ŠKODA CUP - ZÁBOŘÍ

Road cycling
DATE :24.7.2021 PLACE  :Záboří

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo # 7. kolo # 8. kolo # 9. kolo # 10. kolo # 11. kolo #
1 15 athlete detail ŠTOČEK Matúš SVK 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 1. /  U23 3:45:18.2 0:00:00.0 18:06.4 2 37:19.8 8 0:56:00.6 16 1:13:31.3 29 1:31:42.0 10 1:51:34.8 59 2:11:22.3 60 2:31:00.4 32 2:50:09.0 8 3:08:32.6 11 3:26:43.0 6
2 1 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1993 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 1. /  ELITE 3:45:18.4 0:00:00.1 18:06.8 7 37:22.1 37 0:56:01.0 19 1:13:21.3 7 1:31:43.6 18 1:51:30.0 19 2:11:18.9 28 2:30:58.6 16 2:50:09.2 9 3:08:32.1 8 3:26:42.3 1
3 23 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 Ac Sparta Praha 2. /  ELITE 3:45:18.4 0:00:00.1 18:07.1 12 37:22.3 38 0:55:43.5 5 1:13:20.1 2 1:31:44.0 22 1:51:32.0 35 2:10:37.6 5 2:29:30.7 4 2:48:38.2 3 3:08:10.8 2 3:26:42.9 5
4 40 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 1994 CAT Trenčín 3. /  ELITE 3:45:18.8 0:00:00.5 18:11.3 65 37:26.8 63 0:55:47.1 9 1:13:19.9 1 1:31:43.3 16 1:51:27.5 6 2:10:37.2 3 2:29:31.5 7 2:48:39.0 7 3:08:10.6 1 3:26:43.6 8
5 5 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 2. /  U23 3:45:19.4 0:00:01.2 18:09.1 53 37:19.5 3 0:56:01.1 20 1:13:22.0 10 1:31:42.9 14 1:51:31.6 31 2:10:37.4 4 2:29:30.0 1 2:48:37.7 1 3:08:11.0 3 3:26:42.6 3
6 104 athlete detail REIßIG Patrick GER 1994 Team schnelleStelle 4. /  ELITE 3:45:19.7 0:00:01.4 18:06.6 4 37:20.3 12 0:55:44.2 7 1:13:22.6 14 1:31:40.4 6 1:51:23.2 4 2:11:15.7 13 2:30:57.3 9 2:50:09.6 11 3:08:32.5 10 3:26:43.3 7
7 77 athlete detail VOJTĚCH Jonáš CZE 1989 LAWI Stars - GIANT 5. /  ELITE 3:45:22.7 0:00:04.4 18:10.4 62 37:26.1 62 0:56:06.6 63 1:13:34.2 46 1:31:56.7 52 1:50:34.1 1 2:10:01.4 1 2:29:30.3 2 2:48:38.0 2 3:08:11.5 4 3:26:42.9 4
8 64 athlete detail BENZ-KUCH Max GER 2000 KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. 3. /  U23 3:45:24.2 0:00:05.9 18:08.8 45 37:22.9 46 0:56:01.4 23 1:13:26.6 17 1:31:40.0 4 1:51:32.1 36 2:11:18.2 22 2:30:57.5 10 2:50:09.8 13 3:08:32.3 9 3:26:42.6 2
9 93 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha 4. /  U23 3:45:28.8 0:00:10.5 18:07.7 26 37:24.6 58 0:56:05.5 62 1:13:34.7 49 1:31:54.5 44 1:51:23.4 5 2:11:17.9 21 2:31:03.0 60 2:51:06.2 47 3:09:49.6 45 3:27:16.2 17
10 13 athlete detail BÁRTA Tomáš CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 5. /  U23 3:45:29.6 0:00:11.3 18:07.2 14 37:19.6 4 0:55:43.8 6 1:13:21.7 8 1:31:39.0 1 1:51:31.3 28 2:11:14.6 8 2:31:02.0 51 2:51:04.6 29 3:09:50.2 50 3:27:16.8 21
11 33 athlete detail LENNÉ Arthur GER 2001 Berthold RadTeam 6. /  ELITE 3:45:30.9 0:00:12.6 18:07.3 18 37:21.6 30 0:56:03.2 41 1:13:31.0 27 1:31:40.5 7 1:50:34.3 2 2:10:01.7 2 2:29:30.9 5 2:48:38.6 5 3:08:12.2 7 3:26:54.3 10
12 30 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 6. /  U23 3:45:31.4 0:00:13.1 18:08.4 40 37:21.5 29 0:56:04.8 58 1:13:35.0 53 1:31:56.1 51 1:51:29.4 17 2:11:18.7 26 2:30:59.3 22 2:50:09.4 10 3:08:32.7 12 3:26:54.0 9
13 111 athlete detail KŘENEK Adam CZE 2001 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 7. /  U23 3:45:37.2 0:00:18.9 18:08.1 34 37:22.5 42 0:55:59.7 10 1:13:36.2 59 1:31:57.8 59 1:51:33.8 52 2:11:22.2 58 2:31:01.5 45 2:50:10.1 14 3:08:33.0 13 3:26:54.5 11
14 3 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 7. /  ELITE 3:45:42.9 0:00:24.6 18:07.2 15 37:21.3 27 0:56:00.8 18 1:13:21.1 5 1:31:43.8 21 1:51:30.2 21 2:11:17.7 20 2:30:58.2 14 2:51:03.8 20 3:09:46.0 21 3:27:16.0 16
15 17 athlete detail ŘEHA Filip CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 8. /  U23 3:45:44.6 0:00:26.4 18:07.9 30 37:19.6 5 0:56:03.0 39 1:13:32.9 38 1:31:41.8 9 1:51:33.9 53 2:11:19.9 39 2:30:59.8 27 2:51:05.3 38 3:09:49.2 42 3:27:21.2 25
16 16 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 8. /  ELITE 3:45:45.2 0:00:26.9 18:06.9 8 37:20.9 23 0:55:44.3 8 1:13:22.1 11 1:31:44.4 24 1:51:32.6 40 2:11:20.5 46 2:31:01.9 50 2:51:04.9 33 3:09:48.1 33 3:27:15.5 13
17 113 athlete detail ROTTER Michal CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 9. /  U23 3:45:45.4 0:00:27.1 18:08.9 48 37:20.4 14 0:55:59.9 11 1:13:31.7 32 1:31:55.0 47 1:51:34.0 54 2:11:20.3 43 2:31:02.2 54 2:51:06.9 52 3:09:48.3 35 3:27:25.1 41
18 55 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 10. /  U23 3:45:45.6 0:00:27.3 18:08.3 38 37:20.7 20 0:56:02.8 36 1:13:30.1 24 1:31:44.1 23 1:51:33.4 48 2:11:21.6 53 2:31:00.3 31 2:51:06.8 49 3:09:49.4 43 3:27:24.7 37
19 10 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 11. /  U23 3:45:45.6 0:00:27.3 18:08.1 36 37:20.3 13 0:56:01.2 22 1:13:29.5 20 1:31:50.9 27 1:51:30.6 23 2:11:14.8 9 2:30:58.8 17 2:51:04.3 24 3:09:45.8 20 3:27:15.3 12
20 103 athlete detail LUTTER Eric GER 2001 Team schnelleStelle 12. /  U23 3:45:45.9 0:00:27.6 18:07.3 17 37:21.4 28 0:56:01.9 29 1:13:29.3 19 1:31:44.6 25 1:51:30.1 20 2:11:18.5 24 2:30:59.1 20 2:51:04.4 27 3:09:46.9 25 3:27:15.8 14
21 9 athlete detail KLABOUCH Petr CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 13. /  U23 3:45:46.3 0:00:28.0 17:59.0 1 36:42.0 1 0:55:41.7 2 1:13:22.3 12 1:31:43.6 19 1:51:30.9 25 2:11:20.0 41 2:31:01.2 39 2:51:04.1 23 3:09:44.1 14 3:27:16.9 22
22 82 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 14. /  U23 3:45:47.3 0:00:29.0 18:07.6 25 37:19.8 7 0:56:02.9 37 1:13:29.8 22 1:31:51.6 33 1:51:30.4 22 2:11:19.8 38 2:30:58.0 12 2:51:03.0 15 3:09:45.5 19 3:27:23.5 30
23 4 athlete detail HONSA František CZE 2000 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 15. /  U23 3:45:50.0 0:00:31.7 18:09.2 54 37:23.8 56 0:56:03.3 42 1:13:34.8 51 1:31:52.2 34 1:51:32.3 37 2:11:23.2 62 2:31:03.0 61 2:51:06.1 45 3:09:46.3 22 3:27:24.7 38
24 25 athlete detail BRŇÁK Jan CZE 1996 Ac Sparta Praha 9. /  ELITE 3:45:53.2 0:00:34.9 18:08.9 49 37:22.0 35 0:56:03.8 49 1:13:34.2 45 1:31:51.6 32 1:51:34.6 58 2:11:22.0 56 2:30:57.7 11 2:51:05.4 39 3:09:45.3 18 3:27:23.3 29
25 60 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Oldřich CZE 1991 Hello CTW 10. /  ELITE 3:46:30.6 0:01:12.3 18:09.2 54 37:23.1 48 0:56:03.7 46 1:13:33.1 39 1:31:52.7 39 1:51:28.8 11 2:11:19.3 31 2:30:58.9 18 2:51:04.8 31 3:09:47.6 29 3:27:26.1 50
26 68 athlete detail WEBER Philip GER 1998 KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. 11. /  ELITE 3:46:30.7 0:01:12.4 18:06.9 10 37:23.3 52 0:56:01.7 25 1:13:20.8 3 1:31:39.8 3 1:51:34.9 60 2:11:19.6 34 2:31:00.2 30 2:51:05.0 34 3:09:49.8 48 3:27:26.3 51
27 107 athlete detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 12. /  ELITE 3:46:30.8 0:01:12.5 18:09.0 52 37:21.1 25 0:56:01.7 26 1:13:35.5 56 1:31:55.9 50 1:51:29.8 18 2:11:19.2 30 2:31:02.0 52 2:51:04.7 30 3:09:47.1 26 3:27:25.5 45
28 94 athlete detail KELEMEN Pavel CZE 1991 Team Dukla Praha 13. /  ELITE 3:46:30.8 0:01:12.5 18:07.8 27 37:22.7 44 0:56:04.6 56 1:13:34.6 48 1:31:53.0 40 1:51:32.4 38 2:11:20.2 42 2:31:02.4 56 2:51:05.9 44 3:09:51.3 59 3:27:24.4 36
29 106 athlete detail WIELE Mathias GER 1986 Team schnelleStelle 14. /  ELITE 3:46:31.1 0:01:12.8 18:09.3 57 37:20.7 18 0:56:00.4 14 1:13:25.9 16 1:31:42.2 12 1:51:31.0 26 2:11:14.9 11 2:31:00.6 34 2:50:09.8 12 3:09:48.1 31 3:27:23.7 31
30 8 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 16. /  U23 3:46:31.3 0:01:13.0 18:08.3 39 37:21.3 26 0:56:00.2 12 1:13:30.8 26 1:31:52.2 35 1:51:33.8 51 2:11:18.8 27 2:30:59.1 21 2:51:03.7 19 3:09:44.8 16 3:27:21.2 24
31 79 athlete detail PAKALSKI Henrik GER 1999 rad-net Rose Team 17. /  U23 3:46:31.5 0:01:13.2 18:06.7 6 37:22.3 39 0:56:02.6 33 1:13:31.4 30 1:31:42.1 11 1:51:29.2 16 2:11:19.7 37 2:30:58.4 15 2:51:05.4 39 3:09:48.3 36 3:27:16.7 20
32 89 athlete detail HERRMANN Matthias GER 2000 Team Bornträger Hanau 18. /  U23 3:46:31.5 0:01:13.2 18:08.4 41 37:20.8 21 0:56:02.5 32 1:13:30.0 23 1:31:40.2 5 1:51:34.2 56 2:11:16.9 16 2:31:01.0 38 2:51:09.2 65 3:09:50.2 51 3:27:23.9 33
33 39 athlete detail STÖHR Jan CZE 1991 CAT Trenčín 15. /  ELITE 3:46:31.5 0:01:13.2 18:07.9 32 37:22.1 36 0:56:01.7 27 1:13:32.5 36 1:31:42.7 13 1:51:32.8 43 2:11:19.1 29 2:31:00.0 29 2:51:06.2 46 3:09:51.5 60 3:27:21.1 23
34 63 athlete detail BANUSCH Richard GER 1998 KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. 16. /  ELITE 3:46:31.6 0:01:13.3 18:08.9 50 37:23.2 49 0:56:04.3 52 1:13:36.3 60 1:31:54.8 46 1:51:33.2 46 2:11:20.4 44 2:31:02.7 58 2:51:05.2 36 3:09:50.9 56 3:27:26.1 49
35 43 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 17. /  ELITE 3:46:31.6 0:01:13.3 18:07.1 11 37:21.9 33 0:56:01.2 21 1:13:32.6 37 1:31:57.0 53 1:51:28.2 9 2:11:18.5 25 2:31:00.5 33 2:51:04.9 32 3:09:47.5 28 3:27:23.8 32
36 28 athlete detail KROTKÝ Rostislav CZE 1976 Ac Sparta Praha 18. /  ELITE 3:46:31.7 0:01:13.4 18:08.9 47 37:25.2 59 0:56:03.1 40 1:13:36.6 61 1:31:58.8 65 1:51:32.7 42 2:11:20.8 49 2:31:02.1 53 2:51:06.8 51 3:09:49.2 41 3:27:25.9 48
37 14 athlete detail GAJDULA Marek SVK 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 19. /  U23 3:46:31.8 0:01:13.5 18:08.1 35 37:22.4 40 0:56:02.7 34 1:13:31.6 31 1:31:52.5 37 1:52:33.7 65 2:11:20.4 45 2:30:59.4 23 2:51:03.2 17 3:09:48.3 34 3:27:25.6 47
38 78 athlete detail HAVRLANT Jakub CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 20. /  U23 3:46:31.9 0:01:13.6 18:07.6 24 37:22.5 41 0:56:03.0 38 1:13:33.9 44 1:31:55.6 49 1:51:29.1 15 2:11:16.9 15 2:30:58.2 13 2:51:03.8 21 3:09:46.7 24 3:27:24.9 40
39 66 athlete detail MEYER Maximilian GER 2000 KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. 21. /  U23 3:46:32.3 0:01:14.0 18:08.8 46 37:23.5 55 0:56:04.5 55 1:13:32.2 34 1:31:51.3 30 1:51:32.5 39 2:11:15.4 12 2:31:03.2 62 2:51:05.7 43 3:09:46.5 23 3:27:25.2 42
40 75 athlete detail SCHÜHLER Tomáš CZE 1994 LAWI Stars - GIANT 19. /  ELITE 3:46:32.4 0:01:14.1 18:06.9 9 37:20.5 15 0:56:03.7 48 1:13:31.9 33 1:31:58.2 62 1:51:30.7 24 2:10:37.8 6 2:29:30.5 3 2:48:38.3 4 3:08:11.8 5 3:27:24.2 35
41 11 athlete detail HETFLEIŠ Petr CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 22. /  U23 3:46:32.9 0:01:14.6 18:07.1 12 37:23.4 53 0:56:03.5 44 1:13:33.3 40 1:31:51.1 28 1:51:31.8 33 2:11:17.3 18 2:31:00.9 35 2:51:03.0 16 3:09:50.8 55 3:27:25.4 44
42 110 athlete detail KOPELENT David CZE 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 23. /  U23 3:46:33.1 0:01:14.8 18:08.6 42 37:21.8 32 0:56:05.2 61 1:13:38.3 63 1:31:57.5 57 1:51:35.6 63 2:11:24.7 65 2:31:01.2 42 2:51:07.7 56 3:09:50.2 52 3:27:27.7 58
43 6 athlete detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 24. /  U23 3:46:33.3 0:01:15.1 18:08.2 37 37:19.9 10 0:56:01.8 28 1:13:29.6 21 1:31:53.2 42 1:51:22.9 3 2:11:17.5 19 2:31:01.8 49 2:51:04.0 22 3:09:50.6 54 3:27:25.5 46
44 76 athlete detail ENDLER Filip CZE 1988 LAWI Stars - GIANT 20. /  ELITE 3:46:33.4 0:01:15.1 18:09.4 58 37:24.2 57 0:56:04.9 59 1:13:35.1 54 1:31:50.6 26 1:51:31.9 34 2:11:17.0 17 2:31:01.2 40 2:51:07.8 57 3:09:48.6 38 3:27:21.7 27
45 57 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 25. /  U23 3:46:33.9 0:01:15.6 18:07.9 31 37:20.7 19 0:56:02.7 35 1:13:33.6 41 1:31:54.7 45 1:51:33.6 49 2:11:19.4 33 2:31:00.9 36 2:51:06.8 50 3:09:48.5 37 3:27:26.6 53
46 56 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 26. /  U23 3:46:33.9 0:01:15.6 18:08.7 44 37:20.9 22 0:56:03.5 45 1:13:31.2 28 1:31:53.7 43 1:51:32.9 44 2:11:21.7 54 2:30:59.6 26 2:51:07.4 54 3:09:49.8 47 3:27:24.9 39
47 119 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Pavel CZE 1994 Vysočina Cycling 21. /  ELITE 3:46:34.0 0:01:15.7 18:09.5 60 37:23.3 51 0:56:04.9 60 1:13:33.7 42 1:31:57.7 58 1:51:35.1 61 2:11:19.4 32 2:31:00.9 37 2:51:08.3 60 3:09:48.8 40 3:27:25.2 43
48 65 athlete detail LOHSE Constantin GER 2001 KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. 27. /  U23 3:46:34.5 0:01:16.2 18:06.7 5 37:23.5 54 0:56:04.7 57 1:13:32.2 35 1:31:57.4 56 1:51:29.0 13 2:11:21.8 55 2:31:03.4 63 2:51:07.1 53 3:09:51.6 62 3:27:27.1 55
49 2 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE 1983 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 22. /  ELITE 3:46:34.9 0:01:16.6 18:07.4 19 36:42.2 2 0:55:41.5 1 1:13:21.8 9 1:31:39.6 2 1:51:28.8 12 2:11:18.3 23 2:30:56.9 8 2:51:05.0 35 3:09:48.0 30 3:27:15.9 15
50 41 athlete detail STÖHR Pavel CZE 1991 CAT Trenčín 23. /  ELITE 3:46:35.7 0:01:17.4 18:08.6 43 37:23.3 50 0:56:04.3 53 1:13:35.5 57 1:31:58.0 61 1:51:34.1 55 2:11:24.6 64 2:31:02.7 59 2:51:08.6 61 3:09:52.0 63 3:27:26.4 52
51 109 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 28. /  U23 3:46:36.9 0:01:18.6 18:07.2 16 37:21.9 34 0:56:00.5 15 1:13:22.4 13 1:31:41.4 8 1:51:33.3 47 2:11:21.2 52 2:31:01.7 47 2:51:05.4 41 3:09:48.7 39 3:27:22.4 28
52 7 athlete detail PETRUŠ Jiří CZE 1996 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 24. /  ELITE 3:46:37.9 0:01:19.6 18:07.5 21 37:20.5 16 0:55:43.2 4 1:13:20.9 4 1:31:43.5 17 1:51:28.0 8 2:11:16.7 14 2:31:01.4 44 2:51:03.4 18 3:09:49.6 46 3:27:24.2 34
53 59 athlete detail GATHEMANN Albert GER 2001 Dauner Akkon Pro Cycling 29. /  U23 3:46:39.0 0:01:20.7 18:07.5 22 37:19.9 9 0:55:42.9 3 1:13:21.3 6 1:31:43.1 15 1:51:31.0 27 2:11:21.1 50 2:30:59.6 25 2:51:05.6 42 3:09:47.2 27 3:27:21.7 26
54 67 athlete detail RUDYS Paul GER 1998 KED-Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. 25. /  ELITE 3:46:41.2 0:01:22.9 18:06.4 3 37:20.2 11 0:56:01.5 24 1:13:25.6 15 1:31:43.8 20 1:51:31.4 30 2:11:19.7 36 2:30:59.0 19 2:51:04.4 26 3:09:49.5 44 3:27:16.6 19
55 52 athlete detail HOZA Denis SVK 2002 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs 30. /  U23 3:46:47.6 0:01:29.3 18:07.5 23 37:22.9 47 0:56:04.1 50 1:13:35.0 52 1:31:57.1 54 1:51:31.3 29 2:11:20.8 48 2:31:02.5 57 2:51:08.3 59 3:09:52.1 64 3:27:27.6 57
56 83 athlete detail BURGHARDT Luis GER 2001 RSG Frankfurt/Team Bike Aid Development 31. /  U23 3:46:47.6 0:01:29.3 18:07.5 20 37:21.6 31 0:56:02.3 30 1:13:33.9 43 1:31:58.0 60 1:51:34.5 57 2:11:19.9 40 2:30:59.9 28 2:51:05.2 37 3:09:51.3 58 3:27:27.3 56
57 92 athlete detail DUCKERT Roman GER 2002 Team Dauner AKKON 32. /  U23 3:48:14.4 0:02:56.1 18:08.0 33 37:19.6 6 0:56:00.6 16 1:13:30.5 25 1:31:57.2 55 1:51:28.3 10 2:11:23.5 63 2:31:01.2 41 2:51:06.5 48 3:09:50.5 53 3:27:16.3 18
58 26 athlete detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 Ac Sparta Praha 33. /  U23 3:49:00.8 0:03:42.5 18:07.8 28 37:21.0 24 0:56:03.5 43 1:13:35.9 58 1:31:51.2 29 1:51:32.6 41 2:11:22.4 61 2:31:03.5 65 2:51:04.5 28 3:09:44.6 15 3:27:26.9 54
59 84 athlete detail RAUTZENBERG Robin GER 2000 RSV Chemnitz e.V. 26. /  ELITE 3:50:34.0 0:05:15.8 18:07.9 29 37:20.6 17 0:56:00.3 13 1:13:34.7 50 1:31:52.5 38 1:51:29.0 13 2:11:20.6 47 2:31:01.7 48 2:51:08.9 62 3:09:48.1 32 3:27:44.0 60
60 35 athlete detail RICHTER Peter GER 1985 Berthold RadTeam 27. /  ELITE 3:52:03.6 0:06:45.3 18:10.4 61 37:27.6 65 0:56:04.4 54 1:13:40.5 65 1:31:52.3 36 1:51:31.6 32 2:11:21.1 51 2:31:01.3 43 2:51:07.6 55 3:09:50.2 49 3:28:49.5 61
61 37 athlete detail SCHMIEDER Giovanni GER 2002 Berthold RadTeam 28. /  ELITE 3:52:03.9 0:06:45.6 18:10.7 63 37:25.5 61 0:56:06.7 64 1:13:38.0 62 1:31:58.4 63 1:51:35.4 62 2:11:22.1 57 2:31:03.4 64 2:51:04.3 25 3:09:51.5 61 3:28:49.7 62
62 34 athlete detail MAI Tom GER 2000 Berthold RadTeam 29. /  ELITE 3:52:08.9 0:06:50.6 18:11.0 64 37:27.1 64 0:56:07.6 65 1:13:39.0 64 1:31:58.5 64 1:51:35.9 64 2:10:38.1 7 2:29:31.2 6 2:48:38.6 6 3:08:11.9 6 3:27:28.5 59
63 29 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 Ac Sparta Praha 34. /  U23 3:53:03.1 0:07:44.8 18:09.0 51 37:22.7 43 0:56:04.2 51 1:13:34.4 47 1:31:51.5 31 1:51:33.2 45 2:11:22.2 59 2:31:02.2 55 2:51:09.0 64 3:09:51.1 57 3:29:37.2 63
64 36 athlete detail SCHMIDT Jakob GER 2001 Berthold RadTeam 30. /  ELITE 3:56:11.9 0:10:53.6 18:09.4 59 37:25.3 60 0:56:03.7 47 1:13:29.1 18 1:31:53.1 41 1:51:27.7 7 2:11:14.9 10 2:30:59.5 24 2:51:08.0 58 3:09:45.1 17 3:31:28.7 64
65 116 athlete detail NOVÁK Vít CZE 1998 TRISPORT RAPID 31. /  ELITE 3:56:46.2 0:11:27.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
66 45 athlete detail PETR Ondřej CZE 1997 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 32. /  ELITE 3:56:46.2 0:11:27.9 18:09.2 56 37:22.9 45 0:56:02.4 31 1:13:35.3 55 1:31:55.4 48 1:51:33.8 50 2:11:19.6 35 2:31:01.6 46 2:51:09.0 63 3:10:15.4 65 3:33:38.3 65
--- 12 athlete detail JANOŠ Matyáš CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 18:08.3 --- 37:24.4 --- 0:56:08.9 --- 1:19:06.7 --- 1:46:32.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail HORÁK Dominik CZE 2001 Ac Sparta Praha . /  U23 NFT OTL 18:08.1 --- 37:22.7 --- 0:56:03.2 --- 1:13:35.7 --- 1:32:07.6 --- 1:51:32.9 --- 2:11:29.9 --- 2:39:48.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail KASTERICH Constantin GER 1999 Berthold RadTeam . /  ELITE NFT OTL 18:10.5 --- 37:24.5 --- 0:56:06.2 --- 1:13:39.8 --- 1:34:27.9 --- 1:58:01.6 --- 2:21:59.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail SCHREIBER Robert GER 2002 Berthold RadTeam . /  ELITE NFT OTL 18:09.9 --- 37:25.5 --- 0:56:06.1 --- 1:13:32.7 --- 1:31:57.3 --- 1:51:33.1 --- 2:11:22.7 --- 2:31:21.6 --- 2:53:48.6 --- 3:24:08.7 --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail VOCHOSKA Jan CZE 1999 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  U23 NFT OTL 18:09.6 --- 37:24.8 --- 0:56:06.7 --- 1:13:38.9 --- 2:24:15.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 50 athlete detail CZYZ Bartlomiej POL 1990 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs . /  ELITE NFT OTL 18:10.8 --- 37:25.1 --- 0:56:59.0 --- 1:18:48.8 --- 1:44:34.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 53 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  ELITE NFT OTL 18:08.6 --- 37:23.7 --- 0:56:04.1 --- 1:13:36.1 --- 1:33:06.0 --- 1:57:00.7 --- 2:22:27.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 85 athlete detail KONOPÁSEK Tomáš CZE 2002 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 18:09.7 --- 37:24.5 --- 0:57:43.3 --- 1:24:27.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 86 athlete detail MACÁN Karel CZE 2002 SportRaces Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 18:09.2 --- 37:25.8 --- 0:57:47.0 --- 1:24:26.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 87 athlete detail BRÖNNER Johannes GER 1993 Team Bornträger Hanau . /  ELITE NFT OTL 18:08.5 --- 37:24.0 --- 0:56:58.5 --- 1:18:48.1 --- 1:40:14.4 --- 2:01:53.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 90 athlete detail MÜLLER Maximilian GER 2000 Team Bornträger Hanau . /  U23 NFT OTL 18:09.8 --- 37:27.2 --- 0:58:26.0 --- 1:21:23.5 --- 1:45:20.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 91 athlete detail SCHUBERT Patrick GER 1984 Team Bornträger Hanau . /  ELITE NFT OTL 18:09.6 --- 37:23.9 --- 0:56:02.3 --- 1:13:39.0 --- 1:31:56.4 --- 1:51:55.8 --- 2:14:51.6 --- 2:42:54.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 95 athlete detail FIERLA Ondřej CZE 1993 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  ELITE NFT OTL 18:10.5 --- 37:26.1 --- 0:58:37.4 --- 1:23:01.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 96 athlete detail KUČERA Vojtěch CZE 2002 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  U23 NFT OTL 18:31.7 --- 37:25.5 --- 0:57:47.2 --- 1:23:02.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 97 athlete detail MORONG Kryštof CZE 2002 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  U23 NFT OTL 19:37.3 --- 42:09.3 --- 1:04:40.9 --- 1:28:10.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 98 athlete detail ZÁTOPEK Jan CZE 2001 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI . /  U23 NFT OTL 18:08.4 --- 37:23.7 --- 0:56:05.8 --- 1:13:45.5 --- 1:37:12.4 --- 2:01:53.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 100 athlete detail BANZER Johannes GER 1999 Team schnelleStelle . /  U23 NFT OTL 18:06.9 --- 37:21.1 --- 0:56:02.1 --- 1:13:30.4 --- 1:31:57.7 --- 1:51:33.6 --- 2:11:22.9 --- 2:31:03.2 --- 3:16:05.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 102 athlete detail HARNISCH Daniel GER 1992 Team schnelleStelle . /  ELITE NFT OTL 18:07.0 --- 37:22.7 --- 0:56:02.1 --- 1:13:32.9 --- 1:31:54.2 --- 1:51:31.6 --- 2:11:15.2 --- 2:31:02.8 --- 3:16:05.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 112 athlete detail ČEKAL Josef CZE 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  U23 NFT OTL 18:07.7 --- 37:21.3 --- 0:56:00.1 --- 1:13:33.5 --- 1:31:55.6 --- 1:51:28.4 --- 2:11:19.5 --- 2:31:00.4 --- 2:51:07.2 --- 3:11:18.5 --- 3:38:49.8 ---
--- 114 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 TJ STADION LOUNY . /  U23 NFT OTL 18:08.2 --- 37:21.4 --- 0:56:03.1 --- 1:14:06.1 --- 1:40:16.5 --- 2:05:23.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 121 athlete detail VODÁK Martin CZE 1987 Xeelo cycling team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 18:09.8 --- 37:24.1 --- 0:56:05.0 --- 1:13:37.1 --- 1:33:19.3 --- 1:58:13.7 --- 2:24:14.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail DOLNÍČEK Marek CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 DNF --- 18:08.1 --- 37:23.7 --- 0:56:04.7 --- 1:15:26.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail SMÉKAL René CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 DNF --- 18:11.3 --- 38:28.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 24 athlete detail RYBA Jan CZE 1995 Ac Sparta Praha . /  ELITE DNF --- 18:07.6 --- 37:19.7 --- 0:56:03.0 --- 1:13:36.8 --- 1:31:53.6 --- 1:51:34.3 --- 2:11:16.4 --- 2:31:03.4 --- 2:51:09.5 --- 3:15:05.9 --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail HORULKO Vladislav CZE 2001 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV . /  U23 DNF --- 18:07.4 --- 37:23.9 --- 1:01:04.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 athlete detail ŠŇUPÁREK Václav CZE 1995 CT Team Novo Nordisk Development . /  ELITE DNF --- 18:09.5 --- 37:26.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan CZE 2001 CYKLO ATOM . /  U23 DNF --- 18:09.3 --- 37:21.1 --- 0:56:04.5 --- 1:13:37.9 --- 1:36:07.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 athlete detail ČER Tomáš CZE 1983 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs . /  ELITE DNF --- 18:06.8 --- 37:24.7 --- 0:56:06.7 --- 1:13:37.7 --- 1:31:59.0 --- 2:34:52.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail HRABĚTA Miroslav CZE 1974 KCR ROUDNICE N. L. . /  ELITE DNF --- 18:10.1 --- 38:00.9 --- 1:06:09.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 72 athlete detail WILK Luke GER 2001 KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK . /  U23 DNF --- 18:10.2 --- 37:22.0 --- 0:56:07.2 --- 1:13:39.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 81 athlete detail OTTA Josef CZE 2003 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy . /  U23 DNF --- 18:09.8 --- 37:23.8 --- 0:56:02.8 --- 1:14:49.2 --- 1:40:23.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 108 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  U23 DNF --- 18:06.6 --- 37:23.0 --- 0:55:59.5 --- 1:13:37.4 --- 1:31:56.9 --- 1:51:35.7 --- 2:11:22.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail PECH Jan CZE 1989 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  ELITE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Adam CZE 2000 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.