSKA Maria
- nezistený -
SVK 3:31:26.3 1:04:24.2
10.
LIKTOROVÁ Katarína
- nezistený -
SVK 3:39:33.0 1:12:30.9
11.
MARKOVÁ Terézia
- nezistený -
SVK 3:39:33.2 1:12:31.1
12.
HARŠÁNYOVÁ Ema
- nezistený -
SVK 3:55:02.0 1:27:59.9
13.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 4:01:14.4 1:34:12.3

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených255
Přihlášeno - Muži225
Přihlášeno - Ženy30
Odštartovalo160
V cieli145