VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže
DATE : | 15.1.2022 | PLACE : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | 2 km | # | 4 km | # | 6 km | # | 8 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5025 | EHL Jaroslav | 1981 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 1. / M40-49 | 0:27:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:27:36.8 | 0:05:08.8 | 1 | 0:10:44.8 | 1 | 0:16:22.5 | 1 | 0:22:05.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 5051 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper-Swix Team | 2. / M40-49 | 0:28:31.8 | 0:00:54.9 | 0:28:31.8 | 0:05:20.3 | 2 | 0:11:05.8 | 2 | 0:16:56.8 | 2 | 0:22:50.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 5015 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | VSK MFF UK | 1. / M30-39 | 0:28:41.7 | 0:01:04.8 | 0:28:41.7 | 0:05:33.1 | 6 | 0:11:16.1 | 3 | 0:17:03.1 | 3 | 0:22:55.8 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 5010 | SRNSKÝ Radim | 1989 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 2. / M30-39 | 0:29:03.1 | 0:01:26.2 | 0:29:03.1 | 0:05:29.6 | 4 | 0:11:27.1 | 5 | 0:17:23.1 | 5 | 0:23:19.2 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 5013 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M30-39 | 0:29:27.1 | 0:01:50.2 | 0:29:27.1 | 0:05:22.4 | 3 | 0:11:19.1 | 4 | 0:17:20.4 | 4 | 0:23:24.7 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 5008 | PAVLÍK Tomáš | 1987 | SK Rover Praha | 4. / M30-39 | 0:30:21.2 | 0:02:44.3 | 0:30:21.2 | 0:05:42.2 | 7 | 0:11:47.5 | 7 | 0:17:56.7 | 7 | 0:24:18.2 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 5002 | MOLVA František | 1994 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 1. / M15-29 | 0:30:33.9 | 0:02:57.0 | 0:30:33.9 | 0:05:29.9 | 5 | 0:11:32.6 | 6 | 0:17:37.9 | 6 | 0:24:24.1 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 5039 | RYBÁŘ Tomáš | 1981 | LOKAL BLOK | 3. / M40-49 | 0:30:35.4 | 0:02:58.5 | 0:30:35.4 | 0:05:46.1 | 8 | 0:11:50.7 | 8 | 0:17:58.2 | 8 | 0:24:10.4 | 6 | ||
9 | diplom | 5060 | SVOBODA Pavel | 1971 | KKL Hlinsko | 1. / M50-59 | 0:30:41.1 | 0:03:04.2 | 0:30:41.1 | 0:05:46.9 | 9 | 0:12:12.7 | 9 | 0:18:25.4 | 9 | 0:24:39.5 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 5081 | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla | 1986 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 1. / W30-39 | 0:31:06.3 | 0:03:29.4 | 0:31:06.3 | 0:05:59.7 | 15 | 0:12:25.2 | 14 | 0:18:45.7 | 11 | 0:25:06.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 5056 | VENHODA Milan | 1971 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 2. / M50-59 | 0:31:34.6 | 0:03:57.7 | 0:31:34.6 | 0:05:51.8 | 11 | 0:12:18.8 | 12 | 0:18:45.4 | 10 | 0:25:14.4 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 5023 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1978 | Café racers | 4. / M40-49 | 0:31:35.2 | 0:03:58.3 | 0:31:35.2 | 0:06:05.1 | 17 | 0:12:21.7 | 13 | 0:18:46.9 | 12 | 0:25:13.7 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 5066 | BELIANSKÝ Anton | 1962 | KL Nováky | 1. / M60+ | 0:31:42.9 | 0:04:06.0 | 0:31:42.9 | 0:05:56.7 | 14 | 0:12:16.5 | 11 | 0:19:06.3 | 16 | 0:25:26.5 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 5001 | SVOBODA Pavel | 2003 | KKL Hlinsko | 2. / M15-29 | 0:31:55.1 | 0:04:18.2 | 0:31:55.1 | 0:05:53.9 | 13 | 0:12:31.2 | 16 | 0:19:02.4 | 15 | 0:25:33.9 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 5018 | KOCOUREK František | 1983 | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | 5. / M30-39 | 0:31:58.4 | 0:04:21.5 | 0:31:58.4 | 0:06:04.7 | 16 | 0:12:27.5 | 15 | 0:18:59.5 | 14 | 0:25:29.3 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 5003 | KOUŘÍK Pavel | 1993 | LK Tatran Chodov | 3. / M15-29 | 0:32:12.4 | 0:04:35.5 | 0:32:12.4 | 0:05:48.5 | 10 | 0:12:15.5 | 10 | 0:18:56.5 | 13 | 0:25:42.8 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 5055 | KULICH Jaroslav | 1963 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 3. / M50-59 | 0:32:24.3 | 0:04:47.4 | 0:32:24.3 | 0:06:13.9 | 23 | 0:12:44.4 | 19 | 0:19:17.7 | 17 | 0:25:52.0 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 5024 | SEJK Jan | 1980 | --- | 5. / M40-49 | 0:32:34.4 | 0:04:57.5 | 0:32:34.4 | 0:06:10.2 | 21 | 0:12:44.5 | 20 | 0:19:20.7 | 18 | 0:25:59.8 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 5027 | BUBULA Pawel | 1980 | SKIPOL.PL | 6. / M40-49 | 0:32:52.8 | 0:05:15.9 | 0:32:52.8 | 0:05:53.5 | 12 | 0:12:33.2 | 17 | 0:19:21.0 | 19 | 0:26:19.5 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 5019 | REJSEK Ondřej | 1979 | Želivák HK | 7. / M40-49 | 0:32:53.1 | 0:05:16.2 | 0:32:53.1 | 0:06:11.1 | 22 | 0:12:55.4 | 21 | 0:19:36.9 | 21 | 0:26:17.9 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 5041 | RYŠKA Vít | 1975 | --- | 8. / M40-49 | 0:32:59.4 | 0:05:22.5 | 0:32:59.4 | 0:06:05.8 | 18 | 0:12:43.0 | 18 | 0:19:27.3 | 20 | 0:26:22.6 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 5040 | KALOVSKÝ Vladimír | 1974 | SK Skol Brno | 9. / M40-49 | 0:33:56.4 | 0:06:19.5 | 0:33:56.4 | 0:06:20.1 | 25 | 0:13:03.9 | 23 | 0:19:57.4 | 22 | 0:26:53.7 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 5047 | PAPOUŠEK Marek | 1977 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 10. / M40-49 | 0:33:57.0 | 0:06:20.1 | 0:33:57.0 | 0:06:15.9 | 24 | 0:13:03.6 | 22 | 0:20:06.1 | 23 | 0:27:03.9 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 5014 | KILIAN Ondřej | 1987 | TJ Vysočina | 6. / M30-39 | 0:34:15.5 | 0:06:38.6 | 0:34:15.5 | 0:06:26.8 | 28 | 0:13:21.9 | 26 | 0:20:27.6 | 25 | 0:27:23.1 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 5021 | ŠUNKA Jan | 1976 | Moravan Louňovice | 11. / M40-49 | 0:34:19.3 | 0:06:42.4 | 0:34:19.3 | 0:06:31.9 | 31 | 0:13:32.4 | 30 | 0:20:28.7 | 27 | 0:27:26.5 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 5033 | ZAJÍC Václav | 1979 | Rossignol racing team | 12. / M40-49 | 0:34:28.6 | 0:06:51.7 | 0:34:28.6 | 0:06:31.6 | 30 | 0:13:27.4 | 29 | 0:20:27.7 | 26 | 0:27:32.2 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 5048 | NOVAK Petr | 1973 | KKL Hlinsko | 13. / M40-49 | 0:34:33.1 | 0:06:56.2 | 0:34:33.1 | 0:06:26.8 | 27 | 0:13:26.1 | 28 | 0:20:30.8 | 28 | 0:27:33.3 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 5084 | HAVELKA Miroslav | 1963 | --- | 4. / M50-59 | 0:34:43.4 | 0:07:06.5 | 0:34:43.4 | 0:06:09.2 | 20 | 0:13:09.7 | 24 | 0:20:15.7 | 24 | 0:27:35.5 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 5037 | SPILKA Kryštof | 1982 | Sokol Maxicky | 14. / M40-49 | 0:34:58.5 | 0:07:21.6 | 0:34:58.5 | 0:06:30.5 | 29 | 0:13:40.3 | 31 | 0:20:42.5 | 29 | 0:27:56.8 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 5006 | KUČERA Michal | 1992 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 7. / M30-39 | 0:35:27.4 | 0:07:50.5 | 0:35:27.4 | 0:06:23.9 | 26 | 0:13:25.6 | 27 | 0:20:42.7 | 30 | 0:28:03.7 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 5004 | ŠINDELÁŘ Miroslav | 1995 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M15-29 | 0:35:36.4 | 0:07:59.6 | 0:35:36.4 | 0:06:06.4 | 19 | 0:13:14.9 | 25 | 0:20:58.5 | 31 | 0:28:41.4 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 5005 | KUNDERA Zdeněk | 1989 | KuKu team | 8. / M30-39 | 0:36:11.9 | 0:08:35.0 | 0:36:11.9 | 0:06:59.8 | 39 | 0:14:15.3 | 35 | 0:21:21.8 | 33 | 0:28:54.1 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 5064 | ZOUREK Pavel | 1960 | PBV Brno | 2. / M60+ | 0:36:12.4 | 0:08:35.5 | 0:36:12.4 | 0:06:46.7 | 34 | 0:14:07.2 | 34 | 0:21:19.0 | 32 | 0:28:44.7 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 5116 | MAREČEK Petr | 1969 | SK team Vysočina | 5. / M50-59 | 0:36:17.2 | 0:08:40.4 | 0:36:17.2 | 0:06:37.0 | 32 | 0:13:58.7 | 32 | 0:21:23.3 | 34 | 0:28:51.0 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 5017 | CHMELAŘ Lukáš | 1991 | www.chaloupkydestne.cz | 9. / M30-39 | 0:36:28.7 | 0:08:51.8 | 0:36:28.7 | 0:06:45.0 | 33 | 0:14:05.3 | 33 | 0:21:29.8 | 35 | 0:29:06.5 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 5113 | ŠIMURDA Ivo | 1983 | TJ Vysočina | 10. / M30-39 | 0:37:06.7 | 0:09:29.8 | 0:37:06.7 | 0:07:34.3 | 52 | 0:14:53.9 | 44 | 0:22:27.4 | 40 | 0:29:40.1 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 5067 | KŘEČEK Miroslav | 1962 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 3. / M60+ | 0:37:10.8 | 0:09:33.9 | 0:37:10.8 | 0:06:48.0 | 35 | 0:14:23.3 | 37 | 0:22:06.9 | 36 | 0:29:49.8 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 5032 | ŽÁRA Pavel | 1973 | --- | 15. / M40-49 | 0:37:30.3 | 0:09:53.4 | 0:37:30.3 | 0:06:58.2 | 37 | 0:14:42.2 | 40 | 0:22:24.2 | 39 | 0:30:02.3 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 5061 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | --- | 6. / M50-59 | 0:37:37.1 | 0:10:00.2 | 0:37:37.1 | 0:06:59.0 | 38 | 0:14:28.5 | 38 | 0:22:10.0 | 38 | 0:29:57.8 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 5009 | LORENC Lukáš | 1990 | --- | 11. / M30-39 | 0:37:52.5 | 0:10:15.6 | 0:37:52.5 | 0:06:50.7 | 36 | 0:14:19.2 | 36 | 0:22:07.5 | 37 | 0:30:07.2 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 5054 | FRANZ Luděk | 1965 | KB Říčany | 7. / M50-59 | 0:38:00.5 | 0:10:23.7 | 0:38:00.5 | --- | --- | 0:14:53.0 | 43 | 0:22:41.1 | 43 | 0:30:30.6 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 5016 | STANĚK Vojtěch | 1988 | eD system Silvini team | 12. / M30-39 | 0:38:25.4 | 0:10:48.5 | 0:38:25.4 | 0:07:10.6 | 43 | 0:15:07.9 | 46 | 0:23:05.4 | 47 | 0:30:56.9 | 45 | ||
43 | diplom | 5034 | KLÍMA Martin | 1982 | Elmtrade Racing team | 16. / M40-49 | 0:38:36.1 | 0:10:59.2 | 0:38:36.1 | 0:07:06.2 | 41 | 0:14:43.0 | 41 | 0:22:30.5 | 42 | 0:30:42.8 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 5026 | KORCINA Michal | 1973 | Brno | 17. / M40-49 | 0:38:38.6 | 0:11:01.7 | 0:38:38.6 | 0:07:09.5 | 42 | 0:14:49.3 | 42 | 0:22:48.1 | 44 | 0:30:49.8 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 373 | SKŘIČKA Jan | 1978 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 18. / M40-49 | 0:38:40.5 | 0:11:03.6 | 0:38:40.5 | 0:07:21.3 | 48 | 0:15:13.8 | 48 | 0:23:14.1 | 48 | 0:31:07.4 | 47 | ||
46 | diplom | 5052 | ŠIMEČEK Tomáš | 1966 | TJ ČZU Rolníci | 8. / M50-59 | 0:38:44.1 | 0:11:07.2 | 0:38:44.1 | 0:07:05.4 | 40 | 0:14:41.1 | 39 | 0:22:30.4 | 41 | 0:30:46.2 | 43 | ||
47 | diplom | 5045 | KREJSA Tomáš | 1977 | KUS Sopotnice | 19. / M40-49 | 0:38:58.6 | 0:11:21.7 | 0:38:58.6 | 0:07:16.7 | 46 | 0:15:04.4 | 45 | 0:22:59.7 | 45 | 0:31:00.5 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 5038 | DEDEK Ales | 1975 | AD TEAM | 20. / M40-49 | 0:39:23.9 | 0:11:47.0 | 0:39:23.9 | 0:07:22.8 | 50 | 0:15:19.0 | 51 | 0:23:15.1 | 49 | 0:31:25.1 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 5035 | GOLDSCHMIDT Roman | 1973 | SKK Moravský Krumlov | 21. / M40-49 | 0:39:36.9 | 0:12:00.0 | 0:39:36.9 | 0:07:21.5 | 49 | 0:15:28.0 | 52 | 0:23:33.5 | 51 | 0:31:41.8 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 5070 | JANÁK Karel | 1957 | TITAN TRILIFE | 4. / M60+ | 0:39:50.6 | 0:12:13.8 | 0:39:50.6 | 0:07:15.1 | 45 | 0:15:18.4 | 50 | 0:23:23.1 | 50 | 0:31:35.9 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 5057 | OŽANA Václav | 1964 | NMNM | 9. / M50-59 | 0:40:28.8 | 0:12:51.9 | 0:40:28.8 | 0:07:58.4 | 57 | 0:16:17.4 | 54 | 0:24:22.7 | 54 | 0:32:27.5 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 5062 | CHMELAŘ Pavel | 1964 | Chaloupky Deštné | 10. / M50-59 | 0:40:52.7 | 0:13:15.8 | 0:40:52.7 | 0:07:38.4 | 53 | 0:15:58.5 | 53 | 0:24:12.5 | 53 | 0:32:37.2 | 54 | ||
53 | diplom | 5012 | KLAKURKA Václav | 1983 | AD TEAM | 13. / M30-39 | 0:41:06.6 | 0:13:29.7 | 0:41:06.6 | 0:07:13.7 | 44 | 0:15:18.0 | 49 | 0:23:43.8 | 52 | 0:32:33.8 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 5050 | HOLEMÝ Libor | 1973 | Valaští bajkeři | 22. / M40-49 | 0:42:26.7 | 0:14:49.8 | 0:42:26.7 | 0:07:45.8 | 55 | 0:16:20.9 | 55 | 0:24:53.9 | 55 | 0:33:51.9 | 56 | ||
55 | diplom | 5043 | KOTLÁR Matej | 1981 | --- | 23. / M40-49 | 0:42:28.1 | 0:14:51.2 | 0:42:28.1 | 0:08:01.9 | 60 | 0:16:34.6 | 60 | 0:25:15.4 | 57 | 0:33:57.2 | 57 | ||
56 | diplom | 5063 | POSPÍŠIL Martin | 1964 | SK Skol Brno | 11. / M50-59 | 0:42:33.1 | 0:14:56.2 | 0:42:33.1 | 0:08:00.2 | 59 | 0:16:25.2 | 57 | 0:25:02.5 | 56 | 0:33:50.7 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 5073 | POHANKA Jiří | 1962 | --- | 5. / M60+ | 0:42:46.8 | 0:15:09.9 | 0:42:46.8 | 0:07:17.9 | 47 | 0:15:13.2 | 47 | 0:23:03.5 | 46 | 0:32:30.0 | 52 | ||
58 | diplom | 5044 | ŠTURSA Vít | 1979 | TJ ČZU Rolníci | 24. / M40-49 | 0:42:50.8 | 0:15:13.9 | 0:42:50.8 | 0:07:45.1 | 54 | 0:16:32.4 | 59 | 0:25:18.1 | 58 | 0:34:07.4 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 5106 | DLOUHÝ Jiří | 1983 | --- | 14. / M30-39 | 0:43:00.0 | 0:15:23.1 | 0:43:00.0 | 0:08:07.6 | 62 | 0:16:42.9 | 61 | 0:25:35.7 | 60 | 0:34:26.7 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 5105 | BUCHTA Michal | 1975 | Ski team Jimramov | 25. / M40-49 | 0:43:20.3 | 0:15:43.4 | 0:43:20.3 | 0:07:47.3 | 56 | 0:16:23.8 | 56 | 0:25:21.8 | 59 | 0:34:20.8 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 5072 | ORNER Zdeněk | 1956 | TITAN TRILIFE | 6. / M60+ | 0:43:26.7 | 0:15:49.8 | 0:43:26.7 | 0:08:18.1 | 65 | 0:16:55.2 | 64 | 0:25:37.9 | 61 | 0:34:42.7 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 5117 | MATULA Antonín | 1967 | Troskotovice | 12. / M50-59 | 0:44:13.2 | 0:16:36.3 | 0:44:13.2 | 0:08:07.0 | 61 | 0:17:00.2 | 65 | 0:26:15.0 | 64 | 0:35:38.5 | 65 | ||
63 | diplom | 5028 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1973 | Klub biatlonu Blansko | 26. / M40-49 | 0:44:24.0 | 0:16:47.1 | 0:44:24.0 | 0:07:27.7 | 51 | 0:16:27.7 | 58 | 0:25:46.2 | 62 | 0:34:27.3 | 61 | ||
64 | diplom | 5042 | KOLÁŘ Vít | 1980 | Blansko | 27. / M40-49 | 0:44:44.2 | 0:17:07.3 | 0:44:44.2 | 0:07:59.6 | 58 | 0:16:53.6 | 62 | 0:26:16.4 | 65 | 0:35:26.4 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 5082 | BENEŠOVÁ Jolana | 1969 | Redpoint Team | 1. / W50+ | 0:44:47.3 | 0:17:10.4 | 0:44:47.3 | 0:08:13.2 | 63 | 0:16:54.9 | 63 | 0:25:51.9 | 63 | 0:35:15.5 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 5071 | PŘIBIL Petr | 1959 | PJR Frenštát p.R. | 7. / M60+ | 0:45:44.3 | 0:18:07.4 | 0:45:44.3 | 0:08:15.0 | 64 | 0:17:47.0 | 66 | 0:26:52.1 | 66 | 0:36:22.1 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 5046 | SACHS Daniel | 1980 | Brno | 28. / M40-49 | 0:46:31.4 | 0:18:54.5 | 0:46:31.4 | 0:08:55.6 | 67 | 0:18:36.4 | 68 | 0:27:59.6 | 67 | 0:37:34.1 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 5007 | ŠÍL Ladislav | 1986 | --- | 15. / M30-39 | 0:48:29.8 | 0:20:52.9 | 0:48:29.8 | 0:08:31.0 | 66 | 0:18:20.8 | 67 | 0:28:17.8 | 68 | 0:38:28.3 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 5083 | VLČKOVÁ Romana | 1971 | Brno | 2. / W50+ | 0:49:47.1 | 0:22:10.2 | 0:49:47.1 | 0:09:03.6 | 68 | 0:18:51.6 | 69 | 0:29:23.7 | 69 | 0:39:49.2 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 5069 | KELLER Libor | 1955 | --- | 8. / M60+ | 0:51:37.2 | 0:24:00.3 | 0:51:37.2 | 0:09:34.3 | 69 | 0:19:50.8 | 70 | 0:30:20.1 | 70 | 0:40:59.3 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 340 | DRÁSALOVÁ Vlasta | 1969 | --- | 3. / W50+ | 0:53:18.1 | 0:25:41.2 | 0:53:18.1 | 0:10:09.6 | 72 | 0:21:10.6 | 73 | 0:31:55.9 | 73 | 0:42:42.1 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 392 | KŘÍŽ Václav | 1957 | Ay Caramba | 9. / M60+ | 0:53:30.2 | 0:25:53.3 | 0:53:30.2 | 0:09:52.1 | 71 | 0:20:22.7 | 71 | 0:31:29.4 | 71 | 0:42:31.5 | 71 | ||
73 | diplom | 5059 | KOUTNÝ Petr | 1968 | Borci zdar | 13. / M50-59 | 0:53:49.5 | 0:26:12.6 | 0:53:49.5 | 0:09:46.0 | 70 | 0:20:26.3 | 72 | 0:31:44.1 | 72 | 0:43:01.1 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 388 | HRUBÝ Jiří | 1969 | --- | 14. / M50-59 | 0:57:09.5 | 0:29:32.6 | 0:57:09.5 | 0:10:43.8 | 73 | 0:21:54.8 | 74 | 0:34:00.1 | 74 | 0:45:41.4 | 74 | ||
--- | 5020 | DVOŘÁK Miroslav | 1973 | --- | . / M40-49 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5085 | SVĚTINSKY Radek | 1977 | TITAN TRILIFE | . / M40-49 | DNF | --- | --- | 0:39:47.6 | --- | 0:51:00.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5086 | FORET Miloslav | 1967 | TITAN TRILIFE | . / M50-59 | DNF | --- | --- | 0:39:14.8 | --- | 0:49:22.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5107 | URBÁŠEK Michal | 1989 | Strahovští kolibříci | . / M30-39 | DNF | --- | --- | 0:38:23.8 | --- | 0:52:46.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5108 | MONČEV Martin | 1988 | Strahovští kolibříci | . / M30-39 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5011 | TRÁVNÍČEK Tomáš | 1990 | SK POLAR | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5022 | BORUNSKÝ Tomáš | 1974 | Orentační Běh Opava | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5029 | MINÁŘ Jan | 1981 | --- | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5030 | ŠMÍD Jakub | 1982 | --- | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5031 | KOVALČÍK Tomáš | 1973 | on-off team | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5036 | WAGNER Jiří | 1980 | BODY CARE FITNESS | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5049 | POZLER Tomáš | 1976 | EDPOTEAM | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5053 | KUČERA František | 1971 | --- | . / M50-59 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5058 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Olfincar Skilauf Team | . / M50-59 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5065 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | . / M60+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5068 | PRAŽAN Josef | 1953 | --- | . / M60+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5087 | NAVRTATIL Jakub | 1989 | AD TEAM | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5088 | NAVRATIL Jakub | 1989 | ADTeam | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5115 | VOSKA Filip | 1975 | --- | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |