Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 320 | MAŠEK Jan | 1978 | --- | 1. / M30-39 | 2:38:11.1 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 385 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | ČSK Vysoké n/Jizerou | 1. / M50-59 | 2:38:32.2 | 0:00:21.1 | ||
3 | diplom | 252 | MALÍK Tomáš | 1984 | SSC Železný Brod | 1. / M19-29 | 2:40:54.7 | 0:02:43.6 | ||
4 | diplom | 275 | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Aleš | 1974 | Silvini Ski Trab team | 2. / M30-39 | 2:46:44.3 | 0:08:33.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 378 | VALENTA Michal | 1962 | hzs praha | 2. / M50-59 | 2:48:24.4 | 0:10:13.3 | ||
6 | diplom | 318 | HAVLÍČEK Tomáš | 1982 | --- | 3. / M30-39 | 2:49:31.7 | 0:11:20.6 | ||
7 | diplom | 391 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1962 | Praha | 3. / M50-59 | 2:51:00.4 | 0:12:49.3 | ||
8 | diplom | 388 | TIŠER Jaromír | 1962 | Srub Tužín | 4. / M50-59 | 2:55:26.9 | 0:17:15.8 | ||
9 | diplom | 349 | TUŽ Jaroslav | 1969 | Bazén Liberec | 1. / M40-49 | 2:55:46.8 | 0:17:35.7 | ||
10 | diplom | 294 | KOMZÁK Radek | 1980 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 4. / M30-39 | 2:58:38.8 | 0:20:27.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 327 | ZIKMUND Zdeněk | 1967 | SKLOB Nová Paka | 2. / M40-49 | 3:00:17.6 | 0:22:06.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 353 | MIKULA Miroslav | 1968 | IRON STARS BEROUN | 3. / M40-49 | 3:02:07.9 | 0:23:56.8 | ||
13 | diplom | 352 | ZELBA Tomáš | 1969 | Hradec Králové | 4. / M40-49 | 3:03:34.2 | 0:25:23.1 | ||
14 | diplom | 256 | HEJNA Jan | 1992 | --- | 2. / M19-29 | 3:03:38.5 | 0:25:27.4 | ||
15 | diplom | 293 | TŘÍSKA Lukáš | 1977 | Merida Biking Team CZ | 5. / M30-39 | 3:04:17.3 | 0:26:06.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 241 | HRUŠKA Jan | 1989 | Trutnov | 3. / M19-29 | 3:05:41.8 | 0:27:30.7 | ||
17 | diplom | 365 | MAROUL Ladislav | 1968 | --- | 5. / M40-49 | 3:07:16.8 | 0:29:05.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 326 | WOLF David | 1972 | MTB team Příchovice | 6. / M40-49 | 3:07:19.8 | 0:29:08.7 | ||
19 | diplom | 328 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | Cyklotrenink.com | 7. / M40-49 | 3:07:48.3 | 0:29:37.2 | ||
20 | diplom | 336 | HÁJEK Tomáš | 1968 | Praha 5 | 8. / M40-49 | 3:12:11.4 | 0:34:00.3 | ||
21 | diplom | 289 | MACHÁČEK Lukáš | 1979 | Dobruška | 6. / M30-39 | 3:13:43.1 | 0:35:32.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 329 | ZDRÁLEK Jan | 1964 | Praha | 9. / M40-49 | 3:13:52.3 | 0:35:41.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 254 | PROKS Jakub | 1992 | Praha | 4. / M19-29 | 3:14:05.4 | 0:35:54.3 | ||
24 | diplom | 381 | MARTÍNEK Jan | 1963 | TK Vyšehrad Praha | 5. / M50-59 | 3:14:29.5 | 0:36:18.4 | ||
25 | diplom | 384 | GOMBITA Josef | 1958 | Most | 6. / M50-59 | 3:14:54.5 | 0:36:43.4 | ||
26 | diplom | 393 | ŠIRŮČEK Jaromír | 1962 | Areco HK | 7. / M50-59 | 3:18:11.4 | 0:40:00.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 330 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rob | 10. / M40-49 | 3:18:39.6 | 0:40:28.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 287 | FRITZ Jaroslav | 1977 | Silvini Ski Trab team | 7. / M30-39 | 3:19:12.8 | 0:41:01.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 374 | ČEŠNER Vladimír | 1958 | Odolena Voda | 8. / M50-59 | 3:20:21.2 | 0:42:10.1 | ||
30 | diplom | 351 | MAŠEK Tomáš | 1969 | HJM | 11. / M40-49 | 3:20:53.5 | 0:42:42.4 | ||
31 | diplom | 243 | CHLEBOUN Jakub | 1987 | True Skaters Řepy | 5. / M19-29 | 3:22:14.9 | 0:44:03.8 | ||
32 | diplom | 373 | TIŠER Robert | 1962 | Cyklofit Liberec | 9. / M50-59 | 3:23:20.4 | 0:45:09.3 | ||
33 | diplom | 282 | BUREŠ David | 1978 | Merida biking team | 8. / M30-39 | 3:24:00.1 | 0:45:49.0 | ||
34 | diplom | 361 | WIEDEMAN René | 1972 | --- | 12. / M40-49 | 3:24:44.3 | 0:46:33.2 | ||
35 | diplom | 266 | DOLEŽAL Lukáš | 1979 | Vrchlabí 1 | 9. / M30-39 | 3:28:59.0 | 0:50:47.9 | ||
36 | diplom | 379 | JANDEJSEK Zdeněk | 1961 | STUDENE | 10. / M50-59 | 3:29:45.3 | 0:51:34.2 | ||
37 | diplom | 255 | BRAMBUS Ondřej | 1992 | --- | 6. / M19-29 | 3:30:07.9 | 0:51:56.8 | ||
38 | diplom | 521 | MALÁ Lucie | 1987 | Jilemnice | 7. / M19-29 | 3:32:15.7 | 0:54:04.6 | ||
39 | diplom | 402 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 11. / M50-59 | 3:33:52.2 | 0:55:41.1 | ||
40 | diplom | 272 | HAVRLÍK Roman | 1974 | Praha 5 | 10. / M30-39 | 3:34:02.9 | 0:55:51.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 285 | KUPKA Jan | 1982 | KP Ostrava | 11. / M30-39 | 3:34:37.7 | 0:56:26.6 | ||
42 | diplom | 377 | ŠLÉGR Jiří | 1954 | SK AUTOREST | 12. / M50-59 | 3:34:48.6 | 0:56:37.5 | ||
43 | diplom | 267 | CVEJN Leoš | 1975 | Horní Maršov | 12. / M30-39 | 3:35:00.0 | 0:56:48.9 | ||
44 | diplom | 253 | MEJSNAR Jan | 1987 | HZS Jičín - Stará Paka | 8. / M19-29 | 3:38:24.7 | 1:00:13.6 | ||
45 | diplom | 370 | TACLÍK Jiří | 1966 | TJ - Ski Rudník | 13. / M40-49 | 3:38:38.5 | 1:00:27.4 | ||
46 | diplom | 380 | VÁVRA Martin | 1963 | ČZU Praha | 13. / M50-59 | 3:39:05.9 | 1:00:54.8 | ||
47 | diplom | 313 | ALBRECHT David | 1978 | Ho Skol | 13. / M30-39 | 3:39:23.1 | 1:01:12.0 | ||
48 | diplom | 386 | KOTAS Pavel | 1955 | Pohorská jednota Radhošť | 14. / M50-59 | 3:40:18.4 | 1:02:07.3 | ||
49 | diplom | 362 | FIŘT Jiří | 1972 | --- | 14. / M40-49 | 3:40:54.1 | 1:02:43.0 | ||
50 | diplom | 306 | JAKUBEC Vít | 1977 | Silvini Ski Trab team | 14. / M30-39 | 3:41:10.5 | 1:02:59.4 | ||
51 | diplom | 371 | TAUCHMAN Miloš | 1953 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 1. / M60+ | 3:42:50.2 | 1:04:39.1 | ||
52 | diplom | 364 | TOMÁŠ Marek | 1972 | --- | 15. / M40-49 | 3:43:13.1 | 1:05:02.0 | ||
53 | diplom | 372 | FLIEGL Miroslav | 1954 | PSK Union Praha | 15. / M50-59 | 3:43:37.8 | 1:05:26.7 | ||
54 | diplom | 249 | MARKOVÁ Eva | 1988 | Horní Cerekev | 9. / M19-29 | 3:44:43.8 | 1:06:32.7 | ||
55 | diplom | 360 | HLAVATÝ Milan | 1972 | --- | 16. / M40-49 | 3:45:29.4 | 1:07:18.3 | ||
56 | diplom | 344 | SKÁLA Petr | 1968 | Praha 5 | 17. / M40-49 | 3:45:42.2 | 1:07:31.1 | ||
57 | diplom | 244 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Highlanders | 10. / M19-29 | 3:46:36.7 | 1:08:25.6 | ||
58 | diplom | 332 | OBR Pavel | 1972 | Teplice | 18. / M40-49 | 3:46:40.7 | 1:08:29.6 | ||
59 | diplom | 269 | ŽENÍŠEK Markéta | 1977 | KL Slavoj | 15. / M30-39 | 3:49:19.1 | 1:11:08.0 | ||
60 | diplom | 331 | MELICHAR Pavel | 1971 | TJ Sokol Batňovice | 19. / M40-49 | 3:50:09.1 | 1:11:58.0 | ||
61 | diplom | 301 | RYGLEWICZ Michal | 1980 | Cykloski Žitník | 16. / M30-39 | 3:50:23.9 | 1:12:12.8 | ||
62 | diplom | 290 | VOTAVOVÁ Dana | 1980 | VK Blesk | 17. / M30-39 | 3:51:07.4 | 1:12:56.3 | ||
63 | diplom | 307 | SVOBODA Jiri | 1975 | Ricany | 18. / M30-39 | 3:51:34.7 | 1:13:23.6 | ||
64 | diplom | 309 | TOMÍČEK Pavel | 1977 | Kerteam | 19. / M30-39 | 3:51:46.7 | 1:13:35.6 | ||
65 | diplom | 310 | KERVITCER Jan | 1978 | Kerteam | 20. / M30-39 | 3:51:49.4 | 1:13:38.3 | ||
66 | diplom | 296 | PODHAJSKÝ Pavel | 1977 | VH fitness Trutnov | 21. / M30-39 | 3:53:21.3 | 1:15:10.2 | ||
67 | diplom | 354 | SCHRENKEL Mario | 1969 | Bratislava | 20. / M40-49 | 3:55:20.6 | 1:17:09.5 | ||
68 | diplom | 356 | ČECH Pavel | 1964 | ČS | 21. / M40-49 | 3:56:46.2 | 1:18:35.1 | ||
69 | diplom | 302 | ŽEŽULKA Vladimír | 1980 | Praha 10 | 22. / M30-39 | 3:57:00.3 | 1:18:49.2 | ||
70 | diplom | 319 | KARBANOVÁ Vendula | 1982 | --- | 23. / M30-39 | 3:57:21.4 | 1:19:10.3 | ||
71 | diplom | 338 | ŠNEJDAR Dušan | 1970 | Hora Svaté Kateřiny | 22. / M40-49 | 3:57:29.5 | 1:19:18.4 | ||
72 | diplom | 392 | HAVLÍČEK Jan | 1962 | --- | 16. / M50-59 | 3:57:38.5 | 1:19:27.4 | ||
73 | diplom | 277 | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Kristýna | 1978 | Horní Branná | 24. / M30-39 | 3:57:53.3 | 1:19:42.2 | ||
74 | diplom | 288 | VINAŘ Vojtěch | 1978 | Praha 4 | 25. / M30-39 | 3:58:23.0 | 1:20:11.9 | ||
75 | diplom | 246 | KONEJL Marek | 1989 | BHK TURNOV | 11. / M19-29 | 4:01:01.5 | 1:22:50.4 | ||
76 | diplom | 383 | BOUKAL Josef | 1962 | Jilemnice | 17. / M50-59 | 4:01:42.4 | 1:23:31.3 | ||
77 | diplom | 299 | JANKŮ Pavel | 1974 | Villa Hubertus | 26. / M30-39 | 4:02:07.7 | 1:23:56.6 | ||
78 | diplom | 292 | MACURA Radek | 1975 | Praha | 27. / M30-39 | 4:02:08.4 | 1:23:57.3 | ||
79 | diplom | 401 | VORLICKÝ Zbyněk | 1950 | SKŽamberk | 2. / M60+ | 4:03:30.0 | 1:25:18.9 | ||
80 | diplom | 348 | SIXTA Jan | 1970 | Ekonom Praha | 23. / M40-49 | 4:04:55.0 | 1:26:43.9 | ||
81 | diplom | 245 | JANDA Vojtěch | 1992 | VS Kačeři Chrudim | 12. / M19-29 | 4:07:17.2 | 1:29:06.1 | ||
82 | diplom | 375 | DLABKA Ludvík | 1960 | 3D Fittnes race team | 18. / M50-59 | 4:09:46.9 | 1:31:35.8 | ||
83 | diplom | 376 | JIRÁSKO Zdeněk | 1955 | Kschanda ski | 19. / M50-59 | 4:11:23.1 | 1:33:12.0 | ||
84 | diplom | 251 | RŮŽIČKA Matěj | 1987 | Trutnov | 13. / M19-29 | 4:11:32.0 | 1:33:20.9 | ||
85 | diplom | 295 | KREJČÍ Ivo | 1981 | 3atlon Team Uničov | 28. / M30-39 | 4:12:12.3 | 1:34:01.2 | ||
86 | diplom | 276 | ŘÍHOVÁ Hana | 1976 | Mníšek pod Brdy | 29. / M30-39 | 4:13:10.4 | 1:34:59.3 | ||
87 | diplom | 317 | DOLEČEK Luboš | 1982 | --- | 30. / M30-39 | 4:15:18.1 | 1:37:07.0 | ||
88 | diplom | 286 | MIKŠOVSKÝ Pavel | 1977 | tj ski rudník | 31. / M30-39 | 4:16:27.4 | 1:38:16.3 | ||
89 | diplom | 303 | KOPAL Vojtěch | 1977 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 32. / M30-39 | 4:16:55.9 | 1:38:44.8 | ||
90 | diplom | 279 | KNYPL Jaroslav | 1974 | Praha 7 | 33. / M30-39 | 4:20:34.3 | 1:42:23.2 | ||
91 | diplom | 403 | DRBOHLAV František | 1951 | Mammut Sport | 3. / M60+ | 4:21:08.8 | 1:42:57.7 | ||
92 | diplom | 342 | KALINA Ivan | 1972 | BIKESPORT-HK | 24. / M40-49 | 4:22:20.5 | 1:44:09.4 | ||
93 | diplom | 304 | KŘIVDA Pavel | 1974 | Olomouc | 34. / M30-39 | 4:23:18.8 | 1:45:07.7 | ||
94 | diplom | 355 | POTOČEK Juraj | 1968 | Carp Team Kochanovce | 25. / M40-49 | 4:23:44.4 | 1:45:33.3 | ||
95 | diplom | 341 | SODOMKA Viktor | 1971 | Hradec Králové | 26. / M40-49 | 4:25:24.6 | 1:47:13.5 | ||
96 | diplom | 389 | JECH Jan | 1962 | TJ Chodov | 20. / M50-59 | 4:25:46.3 | 1:47:35.2 | ||
97 | diplom | 250 | ŠILAR Jakub | 1987 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 14. / M19-29 | 4:26:04.7 | 1:47:53.6 | ||
98 | diplom | 314 | DVOŘÁK Jan | 1982 | Kanada | 35. / M30-39 | 4:26:27.0 | 1:48:15.9 | ||
99 | diplom | 283 | CRHA Zdeněk | 1979 | Kamenné Žehrovice | 36. / M30-39 | 4:30:26.2 | 1:52:15.1 | ||
100 | diplom | 405 | UHER Ján | 1943 | KPZ Poprad | 4. / M60+ | 4:30:39.7 | 1:52:28.6 |