Rampušák
DÁTUM : | 18.6.2016 | MIESTO : | Štíty |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
CykloTeam Kolárna Olomouc |
CZE | 2:23:24.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KESTLER Aleš |
Yogi racing Ostrava |
CZE | 2:26:08.2 | 0:02:43.5 |
3. | KUBELKA Petr |
BMC CZ Racing Team |
CZE | 2:26:09.2 | 0:02:44.5 |
4. | ČÁP Lukáš |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 2:31:23.9 | 0:07:59.2 |
5. | VÁŇA Pavel |
MTB biketriatlon Morkovice |
CZE | 2:31:37.2 | 0:08:12.5 |
6. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:32:14.6 | 0:08:49.9 |
7. | KECHRT Tomáš |
Pells team |
CZE | 2:32:14.7 | 0:08:50.0 |
8. | BEDNARSKÝ Vojtěch |
TNF Bike Team |
CZE | 2:32:26.4 | 0:09:01.7 |
9. | BORÁK Martin |
Polách a Syn |
CZE | 2:35:50.4 | 0:12:25.7 |
10. | PIRUCH Martin |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:38:01.3 | 0:14:36.6 |
11. | KUČERA Vladimír |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:39:23.3 | 0:15:58.6 |
12. | MAKSANT Jindřich |
IN-LIFE cycling team |
CZE | 2:41:11.7 | 0:17:47.0 |
13. | SPÁČIL Leopold |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 2:41:41.0 | 0:18:16.3 |
14. | KVÍTEK Pavel |
CZE | 2:43:20.9 | 0:19:56.2 | |
15. | JOSEFÍK Marián |
Ghost Mojekolo |
CZE | 2:44:17.4 | 0:20:52.7 |
16. | PROCHÁZKA Jan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:44:45.2 | 0:21:20.5 |
17. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan |
GIANT Pítrs Bikes |
CZE | 2:46:45.1 | 0:23:20.4 |
18. | SCHÖN Martin |
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
CZE | 2:46:45.5 | 0:23:20.8 |
19. | ZLÁMAL Tomáš |
CZE | 2:46:46.8 | 0:23:22.1 | |
20. | ZELENKA Radek |
Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:47:51.2 | 0:24:26.5 |
21. | ORÁLEK Dušan |
CZE | 2:47:51.6 | 0:24:26.9 | |
22. | ŠTEFAN Lukáš |
CykloTeam Kolárna Olomouc |
CZE | 2:48:58.5 | 0:25:33.8 |
23. | KOUŘIL Daniel |
SK Masná hora |
CZE | 2:50:29.6 | 0:27:04.9 |
24. | CHUTNÝ Martin |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 2:51:02.9 | 0:27:38.2 |
25. | KAJNAR Tomáš |
Nutrend Specialized Racing team |
CZE | 2:51:16.2 | 0:27:51.5 |
26. | ZÁLESKÝ Milan |
RcR Bike Česká Třebová |
CZE | 2:51:19.3 | 0:27:54.6 |
27. | MRŮZEK Michal |
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA |
CZE | 2:51:22.7 | 0:27:58.0 |
28. | HANSLIÁR Filip |
CZE | 2:51:24.9 | 0:28:00.2 | |
29. | SIROVÝ Aleš |
Bike club Svitavy |
CZE | 2:51:44.7 | 0:28:20.0 |
30. | VYCHODIL Tomáš |
Biketeam Zlaté Hory |
CZE | 2:51:57.7 | 0:28:33.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIDLEROVA Iva |
Yogi racing team |
CZE | 3:05:44.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BÍLKOVÁ Eliška |
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
CZE | 3:51:35.1 | 0:45:50.8 |
3. | HUNDÁKOVÁ Ivana |
Esenbaci |
CZE | 3:55:32.9 | 0:49:48.6 |
4. | ČERNÁ Lenka |
Sotesport |
CZE | 3:58:16.6 | 0:52:32.3 |
5. | KOLEGAROVÁ Iveta |
IN-LIFE cycling team |
CZE | 4:07:19.3 | 1:01:35.0 |