Houštecký cyklomaraton
DÁTUM : | 23.6.2018 | MIESTO : | Houštka |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZIMA Ota |
CZE | 2:31:23.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:31:24.3 | 0:00:00.7 |
3. | HOLUB Václav |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 2:31:24.5 | 0:00:01.0 |
4. | KOŠKA Jakub |
Avers International- Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:31:25.8 | 0:00:02.2 |
5. | ŠROLL Marek |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS |
CZE | 2:31:38.3 | 0:00:14.7 |
6. | POHL Miloslav |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 2:36:21.8 | 0:04:58.2 |
7. | MATOCHA Pavel |
CZE | 2:36:21.8 | 0:04:58.2 | |
8. | POZLER Tomáš |
CZE | 2:36:22.5 | 0:04:59.0 | |
9. | PETERA Karel |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:36:23.4 | 0:04:59.8 |
10. | BRYNDA Jaroslav |
LABE TRI CLUB Hradec Králové z.s. |
CZE | 2:38:12.1 | 0:06:48.5 |
11. | NEUBAUER Radim |
hoffmann a žižák |
CZE | 2:40:14.6 | 0:08:51.0 |
12. | NOVÝ Karel |
NH Car Bike Team |
CZE | 2:40:18.1 | 0:08:54.5 |
13. | SKŮČEK Petr |
NH Car Bike Team |
CZE | 2:40:18.2 | 0:08:54.6 |
14. | FOX Miloš |
author masters |
CZE | 2:40:18.3 | 0:08:54.7 |
15. | VESELÝ Václav |
STAVOKOMPLET |
CZE | 2:40:19.3 | 0:08:55.7 |
16. | ŠMÍD Dušan |
hoffmann a žižák |
CZE | 2:40:20.0 | 0:08:56.5 |
17. | KNYTTL Honza |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 2:40:34.0 | 0:09:10.5 |
18. | ERNEST Jiří |
Cyklistický spolek Pekáč |
CZE | 2:40:46.1 | 0:09:22.5 |
19. | KOČÁREK Zbyněk |
ELIS team Mariánské Lázně |
CZE | 2:41:32.7 | 0:10:09.1 |
20. | PROCHÁZKA Jiří |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:41:34.6 | 0:10:11.0 |
21. | BERÁNEK Ladislav |
Koloshop Team Teplice |
CZE | 2:43:13.8 | 0:11:50.2 |
22. | SVOBODA Jiří |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 2:43:14.1 | 0:11:50.5 |
23. | KULOVANÝ Adam |
hoffmann a žižák |
CZE | 2:43:14.8 | 0:11:51.2 |
24. | VYSKOČIL Pavel |
CykloVAPE racing team |
CZE | 2:43:14.8 | 0:11:51.2 |
25. | KESNER Radek |
CZE | 2:43:59.1 | 0:12:35.5 | |
26. | LEDECKÝ Radek |
CZE | 2:45:01.6 | 0:13:38.0 | |
27. | ZELENKA Jaroslav |
KSM HRÁDEK |
CZE | 2:45:01.6 | 0:13:38.0 |
28. | ŠTIBR David |
hoffmann a žižák |
CZE | 2:45:01.8 | 0:13:38.3 |
29. | MATŮŠ Miloš |
Cafe Oliver |
CZE | 2:45:53.8 | 0:14:30.2 |
30. | DRDA Ladislav |
Superior Cyklofit Mtb Liberec |
CZE | 2:45:56.3 | 0:14:32.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol |
Prima kolo |
CZE | 2:52:16.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:53:17.1 | 0:01:00.9 |
3. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 3:11:25.9 | 0:19:09.7 |
4. | PÝCHOVÁ Petra |
Na jedno |
CZE | 3:25:11.7 | 0:32:55.5 |
5. | KADLECOVÁ Hana |
bajker.eu |
CZE | 3:25:37.4 | 0:33:21.3 |
6. | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Karolina |
Triatlon na růžovo |
CZE | 3:26:58.9 | 0:34:42.8 |
7. | BUREŠOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:30:59.2 | 0:38:43.0 | |
8. | HORKÁ Anna |
CZE | 3:36:24.9 | 0:44:08.8 | |
9. | JANA Fučíková |
STAVOKOMPLET |
CZE | 3:40:44.7 | 0:48:28.6 |
10. | BRENNEROVA Diana |
CZE | 3:40:56.2 | 0:48:40.1 | |
11. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Hana |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 3:45:21.7 | 0:53:05.6 |
12. | HALŠKOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 3:50:05.2 | 0:57:49.1 | |
13. | ŠTASTNÁ Veronika |
Pchery |
CZE | 4:18:58.7 | 1:26:42.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SYNEK Ondřej |
CZE | 1:47:43.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KUBÍN Michael |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
CZE | 1:47:44.0 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | PRAJSNER Josef |
Ráj Dřeva |
CZE | 1:49:24.3 | 0:01:40.5 |
4. | PITHART Jan |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:49:24.3 | 0:01:40.5 |
5. | HLINĚNÝ Jan |
NH Car Bike Team |
CZE | 1:49:24.5 | 0:01:40.7 |
6. | RYDVAL Michal |
AC Sparta Praha cyklo akademie |
CZE | 1:49:24.6 | 0:01:40.8 |
7. | PANCE Albert |
Cyklostředa |
CZE | 1:49:24.8 | 0:01:41.0 |
8. | ČAPEK Martin |
CZE | 1:52:29.3 | 0:04:45.5 | |
9. | HORÁK Michal |
OKSSAZ |
CZE | 1:52:30.5 | 0:04:46.7 |
10. | JUŘINA Petr |
CZE | 1:52:31.5 | 0:04:47.7 | |
11. | LÉR Viktor |
Kbelt cycling team |
CZE | 1:52:32.0 | 0:04:48.2 |
12. | TINDEL Petr |
GAPP System - Cabtech |
CZE | 1:52:32.8 | 0:04:49.0 |
13. | FUTÓ Michal |
SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK |
CZE | 1:52:33.0 | 0:04:49.2 |
14. | KOSIČKA Lubor |
cyklovrakoviste |
CZE | 1:53:14.3 | 0:05:30.5 |
15. | TUHÁČEK Milan |
TO EUROPE PEKSPORT |
CZE | 1:53:14.4 | 0:05:30.6 |
16. | URBAN René |
Alltraining |
CZE | 1:53:14.8 | 0:05:31.0 |
17. | SLAVÍČEK Marek |
Kellys BikeRanch Team |
CZE | 1:53:15.3 | 0:05:31.5 |
18. | ŠIMRAL Jan |
CZE | 1:53:37.8 | 0:05:54.0 | |
19. | LUKEŠ Ondřej |
o.lukes@email.cz |
CZE | 1:54:01.0 | 0:06:17.2 |
20. | HRNČÍŘ Martin |
GAPP System - Cabtech |
CZE | 1:55:29.4 | 0:07:45.6 |
21. | JONÁŠ Filip |
CZE | 1:55:29.8 | 0:07:46.0 | |
22. | LÁVIČKA Adam |
Kellys BikeRanch Team |
CZE | 1:55:31.2 | 0:07:47.4 |
23. | MANSFELD Jiří |
NH Car Bike Team |
CZE | 1:55:31.3 | 0:07:47.5 |
24. | BENEŠ Přemysl |
CZE | 1:55:32.3 | 0:07:48.5 | |
25. | TINDEL Štěpán |
Symbio+ CE.Energy |
CZE | 1:56:32.3 | 0:08:48.5 |
26. | NOVÁK Jan |
NH Car Bike Team |
CZE | 1:56:32.5 | 0:08:48.7 |
27. | ŠTUKHEIL Lukáš |
Derfl Kola |
CZE | 1:56:32.5 | 0:08:48.7 |
28. | NOVOTNÝ Ladislav |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 1:56:32.8 | 0:08:49.0 |
29. | ZDENĚK Richard |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 1:56:32.8 | 0:08:49.0 |
30. | PRAGER Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 1:56:33.5 | 0:08:49.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SERBUSOVÁ Kateřina |
KILPI RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:06:48.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana |
seX-TIGER |
CZE | 2:11:42.3 | 0:04:53.8 |
3. | PAVLATOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 2:11:42.6 | 0:04:54.0 | |
4. | MARKOVÁ Adéla |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 2:12:47.3 | 0:05:58.8 |
5. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:13:46.7 | 0:06:58.2 |
6. | VÁCHOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:24:07.6 | 0:17:19.1 | |
7. | HUBMANNOVÁ Theresa |
Emenems |
CZE | 2:27:20.6 | 0:20:32.1 |
8. | HRUBÁ Hana |
BSK racing |
CZE | 2:29:17.9 | 0:22:29.3 |
9. | NEUMANNOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:30:02.1 | 0:23:13.6 | |
10. | MARTINICKA Alena |
CZE | 2:33:14.6 | 0:26:26.1 | |
11. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška |
VK Bohemians Praha |
CZE | 2:34:16.1 | 0:27:27.6 |
12. | HRUBÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 2:34:33.6 | 0:27:45.1 | |
13. | FOXOVÁ Simona |
Fox racing |
CZE | 2:37:25.9 | 0:30:37.3 |
14. | VLKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 2:37:37.1 | 0:30:48.6 | |
15. | VLKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:37:38.9 | 0:30:50.3 | |
16. | HORÁKOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:41:04.9 | 0:34:16.3 | |
17. | BRÁTOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:41:23.1 | 0:34:34.6 | |
18. | BERKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:41:41.4 | 0:34:52.8 | |
19. | ČERNÁ Simona |
Plavecký klub MĚLNÍK |
CZE | 2:43:32.6 | 0:36:44.0 |
20. | ANDREASOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:43:43.1 | 0:36:54.6 | |
21. | WOJDYLOVÁ Marcela |
CZE | 2:43:44.4 | 0:36:55.8 | |
22. | VESELÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:43:52.1 | 0:37:03.6 | |
23. | EGEROVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 2:44:11.9 | 0:37:23.3 | |
24. | JANDOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 2:44:39.9 | 0:37:51.4 | |
25. | MARKOVÁ Ema |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 2:46:28.9 | 0:39:40.3 |
26. | PRAGROVÁ Lucie |
LINDE |
CZE | 2:46:56.6 | 0:40:08.1 |
27. | WEINRAUCHOVÁ Iva |
Hasiči Stará Boleslav |
CZE | 2:48:06.9 | 0:41:18.4 |
28. | HEJRETOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:48:56.5 | 0:42:07.9 | |
29. | MALÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:49:15.4 | 0:42:26.9 | |
30. | KLEISNEROVÁ Markéta |
Černý Koně |
CZE | 2:49:54.7 | 0:43:06.1 |