Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2070 | DUDEK Ondřej | 1996 | APACHE BIKE RACE team | 1. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:18:14.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2006 | VOSÁTKA Tomáš | 1982 | RockMachine - Cyklomax | 1. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:21:04.3 | 0:02:49.4 | ||
3 | diplom | 2069 | NAVAŘÍK Robert | 1996 | TNF bike team | 2. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:23:41.3 | 0:05:26.4 | ||
4 | diplom | 2054 | SUCHÝ Milan | 1985 | Autodoplňky.cz | 2. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:25:16.4 | 0:07:01.5 | ||
5 | diplom | 2008 | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří | 1997 | SYMBIO+ GIANT | 1. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:26:56.5 | 0:08:41.6 | ||
6 | diplom | 2011 | STUDENOVSKÝ Radek | 1997 | GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice | 2. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:27:43.6 | 0:09:28.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 2032 | MÁDR René | 1995 | SK Salith-Sumtex | 3. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:28:55.5 | 0:10:40.6 | ||
8 | diplom | 2021 | BRZOBOHATÝ Václav | 1998 | Bike and SKI Bakajda | 3. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:29:31.1 | 0:11:16.2 | ||
9 | diplom | 2071 | ELIÁŠ Ondřej | 1975 | Cykloklub Bendl | 3. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:30:04.2 | 0:11:49.3 | ||
10 | diplom | 2033 | BEDNARSKÝ Vojtěch | 1997 | CK MORAVA | 4. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:30:35.7 | 0:12:20.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 2017 | BENEŠ Radek | 1990 | FIBEKO | 4. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:31:15.4 | 0:13:00.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 2001 | PĚČEK Martin | 1993 | EP Energy Merida Biking Team | 4. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:31:18.9 | 0:13:04.0 | ||
13 | diplom | 2005 | FIGURA Lukáš | 1994 | AVELIMTB | 5. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:33:27.6 | 0:15:12.7 | ||
14 | diplom | 2079 | OSLIZLO Radek | 1996 | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 6. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:37:31.1 | 0:19:16.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 2062 | DULANSKÝ Vít | 1990 | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 5. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:37:58.7 | 0:19:43.8 | ||
16 | diplom | 2020 | ČEKAL Pavel | 1972 | AUTHOR Bike Centrum Sedláček | 1. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:37:59.2 | 0:19:44.3 | ||
17 | diplom | 2004 | CHALUPA Michal | 1987 | Scott RC Brno | 6. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:39:33.9 | 0:21:19.0 | ||
18 | diplom | 2013 | SOLDÁN Martin | 1996 | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 7. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:39:42.5 | 0:21:27.6 | ||
19 | diplom | 2016 | PŮBAL Robert | 1972 | ČKL Harrachov | 2. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:41:11.4 | 0:22:56.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 2074 | HOŠEK Miroslav | 1975 | --- | 7. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:42:31.5 | 0:24:16.6 | ||
21 | diplom | 2023 | PRUDEK Dominik | 1998 | Moravec Merida Czech MTB team Benešov | 5. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:43:32.2 | 0:25:17.3 | ||
22 | diplom | 2055 | KUČERA Lukáš | 1999 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 6. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:49:30.4 | 0:31:15.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 2019 | ŠIMEK Bronislav | 1964 | Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 3. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:53:35.6 | 0:35:20.7 | ||
24 | diplom | 2048 | BELLA Martin | 1984 | --- | 8. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:54:48.8 | 0:36:33.9 | ||
25 | diplom | 2028 | ZÁMEČNÍK Pavel | 1984 | --- | 9. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:56:20.6 | 0:38:05.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 2050 | JAŠA Lukáš | 1988 | RESS Group MTB Team | 10. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:56:21.6 | 0:38:06.7 | ||
27 | diplom | 2003 | BALÁŠ Jan | 1980 | TJ Sokol Olšany | 11. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:56:22.1 | 0:38:07.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 2076 | KACHYŇA Lubomír | 1996 | Czech Kamuflage Team | 8. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:56:40.3 | 0:38:25.4 | ||
29 | diplom | 2058 | PILAŘ Jakub | 1987 | --- | 12. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:59:40.3 | 0:41:25.4 | ||
30 | diplom | 2053 | BEDNARSKÝ Jiří | 1962 | --- | 4. / Muži nad 40 let | 2:01:24.3 | 0:43:09.4 | ||
31 | diplom | 2041 | ZAPLETAL Miroslav | 1967 | --- | 5. / Muži nad 40 let | 2:03:01.5 | 0:44:46.6 | ||
32 | diplom | 2049 | MIKULA Tomáš | 1978 | --- | 13. / Muži 23-39 let | 2:03:16.8 | 0:45:01.9 | ||
33 | diplom | 2072 | BUBEBNÍČEK Václav | 1981 | --- | 14. / Muži 23-39 let | 2:04:06.8 | 0:45:51.9 | ||
34 | diplom | 2046 | HÝBL Ondřej | 1978 | --- | 15. / Muži 23-39 let | 2:05:31.5 | 0:47:16.6 | ||
35 | diplom | 2024 | OLŠOVSKÝ Radim | 1969 | --- | 6. / Muži nad 40 let | 2:10:33.7 | 0:52:18.8 | ||
36 | diplom | 2065 | STŘIŽÍK David | 1980 | --- | 16. / Muži 23-39 let | 2:10:43.3 | 0:52:28.4 | ||
37 | diplom | 2018 | TRČKA Antonin | 1975 | ČS Bike team | 17. / Muži 23-39 let | 2:11:53.5 | 0:53:38.6 | ||
38 | diplom | 2057 | MÁDR ST. René | 1971 | VELKÉ LOSINY | 7. / Muži nad 40 let | 2:16:26.5 | 0:58:11.6 | ||
39 | diplom | 2077 | KACHYŇA Lubomír | 1965 | Czech Kamuflage Team | 8. / Muži nad 40 let | 2:20:13.0 | 1:01:58.1 | ||
40 | diplom | 2068 | ZLÁMAL Jiří | 1988 | --- | 18. / Muži 23-39 let | 2:24:11.6 | 1:05:56.7 | ||
41 | diplom | 2066 | WACLAWSKI Jacek | 1961 | --- | 9. / Muži nad 40 let | 2:25:24.4 | 1:07:09.5 | ||
42 | diplom | 2037 | RYDVAN Adam | 1997 | OSTRAVA | 7. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 2:25:41.8 | 1:07:26.9 | ||
43 | diplom | 2060 | KUBÍN Jan | 1992 | Challenge bike | 9. / Muži 17-22 let | 2:27:13.2 | 1:08:58.3 | ||
44 | diplom | 2043 | DYNTAR Karel | 1969 | --- | 10. / Muži nad 40 let | 2:28:07.8 | 1:09:52.9 | ||
45 | diplom | 2042 | KROBOT Pavel | 1968 | WWW.PANSKA-JIZDA.CZ | 11. / Muži nad 40 let | 2:30:04.4 | 1:11:49.5 | ||
46 | diplom | 2073 | GEBAUER Jiří | 1946 | --- | 12. / Muži nad 40 let | 2:35:17.1 | 1:17:02.2 | ||
47 | diplom | 2038 | FÚSEK Jan | 1978 | LM Dukla MĚLNÍK | 19. / Muži 23-39 let | 2:43:34.8 | 1:25:19.9 | ||
48 | diplom | 2080 | LUCKÝ Petr | 1960 | --- | 13. / Muži nad 40 let | 2:45:59.4 | 1:27:44.5 | ||
49 | diplom | 2031 | CHVALOVSKÝ Jiří | 1966 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 14. / Muži nad 40 let | 2:46:43.9 | 1:28:29.0 | ||
50 | diplom | 2052 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Vlastimil | 1956 | --- | 15. / Muži nad 40 let | 3:11:53.4 | 1:53:38.5 | ||
51 | diplom | 2059 | TREJBAL Michael | 1968 | --- | 16. / Muži nad 40 let | 3:24:48.0 | 2:06:33.1 |