Oravský polmaratón
DÁTUM : | 17.5.2014 | MIESTO : | Dolný Kubín |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÍREŠ Robert |
ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 1:20:49 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ČERVEŇ Ján |
SVK | 1:21:11 | 0:00:22 | |
3. | ŠULHÁNEK Roman |
AK ZŤS Martin |
SVK | 1:21:50 | 0:01:01 |
4. | HOLUB Michal |
R-Bike |
SVK | 1:23:18 | 0:02:29 |
5. | PUKAJ Tomáš |
SVK | 1:24:44 | 0:03:55 | |
6. | MACHAJ Jozef |
HK James Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:25:16 | 0:04:27 |
7. | KAMENSKÝ Ján |
Liptovský Peter |
SVK | 1:25:46 | 0:04:57 |
8. | DOBÁK Slavomír |
ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 1:26:32 | 0:05:43 |
9. | MAXA Jakub |
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
SVK | 1:32:56 | 0:12:07 |
10. | PIROHA Peter |
Teplička nad Váhom |
SVK | 1:33:46 | 0:12:57 |
11. | PŇAČEK Michal |
DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
SVK | 1:33:58 | 0:13:09 |
12. | LISÝ Radoslav |
ŠK Bobrovec |
SVK | 1:34:27 | 0:13:38 |
13. | KOBYĽÁK Juraj |
SVK | 1:34:38 | 0:13:49 | |
14. | BARABÁŠ Vladimír |
T.J. Oravská Poruba |
SVK | 1:35:30 | 0:14:41 |
15. | ELIAŠ Rastislav |
ŠK Alibaba |
SVK | 1:36:38 | 0:15:49 |
16. | ŠEVEC Michal |
Hluk |
SVK | 1:36:50 | 0:16:01 |
17. | MIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav |
Tatrín Ružomberok |
SVK | 1:36:58 | 0:16:09 |
18. | ŽELEZNÍK Peter |
ŠK ORAVAMAN |
SVK | 1:37:03 | 0:16:14 |
19. | RATAJ Adam |
SVK | 1:37:16 | 0:16:27 | |
20. | PAULER Oldřich |
Čadca |
SVK | 1:37:40 | 0:16:51 |
21. | LISÝ Roman |
ŠK Bobrovec |
SVK | 1:38:31 | 0:17:42 |
22. | MIKULÁŠ Radovan |
SVK | 1:39:46 | 0:18:57 | |
23. | JANOŤÁK Dušan |
SVK | 1:40:09 | 0:19:20 | |
24. | STIERANKA Rastislav |
ŠKK Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:40:55 | 0:20:06 |
25. | ŠURÁNEK David |
SVK | 1:41:13 | 0:20:24 | |
26. | GAJDOŠÍK Miroslav |
ZVOLEN |
SVK | 1:41:41 | 0:20:52 |
27. | MIKULA Jaroslav |
Beskyd Svrčinovec |
SVK | 1:42:23 | 0:21:34 |
28. | BALOŠÁK Vladimír |
ŠKP Čadca |
SVK | 1:42:49 | 0:22:00 |
29. | VERNÍČEK Štefan |
Zákamenné |
SVK | 1:43:34 | 0:22:45 |
30. | DAĎO Libor |
SVK | 1:44:06 | 0:23:17 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BALOŠÁKOVÁ Anna |
ŠKP-Čadca, Stará Bystrica |
SVK | 1:37:32 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ŽELEZNÍKOVÁ Alžbeta |
ŠK ORAVAMAN |
SVK | 1:40:31 | 0:02:59 |
3. | TŘÍSKOVÁ Katarína |
Praha |
SVK | 1:43:13 | 0:05:41 |
4. | CHOVANOVÁ Monika |
DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
SVK | 1:51:09 | 0:13:37 |
5. | BRUNCKOVÁ Lenka |
SVK | 1:54:10 | 0:16:38 | |
6. | SLAMKOVÁ Denisa |
HK James Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:00:13 | 0:22:41 |
7. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Jana |
SVK | 2:05:22 | 0:27:50 | |
8. | SAREMASLANIOVA Silvia |
SVK | 2:36:52 | 0:59:20 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 80 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 58 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 22 |
Odštartovalo | 80 |
V cieli | 80 |