seriál :
Rock Machine Enduro Race Ještěd
DÁTUM : | 11.6.2017 | MIESTO : | Ještěd |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROKOP Michal |
Ghost Factory Racing Riot |
CZE | 0:22:39.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Haven, Kellys factory |
CZE | 0:22:42.8 | 0:00:03.0 |
3. | MYŠÍK Milan |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:57.6 | 0:00:17.8 |
4. | VITKO Matěj |
SPECIALIZED |
SVK | 0:23:48.0 | 0:01:08.2 |
5. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:02.9 | 0:01:23.0 |
6. | KUTIN Tomáš |
Author-Enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:24:08.7 | 0:01:28.9 |
7. | VANER Jan |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:11.3 | 0:01:31.5 |
8. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:24:21.7 | 0:01:41.8 |
9. | MOTYKA Marcin |
Enduro24 |
POL | 0:24:29.8 | 0:01:49.9 |
10. | VIŠNOVSKÝ Matěj |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:33.4 | 0:01:53.6 |
11. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
MS Bike Academy Racing |
CZE | 0:24:36.9 | 0:01:57.0 |
12. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:24:52.8 | 0:02:13.0 |
13. | MAKOWSKI Michal |
POL | 0:24:59.4 | 0:02:19.6 | |
14. | KUNEŠ Vlastimil |
bikestrike.cz |
CZE | 0:25:03.0 | 0:02:23.2 |
15. | BERECKEI Ondřej |
Postavkolo.cz |
CZE | 0:25:16.0 | 0:02:36.2 |
16. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Pek Sport Specialized |
CZE | 0:25:20.1 | 0:02:40.3 |
17. | ŠVÁN Vojtěch |
Bike team Sportovní kurzy HAIBIKE |
CZE | 0:25:26.8 | 0:02:47.0 |
18. | HNIDÁK Jakub |
KrabCycles |
CZE | 0:25:28.8 | 0:02:49.0 |
19. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:25:34.7 | 0:02:54.8 |
20. | PAVLÍČEK Ondřej |
iceknet.cz |
CZE | 0:25:42.2 | 0:03:02.4 |
21. | FRÝŽELKA Jiří |
CZE | 0:25:43.2 | 0:03:03.3 | |
22. | VACEK Jan |
CZE | 0:25:45.1 | 0:03:05.2 | |
23. | ČIŽINSKÝ Milan |
Bikezone.cz Pivot WTB |
CZE | 0:25:51.6 | 0:03:11.8 |
24. | LETH Frederik |
DEN | 0:25:59.2 | 0:03:19.3 | |
25. | PICEK Martin |
CZE | 0:26:00.0 | 0:03:20.1 | |
26. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan |
IBIS CYCLES CZECH |
CZE | 0:26:00.9 | 0:03:21.1 |
27. | PORUBAN Kristián |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:26:01.1 | 0:03:21.3 |
28. | TALAGA Patryk |
Enduro24 |
POL | 0:26:03.7 | 0:03:23.8 |
29. | GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej |
Maloch Racing Team |
CZE | 0:26:20.8 | 0:03:40.9 |
30. | MILKA Václav |
koloshop.cz |
CZE | 0:26:22.1 | 0:03:42.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RICHTER Raphaela |
Radon Factory DH |
GER | 0:27:10.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 0:29:30.0 | 0:02:19.1 |
3. | HILČEROVÁ Andrea |
Petr Cech Sport Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:30:01.2 | 0:02:50.3 |
4. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:23.0 | 0:05:12.1 |
5. | PORUBANOVÁ Simona |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:33:15.0 | 0:06:04.2 |
6. | ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana |
TJ Spoje |
CZE | 0:34:14.0 | 0:07:03.2 |
7. | SZÜCSOVÁ Denisa |
SVK | 0:36:51.7 | 0:09:40.8 | |
8. | JAKUBŮ Klára |
CZE | 0:49:33.4 | 0:22:22.5 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 373 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 351 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 22 |
Odštartovalo | 352 |
V cieli | 343 |