XVI. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP 2015
DÁTUM : | 20.6.2015 | MIESTO : | Jablonné v Podještědí – Heřmanice |
---|
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADEL Filip |
Superior MTB team |
CZE | 4:10:26.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PANGERL Philipp |
RSV Thannhausen |
GER | 4:15:37.9 | 0:05:11.9 |
3. | GRANBERG Lars |
Sepura Toyota Racing with Birk |
NOR | 4:15:40.1 | 0:05:14.1 |
4. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
Superior MTB team |
CZE | 4:15:51.0 | 0:05:25.0 |
5. | BUKSA Dominik |
Future cycling team |
CZE | 4:19:14.5 | 0:08:48.5 |
6. | FRITZSCH Felix |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
GER | 4:19:17.3 | 0:08:51.3 |
7. | STRNAD Aleš |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 4:23:39.2 | 0:13:13.2 |
8. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 4:26:13.7 | 0:15:47.7 |
9. | PILČÍK Adam |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 4:26:38.9 | 0:16:12.9 |
10. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
CSC míň je víc Nová Paka |
CZE | 4:28:41.5 | 0:18:15.5 |
11. | MARVAN Vojtěch |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 4:29:23.3 | 0:18:57.3 |
12. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 4:32:51.9 | 0:22:25.9 |
13. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
Eleven team Příchovice |
CZE | 4:34:20.6 | 0:23:54.6 |
14. | GEIMECKE Sebastian |
Multisport Team Wein |
GER | 4:37:38.1 | 0:27:12.1 |
15. | HAVEL Josef |
Statika JSKK |
CZE | 4:38:17.0 | 0:27:51.0 |
16. | SEIDEL David |
Deutschland |
GER | 4:38:40.3 | 0:28:14.3 |
17. | KARNATZ Felix |
Rad - Konzept Racing Team |
GER | 4:38:40.4 | 0:28:14.4 |
18. | KOHL Martin |
BeManiax |
CZE | 4:38:48.8 | 0:28:22.8 |
19. | ČERNÝ Jan |
Eleven team Příchovice |
CZE | 4:38:54.4 | 0:28:28.4 |
20. | MICHAL Pavel |
CZE | 4:40:06.8 | 0:29:40.8 | |
21. | MÜTZLITZ Torsten |
Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team |
GER | 4:40:15.5 | 0:29:49.5 |
22. | KOZÁK Tomáš |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
CZE | 4:40:32.7 | 0:30:06.7 |
23. | STEHLÍK Petr |
Racing Team Plzeň |
CZE | 4:40:34.6 | 0:30:08.6 |
24. | KARBAN Štěpán |
FOR BIKES cycling team |
CZE | 4:42:12.8 | 0:31:46.8 |
25. | ŠUSTR Lukáš |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 4:43:19.1 | 0:32:53.1 |
26. | GEELHAAR Alexander |
RedHeads Team / RC Schnaittachtal |
GER | 4:44:29.3 | 0:34:03.3 |
27. | WAUSCHKUHN Bastian |
TBR-Werner |
GER | 4:46:45.1 | 0:36:19.1 |
28. | NOVÁK Michal |
VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 4:47:06.8 | 0:36:40.8 |
29. | DURDIL Radek |
SkiPaudera |
CZE | 4:47:46.2 | 0:37:20.2 |
30. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
CK Kolokrám Svijany |
CZE | 4:48:10.8 | 0:37:44.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WILLIAMSON Catherine |
Eleven |
GBR | 5:05:59.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKRBKOVÁ Jana |
Eleven team Příchovice |
CZE | 5:20:43.9 | 0:14:44.3 |
3. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 5:36:55.2 | 0:30:55.6 |
4. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Superior MTB team |
CZE | 5:44:18.4 | 0:38:18.8 |
5. | MARUNDE Regina |
Team Scott |
GER | 5:48:43.3 | 0:42:43.7 |
6. | PLOSZCZYCA Kamila |
POL | 6:12:03.4 | 1:06:03.8 | |
7. | MATEJCKOVA Ludmila |
kolabrabec rumburk |
CZE | 6:57:59.0 | 1:51:59.4 |
8. | SKRBKOVÁ Denisa |
Madbike Liberec |
CZE | 7:19:35.6 | 2:13:36.0 |
9. | SLADKOVSKÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 7:44:12.0 | 2:38:12.4 | |
10. | BALÍKOVÁ Tereza |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 7:52:03.2 | 2:46:03.6 |
11. | HRBKOVA Jirina |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 8:34:51.4 | 3:28:51.8 |
12. | BRABCOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 8:42:00.4 | 3:36:00.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 2:52:10.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | REINFRIED Matthias |
Picardellics Velo Team Dresden |
GER | 2:58:42.7 | 0:06:32.3 |
3. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
MOTO Šikule-Perskindol |
CZE | 3:03:32.0 | 0:11:21.6 |
4. | ZIMA Ota |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 3:06:52.3 | 0:14:41.9 |
5. | JANOČKO Ján |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 3:07:55.2 | 0:15:44.8 |
6. | GLÄSER Kai |
EBM Team Seiffen |
GER | 3:09:34.3 | 0:17:23.9 |
7. | LEISTNER Rico |
to Motion Racing by black tusk |
GER | 3:09:34.4 | 0:17:24.0 |
8. | HAUSCHILD Silvio |
eleven team germany |
GER | 3:10:48.2 | 0:18:37.8 |
9. | BAUMGÄRTEL Lutz |
SCOTT Bike24 MTN Race Team/ RSV Bautzen |
GER | 3:13:01.4 | 0:20:51.0 |
10. | BREBERA Tomáš |
SP MTB Vrchlabí |
CZE | 3:13:24.3 | 0:21:13.9 |
11. | KLUTH Eric |
Z team MTB |
GER | 3:13:33.1 | 0:21:22.7 |
12. | KOROS Stanislav |
Nilfisk-Alto pro cycling |
CZE | 3:14:09.5 | 0:21:59.1 |
13. | GROß Christian |
TEAM-STORM-BIKER |
GER | 3:14:18.3 | 0:22:07.9 |
14. | LOESER Carsten |
GER | 3:15:27.4 | 0:23:17.0 | |
15. | PAUDERA Vladimír |
SkiPaudera |
CZE | 3:17:43.2 | 0:25:32.8 |
16. | KEJZLAR Tomáš |
TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují |
CZE | 3:17:50.2 | 0:25:39.8 |
17. | VRBSKÝ Michal |
Redpoint-Eleven Team |
CZE | 3:17:58.1 | 0:25:47.7 |
18. | ČADA Tomáš |
Redpoint-Eleven Team |
CZE | 3:19:50.5 | 0:27:40.1 |
19. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
Transbrody - Rideko |
CZE | 3:20:00.1 | 0:27:49.7 |
20. | HOFMANN Marcel |
GER | 3:22:00.6 | 0:29:50.2 | |
21. | HROUDA Milan |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 |
CZE | 3:22:19.4 | 0:30:09.0 |
22. | BRÖDNER Lars |
GER | 3:23:28.7 | 0:31:18.3 | |
23. | KALINA David |
SKP MAJÁK |
CZE | 3:24:58.9 | 0:32:48.5 |
24. | MIKULÁŠ Martin |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 3:25:25.1 | 0:33:14.7 |
25. | LOUDA František |
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 3:26:12.3 | 0:34:01.9 |
26. | FUNKE Mathias |
Bike Point Dresden |
GER | 3:26:36.5 | 0:34:26.1 |
27. | RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk |
Ski Paudera |
CZE | 3:26:58.0 | 0:34:47.6 |
28. | MATURA Ladislav |
CZE | 3:27:38.7 | 0:35:28.3 | |
29. | FUTÓ Michal |
MTB HRÁDEK NAD NISOU |
CZE | 3:29:42.2 | 0:37:31.8 |
30. | EHRLICH Václav |
Ski Paudera |
CZE | 3:29:43.7 | 0:37:33.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jana |
Alset Racing Team |
CZE | 3:38:41.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STORCH Daniela |
SCOTT Bike24 MTN Race Team/ RSV Chemnitz |
GER | 3:44:50.0 | 0:06:08.1 |
3. | VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 3:45:49.1 | 0:07:07.2 |
4. | PAWEL Susi |
TV Dresden Spitzen Team - Bikeland 262 Racing Team |
GER | 3:51:46.1 | 0:13:04.2 |
5. | KADNER Karin |
Skiteam Pirna |
GER | 3:58:44.0 | 0:20:02.1 |
6. | WOLF Christiane |
GER | 4:16:16.3 | 0:37:34.4 | |
7. | LENGERT Sabine |
Velonistas Berlin |
GER | 4:18:47.1 | 0:40:05.2 |
8. | KYNDLOVÁ Markéta |
Alset Racing Team |
CZE | 4:25:16.0 | 0:46:34.1 |
9. | NOVOTNÁ Michaela |
Madbike Liberec |
CZE | 4:39:22.7 | 1:00:40.8 |
10. | KELBICHOVÁ Vendula |
CCC Chomutov hasiči Jirkov |
CZE | 4:46:02.2 | 1:07:20.3 |
11. | HABROVÁ Martina |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 5:02:33.4 | 1:23:51.5 |
12. | PURSCHE Heike |
DAV Zittau |
GER | 5:05:24.4 | 1:26:42.5 |
13. | JAHODOVÁ Šárka |
Osmikrásky |
CZE | 5:23:17.8 | 1:44:35.9 |
14. | SVRČKOVÁ Natália |
CZE | 5:26:46.3 | 1:48:04.4 | |
15. | STRÄMEL Katrin |
Team 262 |
GER | 5:26:57.0 | 1:48:15.1 |
16. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 5:52:06.1 | 2:13:24.2 |
17. | KUDROVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 5:59:42.1 | 2:21:00.2 | |
18. | STEININGER Heike |
TG 1848 Bad Waldsee |
GER | 6:17:23.1 | 2:38:41.2 |
19. | NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 6:27:24.1 | 2:48:42.2 |
20. | OSLACOVA Miloslava |
CZE | 7:01:12.2 | 3:22:30.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOLUBÁŘ Filip |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 1:35:50.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHOLZE Patrick |
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. |
GER | 1:38:02.5 | 0:02:12.4 |
3. | LICHAN Paul |
FAST Zweiradhaus e.V |
GER | 1:40:04.3 | 0:04:14.2 |
4. | NEKOLA Šimon |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 1:42:21.8 | 0:06:31.7 |
5. | ČAPEK Jan |
Amulet Rohože Team |
CZE | 1:42:48.9 | 0:06:58.8 |
6. | VÍCH Michal |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:43:58.0 | 0:08:07.9 |
7. | PENJAK Adam |
VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:44:35.1 | 0:08:45.0 |
8. | LUXEMBURG Jan |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 |
CZE | 1:46:32.4 | 0:10:42.3 |
9. | HERBER Jan |
Superior Cyklofit team |
CZE | 1:46:32.5 | 0:10:42.4 |
10. | KVASNIČKA Daniel |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 1:47:53.4 | 0:12:03.3 |
11. | VLČEK Vojtěch |
KL Sport Děčín |
CZE | 1:48:28.3 | 0:12:38.2 |
12. | HORNIG Vítězslav |
CZE | 1:49:04.3 | 0:13:14.2 | |
13. | SCHREIBER Gustl |
PSV Zittau |
GER | 1:49:56.3 | 0:14:06.2 |
14. | LEJSEK Marek |
CZE | 1:50:29.1 | 0:14:39.0 | |
15. | ŠLAMBOR Michal |
Pakli sport klub |
CZE | 1:51:08.6 | 0:15:18.5 |
16. | SCHMID Marcus |
GER | 1:51:24.5 | 0:15:34.4 | |
17. | SPRINZ Matus |
CZE | 1:52:37.9 | 0:16:47.8 | |
18. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan Jakub |
CZE | 1:52:39.5 | 0:16:49.4 | |
19. | PETRUS Jaroslav |
CK 1967 Česká Kamenice |
CZE | 1:54:09.0 | 0:18:18.9 |
20. | KRISTIAN David |
Liberec Ruprechtice |
CZE | 1:55:23.6 | 0:19:33.5 |
21. | FINDEISEN Stefan |
GER | 1:57:26.7 | 0:21:36.6 | |
22. | HAAS Václav |
TRIATLON klub Klatovy |
CZE | 1:58:53.4 | 0:23:03.3 |
23. | VOKOUN Petr |
CZE | 1:59:18.6 | 0:23:28.5 | |
24. | HENKE Mathias |
Team 2radHenke |
GER | 2:00:00.7 | 0:24:10.6 |
25. | KRAMPE Alexander |
GER | 2:00:43.3 | 0:24:53.2 | |
26. | KREJČÍ Dominik |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 2:00:45.4 | 0:24:55.3 |
27. | ŠANÍK Luděk |
KC Pivovar Vratislavice |
CZE | 2:01:05.5 | 0:25:15.4 |
28. | FIEDLER Robin |
Oderwitz |
GER | 2:01:11.2 | 0:25:21.1 |
29. | BAIER Udo |
TSV Großschönau |
GER | 2:01:54.0 | 0:26:03.9 |
30. | EISELT Oliver |
Tretlager Oybin |
GER | 2:02:03.9 | 0:26:13.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 2:02:24.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 |
CZE | 2:02:29.5 | 0:00:05.3 |
3. | PREISLEROVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 2:04:31.5 | 0:02:07.3 | |
4. | KOPECKÁ Ivana |
Good Time's Cyklo Team Děčín |
CZE | 2:11:12.2 | 0:08:48.0 |
5. | ARNDT Susann |
PSV Zittau |
GER | 2:11:45.6 | 0:09:21.4 |
6. | MERTENOVÁ Kateřina |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 2:11:51.0 | 0:09:26.8 |
7. | KAISER Sandra |
TBR Team Werner |
GER | 2:14:22.8 | 0:11:58.6 |
8. | LICHAN Katrin |
GER | 2:18:35.1 | 0:16:10.9 | |
9. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Petra |
Alset Racing Team |
CZE | 2:38:35.9 | 0:36:11.7 |
10. | VOIGT Katrin |
PSV Zittau e.V. |
GER | 2:43:32.2 | 0:41:08.0 |
11. | PUHALOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:44:43.0 | 0:42:18.8 | |
12. | OLŠÁKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:47:28.5 | 0:45:04.3 | |
13. | LUXEMBURGOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:48:28.0 | 0:46:03.8 | |
14. | ŠKUBOVÁ Barbora |
Dexter Cycling |
CZE | 2:49:19.5 | 0:46:55.3 |
15. | LIČKOVÁ Hana |
Fitnessguru |
CZE | 2:53:17.5 | 0:50:53.3 |
16. | SKALSKÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:53:46.6 | 0:51:22.4 | |
17. | ROLCOVA Jana |
CZE | 2:59:22.3 | 0:56:58.1 | |
18. | HEJLOVÁ Zdeňka |
CZE | 3:00:11.6 | 0:57:47.4 | |
19. | FLÉGLOVÁ Jana |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
CZE | 3:00:43.5 | 0:58:19.3 |
20. | KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 3:12:54.1 | 1:10:29.9 | |
21. | GRASSINGER Michaela |
BSV München |
GER | 3:16:01.0 | 1:13:36.8 |
22. | ŠOLLAROVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 3:18:10.7 | 1:15:46.5 | |
23. | BROŽKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 3:19:30.8 | 1:17:06.6 | |
24. | PODDANÁ Jana |
TJ-Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 3:19:56.0 | 1:17:31.8 |
25. | MAZOURKOVA Ilona |
CZE | 3:20:40.7 | 1:18:16.5 | |
26. | PETZOLD Sandra |
BWPM Boardwalk Projektmanagement GmbH |
GER | 3:22:46.6 | 1:20:22.4 |
27. | MOJŽÍŠOVÁ Jaroslava |
Podbořany |
CZE | 3:26:39.3 | 1:24:15.1 |
28. | KLEISNEROVÁ Markéta |
Černí koně |
CZE | 3:28:57.8 | 1:26:33.6 |
29. | NOVÁKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 3:31:33.0 | 1:29:08.8 | |
30. | ŘÍHOVÁ Petra |
Sexy Guru |
CZE | 3:32:16.1 | 1:29:51.9 |