ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
SWEEP OCRA-CZ Elite team |
CZE | 0:33:03.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAJNIAK Michal |
Elite team OCRA Slovakia |
CZE | 0:34:39.6 | 0:01:36.6 |
3. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:34:50.2 | 0:01:47.2 | |
4. | KREJCI Pavel |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:36:14.9 | 0:03:11.9 |
5. | VACÍK Jiří |
SWEEP OCRA-CZ Elite team |
CZE | 0:36:22.0 | 0:03:19.0 |
6. | CHRAPPA Richard |
Elite team OCRA Slovakia |
CZE | 0:36:39.2 | 0:03:36.2 |
7. | ŠÁLA Bohuslav |
Tantum Monstra |
CZE | 0:37:15.6 | 0:04:12.6 |
8. | CENIGA Peter |
Elite team OCRA Slovakia |
CZE | 0:37:32.0 | 0:04:29.0 |
9. | HYNEK Richard |
Barbaři |
CZE | 0:37:33.4 | 0:04:30.4 |
10. | ŘEŘICHA Jan |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:37:36.4 | 0:04:33.4 |
11. | WEIG Simon |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 0:37:37.6 | 0:04:34.6 |
12. | VINICKÝ Petr |
SWEEP OCRA-CZ Elite team |
CZE | 0:37:48.0 | 0:04:45.0 |
13. | MILATA Patrik |
Elite team OCRA Slovakia |
CZE | 0:38:23.6 | 0:05:20.6 |
14. | KAMIC Petr |
CZE | 0:38:57.7 | 0:05:54.7 | |
15. | NOHEJL Martin |
AF TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:01.3 | 0:05:58.3 |
16. | DOŠLÍK Jiří |
BOOTCAMP Team |
CZE | 0:39:29.1 | 0:06:26.1 |
17. | LEVÝ Štěpán |
Kabrňáci & SWEAT team |
CZE | 0:39:34.8 | 0:06:31.8 |
18. | VOROBOK Tomáš |
Predator Workout Roudnice nad Labem |
CZE | 0:39:43.8 | 0:06:40.8 |
19. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 0:40:31.0 | 0:07:28.0 |
20. | SIMANDL Ondřej |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 0:40:34.4 | 0:07:31.4 |
21. | ŽELEZNÝ Jakub |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:40:39.6 | 0:07:36.6 |
22. | SIMANDL Radek |
Spartan Gym Elite |
CZE | 0:40:44.0 | 0:07:41.0 |
23. | ROUSPETR David |
Sunny Gang Plzeň No.1 |
CZE | 0:41:01.2 | 0:07:58.2 |
24. | JOSKA Vladislav |
PREDÁTOR WORKOUT TÝN NAD VLTAVOU |
CZE | 0:41:06.3 | 0:08:03.3 |
25. | BABÁK Josef |
Tantum Monstra |
CZE | 0:41:21.7 | 0:08:18.7 |
26. | HANYK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:41:32.6 | 0:08:29.6 | |
27. | KUBISTA Josef |
CZE | 0:41:50.5 | 0:08:47.5 | |
28. | JANÁČEK Zdeněk |
Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 0:41:52.2 | 0:08:49.2 |
29. | KEDRŠT Daniel |
CZE | 0:41:57.1 | 0:08:54.1 | |
30. | MALIHA Roman |
CZE | 0:42:08.0 | 0:09:05.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter |
CZE | 0:43:28.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SCHEJBALOVA Tereza |
AF TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:50.8 | 0:02:22.4 |
3. | LOKAJÍČKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 0:47:01.4 | 0:03:33.0 | |
4. | MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava |
CZE | 0:47:27.6 | 0:03:59.2 | |
5. | VYHLASOVÁ Martina |
Hard Cross SRTG Chomutov |
CZE | 0:48:14.5 | 0:04:46.1 |
6. | BIOLIK Nicole |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 0:49:15.4 | 0:05:47.0 |
7. | VYTINOVÁ Veronika |
SWEEP OCRA-CZ Elite team |
CZE | 0:49:28.6 | 0:06:00.2 |
8. | KÖNIGOVÁ Lucie |
BOOTCAMP Team |
CZE | 0:50:00.1 | 0:06:31.7 |
9. | KÖNIGOVÁ Petra |
SRTG Lázně Kynžvart |
CZE | 0:50:01.7 | 0:06:33.3 |
10. | HÁJKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 0:50:34.7 | 0:07:06.3 | |
11. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:52:36.0 | 0:09:07.6 |
12. | VAŇUROVÁ Michaela |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:52:48.0 | 0:09:19.6 |
13. | DANI Michaela |
Kabrňáci & SWEAT team |
CZE | 0:53:11.1 | 0:09:42.7 |
14. | ŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
Predator Workout Roudnice nad Labem |
CZE | 0:53:54.7 | 0:10:26.3 |
15. | ŠIKULOVÁ Hedvika |
CZE | 0:54:17.6 | 0:10:49.2 | |
16. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
AF TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:21.5 | 0:10:53.1 |
17. | ŘEŽÁBKOVÁ Monika |
Vesmírné šlehačky |
CZE | 0:54:55.7 | 0:11:27.3 |
18. | MIKOLÁŠKOVÁ Markéta |
Extrém tým Braňany |
CZE | 0:55:16.5 | 0:11:48.1 |
19. | KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta |
Kabrňáci & SWEAT team |
CZE | 0:55:24.7 | 0:11:56.3 |
20. | NĚMCOVÁ Sandra |
CZE | 0:55:50.7 | 0:12:22.3 | |
21. | PORTELLOVÁ Karolina |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:56:03.7 | 0:12:35.3 |
22. | DONNE Tereza |
CZE | 0:56:42.4 | 0:13:14.0 | |
23. | TOCHÁČKOVÁ Tereza |
Gladiators \B\"" |
CZE | 0:56:48.3 | 0:13:19.9 |
24. | KUČEROVÁ Klára |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:57:40.5 | 0:14:12.1 |
25. | KOVÁČÍKOVÁ PODMANICKÁ Ivana |
Toelje |
CZE | 0:58:06.8 | 0:14:38.4 |
26. | JEŽKOVÁ Renata |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 0:58:33.3 | 0:15:04.9 |
27. | VACKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:58:42.7 | 0:15:14.3 | |
28. | RASLOVÁ Marie |
BOOTCAMP Team |
CZE | 0:59:12.3 | 0:15:43.9 |
29. | HLADÍKOVÁ Martina |
Kabrňáci & SWEAT team |
CZE | 0:59:24.2 | 0:15:55.8 |
30. | MEDKOVA Iveta |
CZE | 1:01:10.3 | 0:17:41.9 |