Krkonošská 70 Kooperativy

cross country skiing
DATE :2.3.2013 PLACE  :Špindlerův Mlýn

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap
1 320 athlete detail MAŠEK Jan CZE 1978 --- 2:38:11.1 0:00:00.0
2 275 athlete detail ZÁRYBNICKÝ Aleš CZE 1974 Silvini Ski Trab team 2:46:44.3 0:08:33.2
3 318 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Tomáš CZE 1982 --- 2:49:31.7 0:11:20.6
4 294 athlete detail KOMZÁK Radek CZE 1980 HO ŠKROVÁD 2:58:38.8 0:20:27.7
5 293 athlete detail TŘÍSKA Lukáš CZE 1977 Merida Biking Team CZ 3:04:17.3 0:26:06.2
6 289 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Lukáš CZE 1979 Dobruška 3:13:43.1 0:35:32.0
7 287 athlete detail FRITZ Jaroslav CZE 1977 Silvini Ski Trab team 3:19:12.8 0:41:01.7
8 282 athlete detail BUREŠ David CZE 1978 Merida biking team 3:24:00.1 0:45:49.0
9 266 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Lukáš CZE 1979 Vrchlabí 1 3:28:59.0 0:50:47.9
10 272 athlete detail HAVRLÍK Roman CZE 1974 Praha 5 3:34:02.9 0:55:51.8
11 285 athlete detail KUPKA Jan CZE 1982 KP Ostrava 3:34:37.7 0:56:26.6
12 267 athlete detail CVEJN Leoš CZE 1975 Horní Maršov 3:35:00.0 0:56:48.9
13 313 athlete detail ALBRECHT David CZE 1978 Ho Skol 3:39:23.1 1:01:12.0
14 306 athlete detail JAKUBEC Vít CZE 1977 Silvini Ski Trab team 3:41:10.5 1:02:59.4
15 269 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Markéta CZE 1977 KL Slavoj 3:49:19.1 1:11:08.0
16 301 athlete detail RYGLEWICZ Michal CZE 1980 Cykloski Žitník 3:50:23.9 1:12:12.8
17 290 athlete detail VOTAVOVÁ Dana CZE 1980 VK Blesk 3:51:07.4 1:12:56.3
18 307 athlete detail SVOBODA Jiri CZE 1975 Ricany 3:51:34.7 1:13:23.6
19 309 athlete detail TOMÍČEK Pavel CZE 1977 Kerteam 3:51:46.7 1:13:35.6
20 310 athlete detail KERVITCER Jan CZE 1978 Kerteam 3:51:49.4 1:13:38.3
21 296 athlete detail PODHAJSKÝ Pavel CZE 1977 VH fitness Trutnov 3:53:21.3 1:15:10.2
22 302 athlete detail ŽEŽULKA Vladimír CZE 1980 Praha 10 3:57:00.3 1:18:49.2
23 319 athlete detail KARBANOVÁ Vendula CZE 1982 --- 3:57:21.4 1:19:10.3
24 277 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1978 Horní Branná 3:57:53.3 1:19:42.2
25 288 athlete detail VINAŘ Vojtěch CZE 1978 Praha 4 3:58:23.0 1:20:11.9
26 299 athlete detail JANKŮ Pavel CZE 1974 Villa Hubertus 4:02:07.7 1:23:56.6
27 292 athlete detail MACURA Radek CZE 1975 Praha 4:02:08.4 1:23:57.3
28 295 athlete detail KREJČÍ Ivo CZE 1981 3atlon Team Uničov 4:12:12.3 1:34:01.2
29 276 athlete detail ŘÍHOVÁ Hana CZE 1976 Mníšek pod Brdy 4:13:10.4 1:34:59.3
30 317 athlete detail DOLEČEK Luboš CZE 1982 --- 4:15:18.1 1:37:07.0
31 286 athlete detail MIKŠOVSKÝ Pavel CZE 1977 tj ski rudník 4:16:27.4 1:38:16.3
32 303 athlete detail KOPAL Vojtěch CZE 1977 Žďár nad Sázavou 4:16:55.9 1:38:44.8
33 279 athlete detail KNYPL Jaroslav CZE 1974 Praha 7 4:20:34.3 1:42:23.2
34 304 athlete detail KŘIVDA Pavel CZE 1974 Olomouc 4:23:18.8 1:45:07.7
35 314 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Jan CZE 1982 Kanada 4:26:27.0 1:48:15.9
36 283 athlete detail CRHA Zdeněk CZE 1979 Kamenné Žehrovice 4:30:26.2 1:52:15.1
37 278 athlete detail KRUMLOVÁ Anna CZE 1983 Golčův Jenikov 4:38:51.8 2:00:40.7
38 305 athlete detail BALÁČEK Václav CZE 1974 Olomouc 4:40:17.6 2:02:06.5
39 268 athlete detail HNIK Petr CZE 1981 Praha 7 4:43:12.4 2:05:01.3
40 280 athlete detail KYSELÝ Pavel CZE 1976 Brankostroj 4:48:15.6 2:10:04.5
41 270 athlete detail BLAŽEJOVÁ Petra CZE 1982 konstruktiva praha 4:51:56.4 2:13:45.3
42 291 athlete detail ŠÍPEK Jan CZE 1983 Trutnov 4:55:32.8 2:17:21.7
43 315 athlete detail BERÁNEK David CZE 1982 --- 5:19:17.5 2:41:06.4
44 316 athlete detail KOCH Michal CZE 1982 --- 5:19:17.8 2:41:06.7
45 298 athlete detail VRŠECKÝ Vaclav CZE 1983 Liberec 5:24:12.8 2:46:01.7
46 297 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Miroslav CZE 1980 Praha 4 5:24:13.3 2:46:02.2
47 321 athlete detail SKŘIVÁNEK Milan CZE 1982 --- 5:35:32.0 2:57:20.9
48 312 athlete detail URBAN Radek CZE 1974 Plzeň 5:55:27.0 3:17:15.9
--- 271 athlete detail ŘÍDEL Jakub CZE 1975 Team Hyperactive DNS ---
--- 273 athlete detail HANÁČEK Roman CZE 1977 NUTREND HSK cycling team DNS ---
--- 274 athlete detail ZAJÍČEK Kamil CZE 1983 SC Marathon Plzeň DNS ---
--- 281 athlete detail ŠVEC Luděk CZE 1978 Kožušany DNS ---
--- 284 athlete detail PALAŠČÁK Jan CZE 1983 Amper Racing DNS ---
--- 300 athlete detail JURE Maglica SLO 1981 Lippstadt DNS ---
--- 308 athlete detail JAVŮREK Petr CZE 1977 Apache LOKO Trutnov DNS ---
--- 311 athlete detail VALENTA Tomáš CZE 1976 Pardubice DNS ---