seriál : serie logo
seriál : serie logo

ČT Šumavský skimaraton

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :23 - 24.2.2019 MIESTO :Kvilda
USPORIADATEĽ : Ski Klub Šumava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KRISTEJN Lukáš
Rossignol racing team
CZE 2:01:24.5 0:00:00.0
2.
WEISHÄUPL Andreas
adidas xcs team
GER 2:01:48.8 0:00:24.2
3.
JAVŮREK Petr
Kasper-Swix Team
CZE 2:02:19.5 0:00:54.9
4.
PROPP Jurij
SAUERLAND SKI TEAM
GER 2:04:42.3 0:03:17.7
5.
POLÁŠEK Jan ferdinand
VSK MFF UK
CZE 2:06:19.5 0:04:55.0
6.
ŠRŮTEK David
Rossignol racing team
CZE 2:07:22.0 0:05:57.5
7.
KALIBA Stepan
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team
CZE 2:07:35.5 0:06:11.0
8.
PAULŮ Jan
CZE 2:08:06.0 0:06:41.5
9.
FIEDLER Marcel
WSV Eppenschlag
GER 2:08:37.0 0:07:12.5
10.
SCHAUBMAYR Günter
Union Oepping
AUT 2:09:46.0 0:08:21.5
11.
SZLUFCIK Zibi
CHALLENGE FAMILY
GER 2:12:30.1 0:11:05.5
12.
BOKOVIKOV Alexey
RUS 2:12:59.3 0:11:34.7
13.
JIRÁK Jan
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov
CZE 2:13:20.8 0:11:56.2
14.
SUCHY Jiri
FEL Praha
CZE 2:14:19.8 0:12:55.2
15.
REGER Christoph
SC Neubau
GER 2:14:32.6 0:13:08.0
16.
MORAVEK Vlasta
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Atomic team
CZE 2:14:37.3 0:13:12.7
17.
RUPNIK Marko
SLO 2:15:33.8 0:14:09.2
18.
FIALA Tomáš
GAPP System - Cabtech
CZE 2:15:52.3 0:14:27.7
19.
MARHOUN Petr
VSK MFF UK
CZE 2:17:19.8 0:15:55.2
20.
MEDVED Peter
TSK Rogla
SLO 2:18:17.8 0:16:53.3
21.
ŠKABRADA Jan
CZE 2:18:41.1 0:17:16.5
22.
ŠVARC Petr
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 2:18:52.8 0:17:28.3
23.
TOMKA Martin
Atletiko Frymburk
CZE 2:20:24.3 0:18:59.7
24.
TRSTENJAK Branko
SD Kranjska Gora
SLO 2:20:38.6 0:19:14.0
25.
MEISCHNER Rene
SC NORWEGER Annaberg
GER 2:20:40.1 0:19:15.5
26.
APPELHANS Aaron
SAUERLAND SKI TEAM
GER 2:20:44.3 0:19:19.8
27.
THOMAS Schmid
Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch
GER 2:20:50.3 0:19:25.8
28.
PYŠEK Jiří
Javornik ski racing
CZE 2:20:55.6 0:19:31.0
29.
TÁBORSKÝ Michal
MJ Magla
CZE 2:21:32.6 0:20:08.0
30.
VYSKOČIL Pavel
SKI Vimperk
CZE 2:21:51.6 0:20:27.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea
Vltava Fund Ski Team
CZE 2:17:43.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza
SPORTICUS team
CZE 2:24:46.1 0:07:02.7
3.
NÖHMEIER Hanna
xc-ski.de. A/N Skimarathon Team
GER 2:29:36.6 0:11:53.2
4.
HEJNÁ Anna-marie
Silvini Madshus team
CZE 2:30:04.6 0:12:21.2
5.
WEISSOVÁ Zuzana
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 2:35:19.6 0:17:36.3
6.
MEISCHNER Marie
SC NORWEGER Annaberg
GER 2:35:44.4 0:18:01.0
7.
VOJTKOVA Šarka
CZE 2:38:39.6 0:20:56.3
8.
CHURAŇOVÁ Radka
CZE 2:53:25.7 0:35:42.3
9.
UHLIG Ines
Skiklub Dresden
GER 2:54:13.9 0:36:30.6
10.
VALDMANOVÁ Lenka
SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně
CZE 2:58:23.2 0:40:39.8
11.
RIPPELOVA Hana
CZE 3:08:55.3 0:51:11.9
12.
ŠMÍDOVÁ Ivana
CZE 3:31:43.6 1:14:00.2